Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

BvK Frankfurt 5 3 SK 1858 Gießen
2 Holvason, Juri 1 : 0 Donchenko, Anatoly 1
3 De Visser, Leon 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 2
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Sehrt, Juergen 3
5 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Gerber, Peter 7
7 Vollmar, Rainer 1 : 0 Klippel, Jan 8
8 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Rudolph, Peter 11
9 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Bahlo, Jens 16
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 4 SC Heusenstamm
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Wieczorek, Oskar 2
3 Legde, Georg 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
4 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Weichhold, Pawel 4
5 Peter, Sebastien ½ : ½ Solonar, Stefan 5
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Klundt, Klaus 6
7 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Kolesnik, Eduard 7
8 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Barski, Radoslaw 8
 
Wiesbadener SV SV Empor Erfurt
2 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
3 Nehmert, Ulrich ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Dubkov, Andrej 1 : 0 Friedrich, Wiede 3
5 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Urban, Lars 5
6 Ress, Tamas 1 : 0 Schmuck, Helmut 8
7 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Wendling, Hannes 10
9 Serbu, Eli ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 11
13 Boehmer, Thomas ½ : ½ Bergmann, Harald 16
 
SV Oberursel 4 4 Kasseler SK
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 1
2 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Hahn, Markus 2
5 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 3
7 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Kearns, Christopher 4
8 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 5
10 Nichols, Marc 1 : 0 Sergin, Mark 6
11 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Humburg, Philipp 7
14 Stork, Oliver ½ : ½ Aslan, Benjamin 8
 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz SC 1961 König Nied
1 Zeidler, Andreas ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 0 : 1 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Gerhardt, Frank ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 4
4 Kastner, Peter ½ : ½ Graf, Gerd 5
5 Biel, Maik 1 : 0 Perlitz, Sven 6
6 Weiss, Werner 0 : 1 Rosa, Mike 7
7 Birke, Andreas ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 8
8 Mueller, Gunther ½ : ½ Bittner, Peter 15
 
SV Vimaria Weimar 1 7 SK Marburg
1 Philipp, Michael 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
2 Albrecht, Juergen 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 5
5 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 6
6 Philipp, Mathias 0 : 1 Schmidt, Arnd 7
7 Scheitz, Michael 0 : 1 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
8 Stiefel, Roland 0 : 1 Foermes, Alexander 11
12 Graef, Michael ½ : ½ Winter, Patrick 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 4 7 22½ 94½
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 7 20 94
3. Wiesbadener SV 4 6 21 91
4. SK Marburg 4 6 18½ 78½
5. Kasseler SK 4 5 18½ 79½
6. SV Oberursel 4 5 16½ 74
7. BvK Frankfurt 4 3 14 60
8. SC 1961 König Nied 4 3 12½ 63
9. SV Empor Erfurt 4 2 14 74½
10. SK 1858 Gießen 4 2 13½ 59
11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 4 1 11 52½
12. SV Vimaria Weimar 4 1 10 43½