Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SGEM Dreisamtal 3 5 SV Walldorf
1 Lekic, Dusan 1 : 0 Vonthron, Horst 2
2 Filipovic, Branko ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 3
3 Kaenel, Hansjuerg ½ : ½ Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 4
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 0 : 1 Adler, Joel, Dr. 5
7 Stankovic, Zeljko 0 : 1 Hauser, Carlos 6
9 Scherer, Max 0 : 1 Gschnitzer, Adrian 7
10 Nabavi, Parwis 1 : 0 Haas, Michael, Dr. 11
14 Bojic, Zoran 0 : 1 Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 13
 
OSG Baden Baden II ½ SK Ettlingen
1 Heimann, Andreas 1 : 0 Rosner, Jonas 1
2 Halkias, Stelios 1 : 0 Grothe, Thomas 2
3 Bellahcene, Bilel 1 : 0 Tschann, Stephan 3
5 Schmaltz, Roland 1 : 0 Wehner, Roland 4
6 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1 : 0 Arnold, Max 5
7 Mutschnik, Illya 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 7
8 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino ½ : ½ Friedel, Marcus 8
11 Dinger, Florian 1 : 0 Reichel, Jonathan 10
 
BG Buchen 5 3 SC Brombach
3 Dobosz, Henryk 0 : 1 Georgiadis, Ioannis 1
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 1 : 0 Haag, Gregor 3
6 Mensch, Etienne 1 : 0 Seitz, Benjamin 5
8 Becker, Matthias ½ : ½ Stolle, Volker 7
9 Miltner, Arndt ½ : ½ Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 8
10 Engel, Berthold ½ : ½ Wielsch, Klaus 10
12 Reinhardt, Bernd ½ : ½ Erismann, Peter 11
16 Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz + : Pommerehne, Michael 13
 
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 2 5 SK Ladenburg
1 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis ½ : ½ Chernov, Vadim 2
3 Eschbach, Dennis : + Neidig, Stefan 3
6 Duessel, Udo 0 : 1 Schrepp, Martin, Dr. 4
8 Vogelbacher, Georg ½ : ½ Scherer, Ralf 5
11 Zichanowicz, Mark ½ : ½ Kettner, Juergen 6
12 Zuelle, Bruno, Dr. : Geyer, Bernhard 7
13 Zimmermann, Peter ½ : ½ Mueller, Erich 8
14 Strittmatter, Norbert 0 : 1 Stemmler, Tim 12
 
SC Oberwinden SC Dreiländereck
3 Reinhart, Emmanuel : + Bogner, Sebastian 2
6 Germer, Philipp 0 : 1 Lutz, Bernhard 5
7 Schulte, Juergen 0 : 1 Xheladini, Mahmut 7
8 Lang, Alexander 0 : 1 Fiedler, Joerg 9
12 Kais, Edgar 0 : 1 Ammann, Philipp 10
13 Wernet, Andreas ½ : ½ Wittke, Christian 11
14 Becherer, Torsten ½ : ½ Ditzler, Juerg 13
16 Ruf, Thomas ½ : ½ Fischer, Thomas 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 9 18 54 231½
2. SV Walldorf 9 14 42 173
3. BG Buchen 9 12 41 188½
4. SC Dreiländereck 9 12 39 185½
5. SK Ladenburg 9 8 35½ 159½
6. SC Brombach 9 8 35 161
7. SGEM Dreisamtal 9 8 34 149½
8. SK Ettlingen 9 8 34 140
9. SC Oberwinden 9 2 23½ 120½
10. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 9 0 20 100