Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK Ladenburg 3 5 SV Walldorf
2 Chernov, Vadim ½ : ½ Vonthron, Horst 2
3 Neidig, Stefan 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 3
5 Scherer, Ralf 0 : 1 Adler, Joel, Dr. 5
6 Kettner, Juergen 0 : 1 Hauser, Carlos 6
7 Geyer, Bernhard 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Adrian 7
8 Mueller, Erich 0 : 1 Faerber, David 9
9 Farmani Anosheh, Yasha ½ : ½ Haas, Michael, Dr. 11
12 Stemmler, Tim 0 : 1 Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 13
 
SC Brombach 2 6 SC Dreiländereck
1 Georgiadis, Ioannis ½ : ½ Milov, Vadim 1
3 Haag, Gregor 0 : 1 Bogner, Sebastian 2
6 Ruefenacht, Matthias 0 : 1 Studer, Noel 3
7 Stolle, Volker ½ : ½ Lutz, Bernhard 5
8 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. ½ : ½ Xheladini, Mahmut 7
10 Wielsch, Klaus ½ : ½ Hell, Pascal 8
11 Erismann, Peter 0 : 1 Fiedler, Joerg 9
12 Pfau, Michael 0 : 1 Ammann, Philipp 10
 
SK Ettlingen 6 2 SC Oberwinden
1 Rosner, Jonas ½ : ½ Ider, Borya 1
2 Grothe, Thomas ½ : ½ Reinhart, Emmanuel 3
3 Tschann, Stephan ½ : ½ Roesch, Mario 4
4 Wehner, Roland 1 : 0 Sonnenfeld, Daniel 5
5 Arnold, Max 1 : 0 Germer, Philipp 6
6 Zeier, Klaus 1 : 0 Schulte, Juergen 7
7 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Lang, Alexander 8
10 Reichel, Jonathan ½ : ½ Kais, Edgar 12
 
SGEM Dreisamtal 6 2 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
1 Lekic, Dusan ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 2
2 Filipovic, Branko ½ : ½ Friedrich, Norbert 5
3 Kaenel, Hansjuerg ½ : ½ Duessel, Udo 6
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 1 : 0 Vogelbacher, Georg 8
5 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis ½ : ½ Kummle, Thomas, Dr. 10
8 Eppinger, Georg 1 : 0 Zichanowicz, Mark 11
9 Scherer, Max 1 : 0 Strittmatter, Norbert 14
10 Nabavi, Parwis 1 : 0 Amann, Klaus 16
 
OSG Baden Baden II 5 3 BG Buchen
1 Heimann, Andreas ½ : ½ Pinter, Jozsef 1
2 Halkias, Stelios ½ : ½ Stojanovic, Mihajlo 2
3 Bellahcene, Bilel ½ : ½ Dobosz, Henryk 3
4 Riff, Jean-Noel ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
5 Schmaltz, Roland 1 : 0 Krstulovic, Alex 7
6 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian ½ : ½ Becker, Matthias 8
7 Mutschnik, Illya ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 9
8 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 1 : 0 Reinhardt, Bernd 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 3 6 16½ 70½
2. SC Dreiländereck 3 6 15 71½
3. BG Buchen 3 4 14 66
4. SC Brombach 3 4 13½ 61
5. SK Ettlingen 3 4 13 54
6. SK Ladenburg 3 2 11½ 44½
7. SV Walldorf 3 2 11 49½
8. SGEM Dreisamtal 3 2 11 45½
9. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 3 0   8 41½
10. SC Oberwinden 3 0   6½ 36