Nach oben

32. Deutsche Mannschaftsmeisterschaft im Blitzschach

Ralph Alt

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft MP BP
1. FC Bayern München 45:5 75.5
2. SF Berlin 1903 43:7 73.0
3. SG 1868 Solingen 42:8 70.0
4. TSV Schott Mainz 39:11 65.5
5. DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920 36:14 64.5
6. SG Leipzig 33:17 61.0
7. Erfurter SK 30:20 51.5
8. SK Landau 29:21 56.0
9. SV Werder Bremen 29:21 54.5
10. SF Schwerin 28:22 53.5
11. SK Lister Turm 26:24 55.5
12. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 26:24 50.5
13. TSV Schönaich 25:25 51.5
14. Hannover 96 25:25 49.0
15. SF Schöneck 22:28 46.5
16. Elberfelder SG 1851 22:28 44.0
17. SF Deizisau 21:29 43.0
18. SC Untergrombach 46 21:29 42.5
19. TSG Oberschöneweide 21:29 40.5
20. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 19:31 43.0
21. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 15:35 42.0
22. SG 1871 Löberitz 15:35 36.0
23. Hamelner SV 14:36 34.5
24. SC Garching 1980 11:39 36.0
25. Queer-Springer SSV Berli 7:43 31.0
26. SC Unterhaching 6:44 29.5
Kreuztabelle

Deutsche Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft am 30. Mai 2015

Pl. Mannschaft TWZ MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. FC Bayern München 2426 45:5 75.5 x 2 3 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 3 3
2. SF Berlin 1903 2445 43:7 73.0 2 x 2 3 3 2 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 4 3
3. SG 1868 Solingen 2495 42:8 70.0 2 x 1 1 3 2 2 2 4 3 4 3 3 3
4. TSV Schott Mainz 2366 39:11 65.5 x 0 4 0 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 4 4
5. DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2424 36:14 64.5 1 1 3 ½ x 2 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 3
6. SG Leipzig 2356 33:17 61.0 0 1 3 4 2 x 3 2 ½ 3 2 2 3 2 3 4 4
7. Erfurter SK 2391 30:20 51.5 ½ 2 1 0 x 2 2 3 2 2 2 3
8. SK Landau 2320 29:21 56.0 2 ½ 1 1 x 2 2 3 3 1 2 3 3 4 2 3 4
9. SV Werder Bremen 2364 29:21 54.5 1 0 2 4 3 2 2 x 0 3 2 2 3 3 2 3 2 3 4
10. SF Schwerin 2270 28:22 53.5 1 ½ ½ 1 1 2 x 1 2 2 2 2 3 2 4
11. SK Lister Turm 2233 26:24 55.5 2 2 2 1 2 4 x 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3
12. SG Pang-Rosenheim 2357 26:24 50.5 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 3 2 x 1 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 3
13. TSV Schönaich 2300 25:25 51.5 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 x 2 3 2 2 3 2 2
14. Hannover 96 2266 25:25 49.0 0 1 ½ 2 ½ 1 2 ½ 2 x 2 3 3 2 3 2 2
15. SF Schöneck 2306 22:28 46.5 1 ½ 1 1 2 1 ½ 1 2 2 x 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 2
16. Elberfelder SG 18 2289 22:28 44.0 0 1 ½ 1 3 1 2 2 1 ½ 1 x 3 1 2 2 1 1
17. SF Deizisau 2203 21:29 43.0 0 ½ 2 2 2 1 ½ 2 1 1 1 x 3 2 1 2 2 3
18. SC Untergrombach 2317 21:29 42.5 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 x 2 2 ½ ½ 3
19. TSG Oberschöneweide 2065 21:29 40.5 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 ½ 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 x 2 2
20. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2201 19:31 43.0 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 3 2 2 x 1 3 4 ½ 3
21. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2210 15:35 42.0 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 x 4 3 1 2
22. SG 1871 Löberitz 2140 15:35 36.0 0 ½ 1 2 1 ½ 0 2 1 1 1 ½ 2 3 1 0 x ½
23. Hamelner SV 2205 14:36 34.5 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 2 1 ½ 2 ½ 2 ½ 0 1 x 2 3
24. SC Garching 1980 2306 11:39 36.0 1 1 0 0 2 0 ½ 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 x 2 3
25. Queer-Springer SSV 2127 7:43 31.0 1 0 ½ 1 2 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 2 1 ½ 1 1 3 ½ 1 2 x 1
26. SC Unterhaching 2234 6:44 29.5 ½ 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 3 x
Einzelrangliste
Pl. Name Titel Mannschaft Pkt. Partien SoBe Brett
1. Marin Bosiocic GM TSV Schönaich 22.5 25 253.2 1
2. Klaus Bischoff GM FC Bayern München 21.5 25 237.7 2
3. Sven Telljohann IM SF Schöneck 20.5 25 242.2 2
4. Rainer Polzin GM SF Berlin 1903 20.5 25 196.2 4
5. Artur Jussupow GM SG 1868 Solingen 20.0 24 217.0 4
6. Andreas Schenk IM FC Bayern München 20.0 25 213.5 3
7. Roland Voigt FM SG Leipzig 19.0 25 215.2 1
8. Ilja Schneider IM SF Berlin 1903 19.0 25 205.0 1
9. Oleg Krivonosov IM TSV Schott Mainz 18.5 25 196.2 3
10. Michael Bezold GM FC Bayern München 18.0 25 195.2 1
11. Anthony Petkidis SK Lister Turm 18.0 25 195.0 3
12. Lars Thiede IM SF Berlin 1903 18.0 25 191.2 3
13. Matthias Blübaum GM SV Werder Bremen 17.5 22 205.7 1
14. Alexander Naumann GM SG 1868 Solingen 17.5 25 195.7 2
15. Slavko Cicak GM TSV Schott Mainz 17.0 25 168.7 1
16. Sebastian Kesten SF Schwerin 17.0 25 181.7 3
17. Jörg Wegerle IM SG 1868 Solingen 16.0 24 180.7 3
18. Torsten Lang FM SK Landau 16.0 25 177.0 3
19. Hendrik Reichmann FM SF Schwerin 16.0 25 173.5 4
20. Thomas Reich IM FC Bayern München 16.0 25 167.2 4
21. Tobias Bärwinkel SK Landau 16.0 25 153.2 4
22. Cemil Gulbas IM DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920 15.5 22 145.2 4
23. Dennes Abel IM SF Berlin 1903 15.5 25 172.5 2
24. Julijan Plenca FM TSV Schönaich 15.5 25 158.7 2
25. Christian Troyke IM Erfurter SK 15.5 25 156.0 3
26. Stephan Rausch FM SG Leipzig 15.5 25 167.0 4
27. Georg Fröwis IM SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 15.0 24 151.5 1
28. Axel Neffe Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 15.0 25 165.0 2
29. Eric Lobron GM TSV Schott Mainz 15.0 25 161.0 2
30. Matthias Schöwel TSG Oberschöneweide 15.0 25 165.5 3
31. Michael Schenderowitsch FM TSV Schott Mainz 15.0 25 169.5 4
32. Matthias Müller IM Erfurter SK 15.0 25 159.5 4
33. Maximilian Berchtenbreiter IM SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 14.5 25 172.0 2
34. Torben Schulze Hannover 96 14.5 25 144.0 2
35. Felix Hampel SK Lister Turm 14.5 25 145.2 4
36. Tobias Hirneise IM SF Deizisau 14.0 25 143.5 1
37. Stephan Becking IM SK Landau 14.0 25 148.2 2
38. Hannes Langrock IM SG Leipzig 14.0 25 156.5 3
39. Hans-Joachim Vatter FM SC Untergrombach 46 14.0 25 151.2 4
40. Christoph Helmer Hannover 96 14.0 25 123.2 4
41. Paul Zwahr FM SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 13.5 25 145.2 1
42. Michael Buscher FM DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920 13.0 17 134.5 5
43. Sven Joachim IM SV Werder Bremen 13.0 21 137.5 3
44. Michael Hoffmann GM DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920 13.0 22 150.0 2
45. Sven Charmeteau SV Werder Bremen 13.0 22 127.2 4
46. Christian Maier IM SC Untergrombach 46 13.0 25 120.5 1
47. Peter Dengler SC Unterhaching 13.0 25 120.7 4
48. Martijn Dambacher GM DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920 12.5 22 133.0 1
49. Lukas Hoffmann SK Lister Turm 12.5 25 130.0 1
50. Joachim Solberg CM SG Leipzig 12.5 25 130.0 2
51. Vladimir Ivanov FM Hannover 96 12.5 25 127.0 3
52. Ralf Appel GM SG 1868 Solingen 12.0 19 124.2 1
53. Jens Wiedersich TSG Oberschöneweide 12.0 25 110.0 4
54. Markus Wappler SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 12.0 25 108.0 4
55. Peter Enders GM Erfurter SK 11.5 25 119.2 1
56. Helge Hintze FM Elberfelder SG 1851 11.5 25 123.0 2
57. Rick Frischmann SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 11.0 22 96.25 2
58. Holger Pröhl SG 1871 Löberitz 11.0 25 120.7 1
59. Reiner Odendahl FM Elberfelder SG 1851 11.0 25 109.5 1
60. Jens Hirneise FM SF Deizisau 11.0 25 122.2 2
61. Gerd Kurr Elberfelder SG 1851 11.0 25 125.7 4
62. Matthias Röder IM DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920 10.5 17 106.5 3
63. Wilfried Bode FM Hamelner SV 10.5 25 119.2 1
64. Frank Buchenau FM SK Lister Turm 10.5 25 104.7 2
65. Frank Noetzel FM Elberfelder SG 1851 10.5 25 106.7 3
66. Zoran Klaric SF Deizisau 10.5 25 99.25 3
67. Wolfgang Schöbel FM SF Schöneck 10.5 25 76.50 4
68. Dietmar Gieritz TSG Oberschöneweide 10.5 25 107.2 5
69. Marco Baldauf IM SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 10.0 20 117.2 3
70. Jan Grewenig SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 10.0 21 108.5 4
71. Hannes Knuth SF Schwerin 10.0 24 102.5 2
72. Karl-Jasmin Muranyi FM SK Landau 10.0 25 88.25 1
73. Moritz Nazarenus SF Schöneck 10.0 25 103.0 3
74. Manuel Weller SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 9.5 20 106.2 3
75. Johannes Rusche SC Garching 1980 9.5 20 114.2 5
76. Gerlef Meins IM SV Werder Bremen 9.5 21 97.25 2
77. Karsten Schulz FM SF Schwerin 9.5 22 93.25 1
78. Simon Spreng SG 1871 Löberitz 9.5 23 94.00 2
79. Holger Franke Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 9.5 25 84.00 1
80. Olaf Heinzel IM Erfurter SK 9.5 25 108.2 2
81. Dr. Martin Schuster SG 1871 Löberitz 9.0 23 89.25 4
82. Oliver Hutsch SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 9.0 25 91.25 3
83. Dennis Schmidt Hamelner SV 9.0 25 86.50 3
84. Bernd Schneider FM SC Untergrombach 46 9.0 25 79.00 3
85. Adrian David FM Hamelner SV 8.0 20 84.50 4
86. Alexander Izrailev Hannover 96 8.0 25 66.00 1
87. Richard Schreiner SC Garching 1980 7.5 20 68.00 4
88. René Zimmermann SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 7.5 25 68.50 2
89. Alex Rempeli SF Deizisau 7.5 25 72.50 4
90. Harald Bredl FM SC Garching 1980 7.0 19 67.25 3
91. Christian Köpke IM SC Garching 1980 7.0 21 69.25 2
92. Reinhold Müller FM SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 7.0 22 61.00 1
93. Marcus Kübler TSV Schönaich 7.0 25 58.75 4
94. Heinz Fuchs IM SC Untergrombach 46 6.5 24 69.25 2
95. Georg Schmidt FM SC Unterhaching 6.5 25 69.25 1
96. Moritz Reck TSV Schönaich 6.5 25 63.50 3
97. Jochen Maurer FM SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 6.0 17 55.00 4
98. Dr. Anatol Sargin SC Unterhaching 6.0 25 53.25 3
99. Achim Wild SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5.5 15 51.25 5
100. Michal Konopka IM SF Schöneck 5.5 25 52.50 1
101. Sebastian Pallas SG 1871 Löberitz 5.5 25 52.75 3
102. Rupert Prediger FM SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 5.0 14 43.50 5
103. Roland Lötscher IM SC Garching 1980 5.0 20 55.25 1
104. Kai Renner Hamelner SV 5.0 25 55.00 2
105. Markus Schaefer IM SG 1868 Solingen 4.5 8 56.75 5
106. Luka Komljenovic SC Unterhaching 4.0 25 42.00 2
107. Dennis Kötterheinrich Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3.5 25 36.50 3
108. Christian Syre FM TSG Oberschöneweide 3.0 25 25.75 1
109. Björn Rathje Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3.0 25 34.50 4
110. Lutz van Son Hamelner SV 2.0 5 12.50 5
111. Detlef Schötzig SV Werder Bremen 1.5 14 18.25 5
112. Christoph Wolf SF Schwerin 1.0 4 15.50 5
113. Konrad Reiß SG 1871 Löberitz 1.0 4 5.00 5
1. Runde
1SC Garching 1980-SF Schöneck1:3
1 Lötscher, Roland - Konopka, Michal 0:1
2 Köpke, Christian - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Bredl, Harald - Nazarenus, Moritz ½:½
4 Schreiner, Richard - Schöbel, Wolfgang ½:½
 
2SG Leipzig-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19202:2
1 Voigt, Roland - Dambacher, Martijn 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Hoffmann, Michael 0:1
3 Langrock, Hannes - Gulbas, Cemil ½:½
4 Rausch, Stephan - Buscher, Michael ½:½
 
3TSV Schönaich-SG 1871 Löberitz3:1
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Pröhl, Holger 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Kübler, Marcus - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 0:1
 
4SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-Hamelner SV3:1
1 Zwahr, Paul - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Zimmermann, René - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Schmidt, Dennis ½:½
4 Wappler, Markus - David, Adrian 1:0
 
5SF Berlin 1903-TSG Oberschöneweide3:1
1 Schneider, Ilja - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Thiede, Lars - Wiedersich, Jens 1:0
4 Polzin, Rainer - Gieritz, Dietmar 1:0
 
6SF Deizisau-SG 1868 Solingen0:4
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Appel, Ralf 0:1
2 Hirneise, Jens - Naumann, Alexander 0:1
3 Klaric, Zoran - Wegerle, Jörg 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
 
7SK Landau-SC Untergrombach 463:1
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Maier, Christian 0:1
2 Becking, Stephan - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Lang, Torsten - Schneider, Bernd 1:0
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1:0
 
8Hannover 96-SC Unterhaching2:2
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Schulze, Torben - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 0:1
4 Helmer, Christoph - Dengler, Peter 0:1
 
9Elberfelder SG 1851-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3½:½
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Hintze, Helge - Neffe, Axel ½:½
3 Noetzel, Frank - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Kurr, Gerd - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
10SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-TSV Schott Mainz½:3½
1 Müller, Reinhold - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Frischmann, Rick - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Weller, Manuel - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Grewenig, Jan - Schenderowitsch, Michael ½:½
 
11SK Lister Turm-Erfurter SK2½:1½
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Enders, Peter 0:1
2 Buchenau, Frank - Heinzel, Olaf 1:0
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Troyke, Christian ½:½
4 Hampel, Felix - Müller, Matthias 1:0
 
12FC Bayern München-SV Werder Bremen3:1
1 Bezold, Michael - Blübaum, Matthias ½:½
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Meins, Gerlef 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Joachim, Sven ½:½
4 Reich, Thomas - Charmeteau, Sven 1:0
 
13SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-SF Schwerin3:1
1 Fröwis, Georg - Schulz, Karsten 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Knuth, Hannes 0:1
3 Baldauf, Marco - Kesten, Sebastian 1:0
4 Maurer, Jochen - Reichmann, Hendrik 1:0
2. Runde
1SF Schöneck-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19201:3
1 Konopka, Michal - Dambacher, Martijn 0:1
2 Telljohann, Sven - Hoffmann, Michael ½:½
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Buscher, Michael ½:½
 
2SC Garching 1980-TSV Schönaich2:2
1 Lötscher, Roland - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Köpke, Christian - Plenca, Julijan 0:1
3 Bredl, Harald - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Rusche, Johannes - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
3Hamelner SV-SG Leipzig0:4
1 Bode, Wilfried - Voigt, Roland 0:1
2 Renner, Kai - Solberg, Joachim 0:1
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Langrock, Hannes 0:1
4 David, Adrian - Rausch, Stephan 0:1
 
4SG 1871 Löberitz-SF Berlin 1903½:3½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Spreng, Simon - Abel, Dennes 0:1
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Polzin, Rainer ½:½
 
5SG 1868 Solingen-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden3½:½
1 Appel, Ralf - Zwahr, Paul 1:0
2 Naumann, Alexander - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Hutsch, Oliver ½:½
4 Jussupow, Artur - Wappler, Markus 1:0
 
6TSG Oberschöneweide-SK Landau½:3½
1 Syre, Christian - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Becking, Stephan 0:1
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Lang, Torsten ½:½
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Bärwinkel, Tobias 0:1
 
7SC Unterhaching-SF Deizisau1½:2½
1 Schmidt, Georg - Hirneise, Tobias 0:1
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Hirneise, Jens 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Klaric, Zoran ½:½
4 Dengler, Peter - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
8SC Untergrombach 46-Elberfelder SG 18513:1
1 Maier, Christian - Odendahl, Reiner 1:0
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Hintze, Helge 1:0
3 Schneider, Bernd - Noetzel, Frank 0:1
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Kurr, Gerd 1:0
 
9TSV Schott Mainz-Hannover 962:2
1 Cicak, Slavko - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Lobron, Eric - Schulze, Torben ½:½
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Ivanov, Vladimir ½:½
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Helmer, Christoph 0:1
 
10Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-SK Lister Turm1½:2½
1 Franke, Holger - Hoffmann, Lukas ½:½
2 Neffe, Axel - Buchenau, Frank 1:0
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Hampel, Felix 0:1
 
11SV Werder Bremen-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach1½:2½
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Joachim, Sven - Frischmann, Rick ½:½
3 Charmeteau, Sven - Weller, Manuel 0:1
4 Schötzig, Detlef - Wild, Achim 0:1
 
12Erfurter SK-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19102½:1½
1 Enders, Peter - Fröwis, Georg 0:1
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1:0
3 Troyke, Christian - Baldauf, Marco ½:½
4 Müller, Matthias - Maurer, Jochen 1:0
 
13SF Schwerin-FC Bayern München1:3
1 Schulz, Karsten - Bezold, Michael 0:1
2 Knuth, Hannes - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Schenk, Andreas 0:1
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Reich, Thomas 1:0
3. Runde
1TSV Schönaich-SF Schöneck2:2
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Reck, Moritz - Nazarenus, Moritz ½:½
4 Kübler, Marcus - Schöbel, Wolfgang ½:½
 
2DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-Hamelner SV3½:½
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Röder, Matthias - Schmidt, Dennis 1:0
4 Buscher, Michael - David, Adrian 1:0
 
3SF Berlin 1903-SC Garching 19803:1
1 Schneider, Ilja - Lötscher, Roland 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Köpke, Christian 1:0
3 Thiede, Lars - Schreiner, Richard 1:0
4 Polzin, Rainer - Rusche, Johannes 0:1
 
4SG Leipzig-SG 1868 Solingen3:1
1 Voigt, Roland - Appel, Ralf 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Naumann, Alexander ½:½
3 Langrock, Hannes - Wegerle, Jörg ½:½
4 Rausch, Stephan - Jussupow, Artur 1:0
 
5SK Landau-SG 1871 Löberitz4:0
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Pröhl, Holger 1:0
2 Becking, Stephan - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Lang, Torsten - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1:0
 
6SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SC Unterhaching2:2
1 Zwahr, Paul - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Zimmermann, René - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 0:1
4 Wappler, Markus - Dengler, Peter 0:1
 
7Elberfelder SG 1851-TSG Oberschöneweide2:2
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Hintze, Helge - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Noetzel, Frank - Wiedersich, Jens 1:0
4 Kurr, Gerd - Gieritz, Dietmar 0:1
 
8SF Deizisau-TSV Schott Mainz1½:2½
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Hirneise, Jens - Lobron, Eric 1:0
3 Klaric, Zoran - Krivonosov, Oleg ½:½
4 Rempeli, Alex - Schenderowitsch, Michael 0:1
 
9SK Lister Turm-SC Untergrombach 461½:2½
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Maier, Christian ½:½
2 Buchenau, Frank - Fuchs, Heinz ½:½
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Schneider, Bernd ½:½
4 Hampel, Felix - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 0:1
 
10Hannover 96-SV Werder Bremen2:2
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Blübaum, Matthias 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Meins, Gerlef 1:0
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Joachim, Sven 0:1
4 Helmer, Christoph - Schötzig, Detlef 1:0
 
11SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3:1
1 Fröwis, Georg - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Neffe, Axel 1:0
3 Baldauf, Marco - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 0:1
4 Maurer, Jochen - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
12SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-SF Schwerin2:2
1 Müller, Reinhold - Schulz, Karsten 0:1
2 Frischmann, Rick - Knuth, Hannes 1:0
3 Grewenig, Jan - Kesten, Sebastian 1:0
4 Wild, Achim - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
 
13FC Bayern München-Erfurter SK3½:½
1 Bezold, Michael - Enders, Peter 1:0
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Heinzel, Olaf 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Troyke, Christian 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Müller, Matthias ½:½
4. Runde
1SF Schöneck-Hamelner SV2:2
1 Konopka, Michal - Bode, Wilfried 1:0
2 Telljohann, Sven - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Schmidt, Dennis 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - David, Adrian 0:1
 
2TSV Schönaich-SF Berlin 19031½:2½
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Schneider, Ilja 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Abel, Dennes ½:½
3 Reck, Moritz - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 Kübler, Marcus - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
 
3SG 1868 Solingen-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19201:3
1 Appel, Ralf - Dambacher, Martijn 0:1
2 Naumann, Alexander - Hoffmann, Michael ½:½
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Röder, Matthias ½:½
4 Jussupow, Artur - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
 
4SC Garching 1980-SK Landau1½:2½
1 Lötscher, Roland - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin ½:½
2 Bredl, Harald - Becking, Stephan 1:0
3 Schreiner, Richard - Lang, Torsten 0:1
4 Rusche, Johannes - Bärwinkel, Tobias 0:1
 
5SC Unterhaching-SG Leipzig0:4
1 Schmidt, Georg - Voigt, Roland 0:1
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Solberg, Joachim 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Langrock, Hannes 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - Rausch, Stephan 0:1
 
6SG 1871 Löberitz-Elberfelder SG 18513:1
1 Pröhl, Holger - Odendahl, Reiner 0:1
2 Spreng, Simon - Hintze, Helge 1:0
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Noetzel, Frank 1:0
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Kurr, Gerd 1:0
 
7TSV Schott Mainz-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden3:1
1 Cicak, Slavko - Zwahr, Paul 0:1
2 Lobron, Eric - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Wappler, Markus 1:0
 
8TSG Oberschöneweide-SK Lister Turm2:2
1 Syre, Christian - Hoffmann, Lukas 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Buchenau, Frank 1:0
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Hampel, Felix 1:0
 
9SV Werder Bremen-SF Deizisau3:1
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Hirneise, Tobias 1:0
2 Meins, Gerlef - Hirneise, Jens ½:½
3 Joachim, Sven - Klaric, Zoran ½:½
4 Charmeteau, Sven - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
10SC Untergrombach 46-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19102:2
1 Maier, Christian - Fröwis, Georg 0:1
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1:0
3 Schneider, Bernd - Baldauf, Marco 0:1
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Prediger, Rupert 1:0
 
11SF Schwerin-Hannover 963½:½
1 Schulz, Karsten - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Knuth, Hannes - Schulze, Torben ½:½
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Ivanov, Vladimir 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Helmer, Christoph 1:0
 
12Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-FC Bayern München1:3
1 Franke, Holger - Bezold, Michael 0:1
2 Neffe, Axel - Bischoff, Klaus 1:0
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Schenk, Andreas 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Reich, Thomas 0:1
 
13Erfurter SK-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2:2
1 Enders, Peter - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Weller, Manuel 0:1
3 Troyke, Christian - Grewenig, Jan ½:½
4 Müller, Matthias - Wild, Achim ½:½
5. Runde
1SF Berlin 1903-SF Schöneck3:1
1 Schneider, Ilja - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Telljohann, Sven ½:½
3 Thiede, Lars - Nazarenus, Moritz ½:½
4 Polzin, Rainer - Schöbel, Wolfgang 1:0
 
2Hamelner SV-SG 1868 Solingen½:3½
1 Bode, Wilfried - Appel, Ralf ½:½
2 Renner, Kai - Naumann, Alexander 0:1
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Wegerle, Jörg 0:1
4 David, Adrian - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
 
3SK Landau-TSV Schönaich2½:1½
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Becking, Stephan - Plenca, Julijan ½:½
3 Lang, Torsten - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
4DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-SC Unterhaching3:1
1 Hoffmann, Michael - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Röder, Matthias - Komljenovic, Luka ½:½
3 Gulbas, Cemil - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Buscher, Michael - Dengler, Peter ½:½
 
5Elberfelder SG 1851-SC Garching 19801:3
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Lötscher, Roland 0:1
2 Hintze, Helge - Köpke, Christian ½:½
3 Noetzel, Frank - Bredl, Harald 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Schreiner, Richard ½:½
 
6SG Leipzig-TSV Schott Mainz4:0
1 Voigt, Roland - Cicak, Slavko 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Lobron, Eric 1:0
3 Langrock, Hannes - Krivonosov, Oleg 1:0
4 Rausch, Stephan - Schenderowitsch, Michael 1:0
 
7SK Lister Turm-SG 1871 Löberitz3:1
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Pröhl, Holger ½:½
2 Buchenau, Frank - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Pallas, Sebastian ½:½
4 Hampel, Felix - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1:0
 
8SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SV Werder Bremen1½:2½
1 Zwahr, Paul - Meins, Gerlef 0:1
2 Zimmermann, René - Joachim, Sven 0:1
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Charmeteau, Sven ½:½
4 Wappler, Markus - Schötzig, Detlef 1:0
 
9SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-TSG Oberschöneweide3:1
1 Fröwis, Georg - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Schöwel, Matthias 1:0
3 Maurer, Jochen - Wiedersich, Jens 0:1
4 Prediger, Rupert - Gieritz, Dietmar 1:0
 
10SF Deizisau-SF Schwerin2½:1½
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Schulz, Karsten 1:0
2 Hirneise, Jens - Knuth, Hannes 1:0
3 Klaric, Zoran - Kesten, Sebastian 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Reichmann, Hendrik ½:½
 
11FC Bayern München-SC Untergrombach 463½:½
1 Bezold, Michael - Maier, Christian 1:0
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Schneider, Bernd 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½:½
 
12Hannover 96-Erfurter SK½:3½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Enders, Peter 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Heinzel, Olaf 0:1
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Troyke, Christian 0:1
4 Helmer, Christoph - Müller, Matthias ½:½
 
13SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin½:3½
1 Frischmann, Rick - Franke, Holger 0:1
2 Weller, Manuel - Neffe, Axel 0:1
3 Grewenig, Jan - Kötterheinrich, Dennis ½:½
4 Wild, Achim - Rathje, Björn 0:1
6. Runde
1SF Schöneck-SG 1868 Solingen½:3½
1 Konopka, Michal - Naumann, Alexander ½:½
2 Telljohann, Sven - Wegerle, Jörg 0:1
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Schaefer, Markus 0:1
 
2SF Berlin 1903-SK Landau2:2
1 Schneider, Ilja - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Becking, Stephan 0:1
3 Thiede, Lars - Lang, Torsten 0:1
4 Polzin, Rainer - Bärwinkel, Tobias 1:0
 
3SC Unterhaching-Hamelner SV1½:2½
1 Schmidt, Georg - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Renner, Kai 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Schmidt, Dennis 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - David, Adrian 1:0
 
4TSV Schönaich-Elberfelder SG 18512½:1½
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Odendahl, Reiner 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Hintze, Helge ½:½
3 Reck, Moritz - Noetzel, Frank 1:0
4 Kübler, Marcus - Kurr, Gerd 0:1
 
5TSV Schott Mainz-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19203½:½
1 Cicak, Slavko - Dambacher, Martijn 1:0
2 Lobron, Eric - Hoffmann, Michael ½:½
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Röder, Matthias 1:0
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Gulbas, Cemil 1:0
 
6SC Garching 1980-SK Lister Turm½:3½
1 Lötscher, Roland - Hoffmann, Lukas ½:½
2 Köpke, Christian - Buchenau, Frank 0:1
3 Bredl, Harald - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Rusche, Johannes - Hampel, Felix 0:1
 
7SV Werder Bremen-SG Leipzig2:2
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Voigt, Roland 0:1
2 Meins, Gerlef - Solberg, Joachim ½:½
3 Joachim, Sven - Langrock, Hannes ½:½
4 Charmeteau, Sven - Rausch, Stephan 1:0
 
8SG 1871 Löberitz-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19101:3
1 Pröhl, Holger - Fröwis, Georg 0:1
2 Pallas, Sebastian - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0:1
3 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Maurer, Jochen 0:1
4 Reiß, Konrad - Prediger, Rupert 1:0
 
9SF Schwerin-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden3:1
1 Schulz, Karsten - Zwahr, Paul 1:0
2 Knuth, Hannes - Zimmermann, René 0:1
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Wappler, Markus 1:0
 
10TSG Oberschöneweide-FC Bayern München0:4
1 Syre, Christian - Bezold, Michael 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Schenk, Andreas 0:1
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Reich, Thomas 0:1
 
11Erfurter SK-SF Deizisau2:2
1 Enders, Peter - Hirneise, Tobias 0:1
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Hirneise, Jens 0:1
3 Troyke, Christian - Klaric, Zoran 1:0
4 Müller, Matthias - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
12SC Untergrombach 46-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2:2
1 Maier, Christian - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Frischmann, Rick 0:1
3 Schneider, Bernd - Weller, Manuel ½:½
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Grewenig, Jan ½:½
 
13Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-Hannover 962:2
1 Franke, Holger - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Neffe, Axel - Schulze, Torben 1:0
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Ivanov, Vladimir 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Helmer, Christoph 0:1
7. Runde
1SK Landau-SF Schöneck3:1
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Becking, Stephan - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Lang, Torsten - Nazarenus, Moritz 1:0
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Schöbel, Wolfgang 1:0
 
2SG 1868 Solingen-SC Unterhaching3:1
1 Naumann, Alexander - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Wegerle, Jörg - Komljenovic, Luka ½:½
3 Jussupow, Artur - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Schaefer, Markus - Dengler, Peter ½:½
 
3Elberfelder SG 1851-SF Berlin 19031:3
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Schneider, Ilja ½:½
2 Hintze, Helge - Abel, Dennes 0:1
3 Noetzel, Frank - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Polzin, Rainer ½:½
 
4Hamelner SV-TSV Schott Mainz1:3
1 Bode, Wilfried - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Renner, Kai - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 David, Adrian - Schenderowitsch, Michael 1:0
 
5SK Lister Turm-TSV Schönaich2:2
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Buchenau, Frank - Plenca, Julijan 0:1
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Hampel, Felix - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
6DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-SV Werder Bremen1:3
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Blübaum, Matthias 0:1
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Meins, Gerlef 1:0
3 Röder, Matthias - Joachim, Sven 0:1
4 Buscher, Michael - Charmeteau, Sven 0:1
 
7SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-SC Garching 19803:1
1 Fröwis, Georg - Lötscher, Roland 0:1
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Köpke, Christian 1:0
3 Baldauf, Marco - Schreiner, Richard 1:0
4 Prediger, Rupert - Rusche, Johannes 1:0
 
8SG Leipzig-SF Schwerin½:3½
1 Voigt, Roland - Schulz, Karsten 0:1
2 Solberg, Joachim - Kesten, Sebastian ½:½
3 Langrock, Hannes - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
4 Rausch, Stephan - Wolf, Christoph 0:1
 
9FC Bayern München-SG 1871 Löberitz4:0
1 Bezold, Michael - Pröhl, Holger 1:0
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Reiß, Konrad 1:0
 
10SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-Erfurter SK2:2
1 Zwahr, Paul - Enders, Peter 1:0
2 Zimmermann, René - Heinzel, Olaf 0:1
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Troyke, Christian 0:1
4 Wappler, Markus - Müller, Matthias 1:0
 
11SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-TSG Oberschöneweide2:2
1 Müller, Reinhold - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Frischmann, Rick - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Weller, Manuel - Wiedersich, Jens 0:1
4 Wild, Achim - Gieritz, Dietmar 1:0
 
12SF Deizisau-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3:1
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Hirneise, Jens - Neffe, Axel 0:1
3 Klaric, Zoran - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Rempeli, Alex - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
13Hannover 96-SC Untergrombach 461½:2½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Maier, Christian 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Fuchs, Heinz ½:½
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Schneider, Bernd 1:0
4 Helmer, Christoph - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 0:1
8. Runde
1SF Schöneck-SC Unterhaching2:2
1 Konopka, Michal - Schmidt, Georg 0:1
2 Telljohann, Sven - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Dengler, Peter 0:1
 
2SK Landau-Elberfelder SG 18511:3
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Odendahl, Reiner 1:0
2 Becking, Stephan - Hintze, Helge 0:1
3 Lang, Torsten - Noetzel, Frank 0:1
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Kurr, Gerd 0:1
 
3TSV Schott Mainz-SG 1868 Solingen1½:2½
1 Cicak, Slavko - Naumann, Alexander ½:½
2 Lobron, Eric - Wegerle, Jörg ½:½
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Schaefer, Markus ½:½
 
4SF Berlin 1903-SK Lister Turm2:2
1 Schneider, Ilja - Hoffmann, Lukas ½:½
2 Abel, Dennes - Buchenau, Frank 1:0
3 Thiede, Lars - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Polzin, Rainer - Hampel, Felix ½:½
 
5SV Werder Bremen-Hamelner SV3:1
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Bode, Wilfried 1:0
2 Joachim, Sven - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Charmeteau, Sven - Schmidt, Dennis 1:0
4 Schötzig, Detlef - David, Adrian 0:1
 
6TSV Schönaich-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19103:1
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Fröwis, Georg 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0:1
3 Reck, Moritz - Baldauf, Marco 1:0
4 Kübler, Marcus - Maurer, Jochen 1:0
 
7SF Schwerin-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19201:3
1 Knuth, Hannes - Dambacher, Martijn 0:1
2 Kesten, Sebastian - Hoffmann, Michael ½:½
3 Reichmann, Hendrik - Röder, Matthias ½:½
4 Wolf, Christoph - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
 
8SC Garching 1980-FC Bayern München1:3
1 Lötscher, Roland - Bezold, Michael 0:1
2 Bredl, Harald - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Schreiner, Richard - Schenk, Andreas 0:1
4 Rusche, Johannes - Reich, Thomas 1:0
 
9Erfurter SK-SG Leipzig2½:1½
1 Enders, Peter - Voigt, Roland 1:0
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Solberg, Joachim 0:1
3 Troyke, Christian - Langrock, Hannes ½:½
4 Müller, Matthias - Rausch, Stephan 1:0
 
10SG 1871 Löberitz-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach1:3
1 Pröhl, Holger - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Spreng, Simon - Frischmann, Rick 0:1
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Grewenig, Jan 0:1
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Wild, Achim 0:1
 
11Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden3:1
1 Franke, Holger - Zwahr, Paul 1:0
2 Neffe, Axel - Zimmermann, René ½:½
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Rathje, Björn - Wappler, Markus ½:½
 
12TSG Oberschöneweide-Hannover 961:3
1 Syre, Christian - Izrailev, Alexander 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Schulze, Torben 1:0
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Ivanov, Vladimir 0:1
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Helmer, Christoph 0:1
 
13SC Untergrombach 46-SF Deizisau1:3
1 Maier, Christian - Hirneise, Tobias 0:1
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Hirneise, Jens 0:1
3 Schneider, Bernd - Klaric, Zoran 0:1
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
9. Runde
1Elberfelder SG 1851-SF Schöneck1:3
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Hintze, Helge - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Noetzel, Frank - Nazarenus, Moritz 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Schöbel, Wolfgang 0:1
 
2SC Unterhaching-TSV Schott Mainz0:4
1 Schmidt, Georg - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - Schenderowitsch, Michael 0:1
 
3SK Lister Turm-SK Landau2:2
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 1:0
2 Buchenau, Frank - Becking, Stephan 0:1
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Lang, Torsten 0:1
4 Hampel, Felix - Bärwinkel, Tobias 1:0
 
4SG 1868 Solingen-SV Werder Bremen2:2
1 Naumann, Alexander - Blübaum, Matthias ½:½
2 Wegerle, Jörg - Meins, Gerlef ½:½
3 Jussupow, Artur - Joachim, Sven ½:½
4 Schaefer, Markus - Charmeteau, Sven ½:½
 
5SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-SF Berlin 19031:3
1 Fröwis, Georg - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Abel, Dennes 1:0
3 Baldauf, Marco - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 Prediger, Rupert - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
 
6Hamelner SV-SF Schwerin1½:2½
1 Bode, Wilfried - Schulz, Karsten ½:½
2 Renner, Kai - Knuth, Hannes 0:1
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Kesten, Sebastian 0:1
4 David, Adrian - Reichmann, Hendrik 1:0
 
7FC Bayern München-TSV Schönaich3:1
1 Bezold, Michael - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Plenca, Julijan 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
8DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-Erfurter SK1½:2½
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Enders, Peter 0:1
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Heinzel, Olaf ½:½
3 Gulbas, Cemil - Troyke, Christian 0:1
4 Buscher, Michael - Müller, Matthias 1:0
 
9SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-SC Garching 19802½:1½
1 Müller, Reinhold - Köpke, Christian 1:0
2 Weller, Manuel - Bredl, Harald 1:0
3 Grewenig, Jan - Schreiner, Richard 0:1
4 Wild, Achim - Rusche, Johannes ½:½
 
10SG Leipzig-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin2½:1½
1 Voigt, Roland - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Neffe, Axel ½:½
3 Langrock, Hannes - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Rausch, Stephan - Rathje, Björn 0:1
 
11Hannover 96-SG 1871 Löberitz3½:½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Pröhl, Holger 1:0
2 Schulze, Torben - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Helmer, Christoph - Schuster, Martin, Dr. ½:½
 
12SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SC Untergrombach 463½:½
1 Zwahr, Paul - Maier, Christian 1:0
2 Zimmermann, René - Fuchs, Heinz ½:½
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Schneider, Bernd 1:0
4 Wappler, Markus - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1:0
 
13SF Deizisau-TSG Oberschöneweide2:2
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Hirneise, Jens - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Klaric, Zoran - Wiedersich, Jens 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Gieritz, Dietmar 1:0
10. Runde
1SF Schöneck-TSV Schott Mainz1:3
1 Konopka, Michal - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Telljohann, Sven - Lobron, Eric 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Schenderowitsch, Michael 0:1
 
2Elberfelder SG 1851-SK Lister Turm2:2
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Hoffmann, Lukas ½:½
2 Hintze, Helge - Buchenau, Frank ½:½
3 Noetzel, Frank - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Hampel, Felix 1:0
 
3SV Werder Bremen-SC Unterhaching4:0
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Meins, Gerlef - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Joachim, Sven - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Schötzig, Detlef - Dengler, Peter 1:0
 
4SK Landau-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19101½:2½
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Fröwis, Georg 0:1
2 Becking, Stephan - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0:1
3 Lang, Torsten - Baldauf, Marco ½:½
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Maurer, Jochen 1:0
 
5SF Schwerin-SG 1868 Solingen½:3½
1 Schulz, Karsten - Naumann, Alexander 0:1
2 Knuth, Hannes - Wegerle, Jörg 0:1
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Schaefer, Markus ½:½
 
6SF Berlin 1903-FC Bayern München2:2
1 Schneider, Ilja - Bezold, Michael ½:½
2 Abel, Dennes - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Thiede, Lars - Schenk, Andreas ½:½
4 Polzin, Rainer - Reich, Thomas 1:0
 
7Erfurter SK-Hamelner SV2½:1½
1 Enders, Peter - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Troyke, Christian - Schmidt, Dennis 1:0
4 Müller, Matthias - David, Adrian 0:1
 
8TSV Schönaich-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2½:1½
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Frischmann, Rick 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Weller, Manuel 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Grewenig, Jan 0:1
4 Kübler, Marcus - Wild, Achim ½:½
 
9Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19201:3
1 Franke, Holger - Dambacher, Martijn 0:1
2 Neffe, Axel - Hoffmann, Michael 1:0
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Buscher, Michael 0:1
 
10SC Garching 1980-Hannover 961:3
1 Lötscher, Roland - Izrailev, Alexander 0:1
2 Köpke, Christian - Schulze, Torben 0:1
3 Bredl, Harald - Ivanov, Vladimir ½:½
4 Schreiner, Richard - Helmer, Christoph ½:½
 
11SC Untergrombach 46-SG Leipzig1:3
1 Maier, Christian - Voigt, Roland 0:1
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Solberg, Joachim 1:0
3 Schneider, Bernd - Langrock, Hannes 0:1
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Rausch, Stephan 0:1
 
12SG 1871 Löberitz-SF Deizisau1½:2½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Hirneise, Tobias 1:0
2 Spreng, Simon - Hirneise, Jens ½:½
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Klaric, Zoran 0:1
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Rempeli, Alex 0:1
 
13TSG Oberschöneweide-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden2:2
1 Syre, Christian - Zwahr, Paul 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Hutsch, Oliver 0:1
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Wappler, Markus 1:0
11. Runde
1SK Lister Turm-SF Schöneck3½:½
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Buchenau, Frank - Telljohann, Sven ½:½
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Nazarenus, Moritz 1:0
4 Hampel, Felix - Schöbel, Wolfgang 1:0
 
2TSV Schott Mainz-SV Werder Bremen0:4
1 Cicak, Slavko - Blübaum, Matthias 0:1
2 Lobron, Eric - Meins, Gerlef 0:1
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Joachim, Sven 0:1
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Charmeteau, Sven 0:1
 
3SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-Elberfelder SG 18513:1
1 Fröwis, Georg - Odendahl, Reiner 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Hintze, Helge 0:1
3 Baldauf, Marco - Noetzel, Frank 1:0
4 Maurer, Jochen - Kurr, Gerd 1:0
 
4SC Unterhaching-SF Schwerin½:3½
1 Schmidt, Georg - Schulz, Karsten 0:1
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Knuth, Hannes ½:½
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Kesten, Sebastian 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
 
5FC Bayern München-SK Landau2½:1½
1 Bezold, Michael - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 1:0
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Becking, Stephan 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Lang, Torsten ½:½
4 Reich, Thomas - Bärwinkel, Tobias 0:1
 
6SG 1868 Solingen-Erfurter SK3:1
1 Appel, Ralf - Enders, Peter 1:0
2 Naumann, Alexander - Heinzel, Olaf ½:½
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Troyke, Christian ½:½
4 Jussupow, Artur - Müller, Matthias 1:0
 
7SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-SF Berlin 19030:4
1 Müller, Reinhold - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Frischmann, Rick - Abel, Dennes 0:1
3 Weller, Manuel - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 Wild, Achim - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
 
8Hamelner SV-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3:1
1 Bode, Wilfried - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Renner, Kai - Neffe, Axel ½:½
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Kötterheinrich, Dennis ½:½
4 David, Adrian - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
9Hannover 96-TSV Schönaich1½:2½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Plenca, Julijan 0:1
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Reck, Moritz ½:½
4 Helmer, Christoph - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
10DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-SC Untergrombach 463½:½
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Maier, Christian ½:½
2 Röder, Matthias - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Gulbas, Cemil - Schneider, Bernd 1:0
4 Buscher, Michael - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1:0
 
11SF Deizisau-SC Garching 19802:2
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Lötscher, Roland 1:0
2 Hirneise, Jens - Köpke, Christian 0:1
3 Klaric, Zoran - Bredl, Harald 1:0
4 Rempeli, Alex - Rusche, Johannes 0:1
 
12SG Leipzig-TSG Oberschöneweide2:2
1 Voigt, Roland - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Langrock, Hannes - Wiedersich, Jens ½:½
4 Rausch, Stephan - Gieritz, Dietmar ½:½
 
13SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SG 1871 Löberitz4:0
1 Zwahr, Paul - Pröhl, Holger 1:0
2 Zimmermann, René - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Wappler, Markus - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1:0
12. Runde
1SF Schöneck-SV Werder Bremen2½:1½
1 Konopka, Michal - Meins, Gerlef ½:½
2 Telljohann, Sven - Joachim, Sven ½:½
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Charmeteau, Sven 1:0
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Schötzig, Detlef ½:½
 
2SK Lister Turm-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19102:2
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Fröwis, Georg 0:1
2 Buchenau, Frank - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0:1
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Baldauf, Marco 1:0
4 Hampel, Felix - Prediger, Rupert 1:0
 
3SF Schwerin-TSV Schott Mainz1:3
1 Schulz, Karsten - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Knuth, Hannes - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Krivonosov, Oleg ½:½
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Schenderowitsch, Michael ½:½
 
4Elberfelder SG 1851-FC Bayern München0:4
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Bezold, Michael 0:1
2 Hintze, Helge - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Noetzel, Frank - Schenk, Andreas 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Reich, Thomas 0:1
 
5Erfurter SK-SC Unterhaching3:1
1 Enders, Peter - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Komljenovic, Luka 0:1
3 Troyke, Christian - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Müller, Matthias - Dengler, Peter 1:0
 
6SK Landau-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach3:1
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Becking, Stephan - Frischmann, Rick 1:0
3 Lang, Torsten - Weller, Manuel 1:0
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Grewenig, Jan 0:1
 
7Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-SG 1868 Solingen½:3½
1 Franke, Holger - Appel, Ralf 0:1
2 Neffe, Axel - Naumann, Alexander 0:1
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Wegerle, Jörg ½:½
4 Rathje, Björn - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
 
8SF Berlin 1903-Hannover 963:1
1 Schneider, Ilja - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Schulze, Torben ½:½
3 Thiede, Lars - Ivanov, Vladimir ½:½
4 Polzin, Rainer - Helmer, Christoph 1:0
 
9SC Untergrombach 46-Hamelner SV3½:½
1 Maier, Christian - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Schneider, Bernd - Schmidt, Dennis 1:0
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - David, Adrian 1:0
 
10TSV Schönaich-SF Deizisau3:1
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Hirneise, Tobias 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Hirneise, Jens 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Klaric, Zoran 0:1
4 Kübler, Marcus - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
11TSG Oberschöneweide-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19201:3
1 Syre, Christian - Dambacher, Martijn 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Röder, Matthias 1:0
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Buscher, Michael 0:1
 
12SC Garching 1980-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden2½:1½
1 Lötscher, Roland - Zwahr, Paul 0:1
2 Köpke, Christian - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Schreiner, Richard - Hutsch, Oliver ½:½
4 Rusche, Johannes - Wappler, Markus 1:0
 
13SG 1871 Löberitz-SG Leipzig½:3½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Voigt, Roland ½:½
2 Spreng, Simon - Solberg, Joachim 0:1
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Langrock, Hannes 0:1
4 Reiß, Konrad - Rausch, Stephan 0:1
13. Runde
1SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-SF Schöneck3:1
1 Fröwis, Georg - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Telljohann, Sven 1:0
3 Baldauf, Marco - Nazarenus, Moritz ½:½
4 Prediger, Rupert - Schöbel, Wolfgang ½:½
 
2SV Werder Bremen-SF Schwerin1½:2½
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Schulz, Karsten 1:0
2 Meins, Gerlef - Knuth, Hannes ½:½
3 Joachim, Sven - Kesten, Sebastian 0:1
4 Charmeteau, Sven - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
 
3FC Bayern München-SK Lister Turm2½:1½
1 Bezold, Michael - Hoffmann, Lukas 1:0
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Buchenau, Frank 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Reich, Thomas - Hampel, Felix ½:½
 
4TSV Schott Mainz-Erfurter SK4:0
1 Cicak, Slavko - Enders, Peter 1:0
2 Lobron, Eric - Heinzel, Olaf 1:0
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Troyke, Christian 1:0
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Müller, Matthias 1:0
 
5SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-Elberfelder SG 18511½:2½
1 Müller, Reinhold - Odendahl, Reiner ½:½
2 Frischmann, Rick - Hintze, Helge 1:0
3 Grewenig, Jan - Noetzel, Frank 0:1
4 Wild, Achim - Kurr, Gerd 0:1
 
6SC Unterhaching-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3:1
1 Schmidt, Georg - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Neffe, Axel 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Dengler, Peter - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
7Hannover 96-SK Landau1:3
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Becking, Stephan 1:0
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Lang, Torsten 0:1
4 Helmer, Christoph - Bärwinkel, Tobias 0:1
 
8SG 1868 Solingen-SC Untergrombach 463:1
1 Appel, Ralf - Maier, Christian 1:0
2 Naumann, Alexander - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Schneider, Bernd ½:½
4 Jussupow, Artur - Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½:½
 
9SF Deizisau-SF Berlin 19031½:2½
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Hirneise, Jens - Abel, Dennes 1:0
3 Klaric, Zoran - Thiede, Lars ½:½
4 Rempeli, Alex - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
 
10Hamelner SV-TSG Oberschöneweide1½:2½
1 Bode, Wilfried - Syre, Christian ½:½
2 Renner, Kai - Schöwel, Matthias 1:0
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Wiedersich, Jens 0:1
4 David, Adrian - Gieritz, Dietmar 0:1
 
11SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-TSV Schönaich2:2
1 Zwahr, Paul - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Zimmermann, René - Plenca, Julijan 0:1
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Wappler, Markus - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
12DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-SG 1871 Löberitz3:1
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Pröhl, Holger 1:0
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Spreng, Simon 0:1
3 Röder, Matthias - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Buscher, Michael - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1:0
 
13SG Leipzig-SC Garching 19802½:1½
1 Voigt, Roland - Lötscher, Roland 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Bredl, Harald 1:0
3 Langrock, Hannes - Schreiner, Richard ½:½
4 Rausch, Stephan - Rusche, Johannes 0:1
14. Runde
1SF Schöneck-SF Schwerin2½:1½
1 Konopka, Michal - Knuth, Hannes ½:½
2 Telljohann, Sven - Kesten, Sebastian 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Wolf, Christoph 1:0
 
2SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-FC Bayern München1½:2½
1 Fröwis, Georg - Bezold, Michael 0:1
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Baldauf, Marco - Schenk, Andreas 1:0
4 Prediger, Rupert - Reich, Thomas ½:½
 
3Erfurter SK-SV Werder Bremen2:2
1 Enders, Peter - Blübaum, Matthias 0:1
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Meins, Gerlef 0:1
3 Troyke, Christian - Charmeteau, Sven 1:0
4 Müller, Matthias - Schötzig, Detlef 1:0
 
4SK Lister Turm-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach2:2
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Buchenau, Frank - Frischmann, Rick 0:1
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Grewenig, Jan 1:0
4 Hampel, Felix - Wild, Achim 0:1
 
5Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-TSV Schott Mainz1½:2½
1 Franke, Holger - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Neffe, Axel - Lobron, Eric 1:0
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Schenderowitsch, Michael ½:½
 
6Elberfelder SG 1851-Hannover 96½:3½
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Izrailev, Alexander 0:1
2 Hintze, Helge - Schulze, Torben 0:1
3 Noetzel, Frank - Ivanov, Vladimir 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Helmer, Christoph ½:½
 
7SC Untergrombach 46-SC Unterhaching2½:1½
1 Maier, Christian - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Komljenovic, Luka 0:1
3 Schneider, Bernd - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Dengler, Peter ½:½
 
8SK Landau-SF Deizisau2:2
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Hirneise, Tobias 0:1
2 Becking, Stephan - Hirneise, Jens ½:½
3 Lang, Torsten - Klaric, Zoran ½:½
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
9TSG Oberschöneweide-SG 1868 Solingen0:4
1 Syre, Christian - Appel, Ralf 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Naumann, Alexander 0:1
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Wegerle, Jörg 0:1
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
 
10SF Berlin 1903-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden3:1
1 Schneider, Ilja - Zwahr, Paul 0:1
2 Abel, Dennes - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Thiede, Lars - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Polzin, Rainer - Wappler, Markus 1:0
 
11SG 1871 Löberitz-Hamelner SV½:3½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Spreng, Simon - Renner, Kai 0:1
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Schmidt, Dennis 0:1
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - David, Adrian 0:1
 
12TSV Schönaich-SG Leipzig1½:2½
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Voigt, Roland 0:1
2 Plenca, Julijan - Solberg, Joachim 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Langrock, Hannes ½:½
4 Kübler, Marcus - Rausch, Stephan 0:1
 
13SC Garching 1980-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19200:4
1 Köpke, Christian - Hoffmann, Michael 0:1
2 Bredl, Harald - Röder, Matthias 0:1
3 Schreiner, Richard - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
4 Rusche, Johannes - Buscher, Michael 0:1
15. Runde
1FC Bayern München-SF Schöneck2½:1½
1 Bezold, Michael - Konopka, Michal ½:½
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Schenk, Andreas - Nazarenus, Moritz 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Schöbel, Wolfgang 1:0
 
2SF Schwerin-Erfurter SK2½:1½
1 Schulz, Karsten - Enders, Peter 1:0
2 Knuth, Hannes - Heinzel, Olaf ½:½
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Troyke, Christian 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Müller, Matthias 0:1
 
3SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19101½:2½
1 Müller, Reinhold - Fröwis, Georg 0:1
2 Weller, Manuel - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1:0
3 Grewenig, Jan - Baldauf, Marco ½:½
4 Wild, Achim - Maurer, Jochen 0:1
 
4SV Werder Bremen-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3:1
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Meins, Gerlef - Neffe, Axel 0:1
3 Joachim, Sven - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Charmeteau, Sven - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
5Hannover 96-SK Lister Turm2½:1½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Hoffmann, Lukas 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Buchenau, Frank 1:0
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Petkidis, Anthony ½:½
4 Helmer, Christoph - Hampel, Felix 1:0
 
6TSV Schott Mainz-SC Untergrombach 462½:1½
1 Cicak, Slavko - Maier, Christian 0:1
2 Lobron, Eric - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Schneider, Bernd 1:0
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Vatter, Hans-Joachim ½:½
 
7SF Deizisau-Elberfelder SG 18511:3
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Odendahl, Reiner 0:1
2 Hirneise, Jens - Hintze, Helge 0:1
3 Klaric, Zoran - Noetzel, Frank 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Kurr, Gerd 1:0
 
8SC Unterhaching-TSG Oberschöneweide1½:2½
1 Schmidt, Georg - Syre, Christian ½:½
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Wiedersich, Jens 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - Gieritz, Dietmar 1:0
 
9SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SK Landau1½:2½
1 Zwahr, Paul - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 0:1
2 Zimmermann, René - Becking, Stephan ½:½
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Lang, Torsten ½:½
4 Wappler, Markus - Bärwinkel, Tobias ½:½
 
10SG 1868 Solingen-SG 1871 Löberitz3:1
1 Appel, Ralf - Pröhl, Holger 0:1
2 Naumann, Alexander - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1:0
4 Jussupow, Artur - Reiß, Konrad 1:0
 
11SG Leipzig-SF Berlin 19031:3
1 Voigt, Roland - Schneider, Ilja ½:½
2 Solberg, Joachim - Abel, Dennes 0:1
3 Langrock, Hannes - Thiede, Lars ½:½
4 Rausch, Stephan - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
 
12Hamelner SV-SC Garching 19802:2
1 Bode, Wilfried - Lötscher, Roland 1:0
2 Renner, Kai - Köpke, Christian 0:1
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Bredl, Harald 1:0
4 David, Adrian - Schreiner, Richard 0:1
 
13DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-TSV Schönaich3:1
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Plenca, Julijan 1:0
3 Gulbas, Cemil - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Buscher, Michael - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
16. Runde
1SF Schöneck-Erfurter SK1½:2½
1 Konopka, Michal - Enders, Peter 0:1
2 Telljohann, Sven - Heinzel, Olaf 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Troyke, Christian ½:½
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Müller, Matthias 0:1
 
2FC Bayern München-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach3:1
1 Bezold, Michael - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Frischmann, Rick 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Weller, Manuel 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Grewenig, Jan 0:1
 
3Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-SF Schwerin½:3½
1 Franke, Holger - Schulz, Karsten ½:½
2 Neffe, Axel - Knuth, Hannes 0:1
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Kesten, Sebastian 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
 
4SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-Hannover 962:2
1 Fröwis, Georg - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Schulze, Torben 1:0
3 Maurer, Jochen - Ivanov, Vladimir 0:1
4 Prediger, Rupert - Helmer, Christoph 0:1
 
5SC Untergrombach 46-SV Werder Bremen1½:2½
1 Maier, Christian - Blübaum, Matthias 0:1
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Meins, Gerlef ½:½
3 Schneider, Bernd - Joachim, Sven 0:1
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Charmeteau, Sven 1:0
 
6SK Lister Turm-SF Deizisau3½:½
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Hirneise, Tobias ½:½
2 Buchenau, Frank - Hirneise, Jens 1:0
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Klaric, Zoran 1:0
4 Hampel, Felix - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
7TSG Oberschöneweide-TSV Schott Mainz1:3
1 Syre, Christian - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Schenderowitsch, Michael 1:0
 
8Elberfelder SG 1851-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden2:2
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Zwahr, Paul 0:1
2 Hintze, Helge - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Noetzel, Frank - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Kurr, Gerd - Wappler, Markus 0:1
 
9SG 1871 Löberitz-SC Unterhaching2½:1½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Schmidt, Georg ½:½
2 Spreng, Simon - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Dengler, Peter 0:1
 
10SK Landau-SG Leipzig1:3
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Voigt, Roland ½:½
2 Becking, Stephan - Solberg, Joachim ½:½
3 Lang, Torsten - Langrock, Hannes 0:1
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Rausch, Stephan 0:1
 
11SC Garching 1980-SG 1868 Solingen1½:2½
1 Lötscher, Roland - Appel, Ralf 0:1
2 Köpke, Christian - Naumann, Alexander 1:0
3 Bredl, Harald - Wegerle, Jörg 0:1
4 Rusche, Johannes - Jussupow, Artur ½:½
 
12SF Berlin 1903-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19203:1
1 Schneider, Ilja - Dambacher, Martijn ½:½
2 Abel, Dennes - Hoffmann, Michael 1:0
3 Thiede, Lars - Röder, Matthias ½:½
4 Polzin, Rainer - Gulbas, Cemil 1:0
 
13TSV Schönaich-Hamelner SV2½:1½
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Plenca, Julijan - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Schmidt, Dennis 0:1
4 Kübler, Marcus - David, Adrian 1:0
17. Runde
1SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-SF Schöneck2½:1½
1 Frischmann, Rick - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Weller, Manuel - Telljohann, Sven ½:½
3 Grewenig, Jan - Nazarenus, Moritz 1:0
4 Wild, Achim - Schöbel, Wolfgang 0:1
 
2Erfurter SK-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin2:2
1 Enders, Peter - Franke, Holger 0:1
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Neffe, Axel 0:1
3 Troyke, Christian - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Müller, Matthias - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
3Hannover 96-FC Bayern München0:4
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Bezold, Michael 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Schenk, Andreas 0:1
4 Helmer, Christoph - Reich, Thomas 0:1
 
4SF Schwerin-SC Untergrombach 462:2
1 Schulz, Karsten - Maier, Christian 0:1
2 Knuth, Hannes - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Schneider, Bernd 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 0:1
 
5SF Deizisau-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19102:2
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Fröwis, Georg 0:1
2 Hirneise, Jens - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1:0
3 Klaric, Zoran - Maurer, Jochen 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Prediger, Rupert 1:0
 
6SV Werder Bremen-TSG Oberschöneweide2:2
1 Meins, Gerlef - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Joachim, Sven - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Charmeteau, Sven - Wiedersich, Jens 1:0
4 Schötzig, Detlef - Gieritz, Dietmar 0:1
 
7SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SK Lister Turm2:2
1 Zwahr, Paul - Hoffmann, Lukas 1:0
2 Zimmermann, René - Buchenau, Frank 1:0
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Wappler, Markus - Hampel, Felix 0:1
 
8TSV Schott Mainz-SG 1871 Löberitz2:2
1 Cicak, Slavko - Pröhl, Holger 0:1
2 Lobron, Eric - Spreng, Simon ½:½
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Pallas, Sebastian ½:½
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1:0
 
9SG Leipzig-Elberfelder SG 18511½:2½
1 Voigt, Roland - Odendahl, Reiner 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Hintze, Helge 0:1
3 Langrock, Hannes - Noetzel, Frank 0:1
4 Rausch, Stephan - Kurr, Gerd ½:½
 
10SC Unterhaching-SC Garching 19801:3
1 Schmidt, Georg - Lötscher, Roland 0:1
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Köpke, Christian 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Schreiner, Richard 1:0
4 Dengler, Peter - Rusche, Johannes 0:1
 
11DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-SK Landau3:1
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 1:0
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Becking, Stephan 1:0
3 Gulbas, Cemil - Lang, Torsten 0:1
4 Buscher, Michael - Bärwinkel, Tobias 1:0
 
12SG 1868 Solingen-TSV Schönaich2:2
1 Appel, Ralf - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Naumann, Alexander - Plenca, Julijan ½:½
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Reck, Moritz ½:½
4 Jussupow, Artur - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
13Hamelner SV-SF Berlin 1903½:3½
1 Bode, Wilfried - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Renner, Kai - Abel, Dennes ½:½
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 David, Adrian - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
18. Runde
1SF Schöneck-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin3:1
1 Konopka, Michal - Franke, Holger 0:1
2 Telljohann, Sven - Neffe, Axel 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
2SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-Hannover 961:3
1 Müller, Reinhold - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Frischmann, Rick - Schulze, Torben 0:1
3 Weller, Manuel - Ivanov, Vladimir 0:1
4 Grewenig, Jan - Helmer, Christoph 0:1
 
3SC Untergrombach 46-Erfurter SK1½:2½
1 Maier, Christian - Enders, Peter 1:0
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Heinzel, Olaf ½:½
3 Schneider, Bernd - Troyke, Christian 0:1
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Müller, Matthias 0:1
 
4FC Bayern München-SF Deizisau1½:2½
1 Bezold, Michael - Hirneise, Tobias 0:1
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Hirneise, Jens ½:½
3 Schenk, Andreas - Klaric, Zoran 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Rempeli, Alex 0:1
 
5TSG Oberschöneweide-SF Schwerin2:2
1 Syre, Christian - Schulz, Karsten ½:½
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Knuth, Hannes ½:½
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Kesten, Sebastian 1:0
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
 
6SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden3:1
1 Fröwis, Georg - Zwahr, Paul 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Baldauf, Marco - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Maurer, Jochen - Wappler, Markus 0:1
 
7SG 1871 Löberitz-SV Werder Bremen2½:1½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Blübaum, Matthias ½:½
2 Spreng, Simon - Meins, Gerlef 1:0
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Charmeteau, Sven 0:1
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Schötzig, Detlef 1:0
 
8SK Lister Turm-SG Leipzig1:3
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Voigt, Roland ½:½
2 Buchenau, Frank - Solberg, Joachim 0:1
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Langrock, Hannes 0:1
4 Hampel, Felix - Rausch, Stephan ½:½
 
9SC Garching 1980-TSV Schott Mainz0:4
1 Lötscher, Roland - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Bredl, Harald - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Schreiner, Richard - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Rusche, Johannes - Schenderowitsch, Michael 0:1
 
10Elberfelder SG 1851-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19202½:1½
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Dambacher, Martijn 1:0
2 Hintze, Helge - Hoffmann, Michael 0:1
3 Noetzel, Frank - Gulbas, Cemil ½:½
4 Kurr, Gerd - Buscher, Michael 1:0
 
11TSV Schönaich-SC Unterhaching2:2
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 0:1
4 Kübler, Marcus - Dengler, Peter 0:1
 
12SK Landau-Hamelner SV2:2
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Bode, Wilfried 0:1
2 Becking, Stephan - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Lang, Torsten - Schmidt, Dennis 0:1
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - David, Adrian 1:0
 
13SF Berlin 1903-SG 1868 Solingen2:2
1 Schneider, Ilja - Appel, Ralf ½:½
2 Abel, Dennes - Naumann, Alexander ½:½
3 Thiede, Lars - Wegerle, Jörg ½:½
4 Polzin, Rainer - Jussupow, Artur ½:½
19. Runde
1Hannover 96-SF Schöneck2:2
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Schulze, Torben - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Nazarenus, Moritz 0:1
4 Helmer, Christoph - Schöbel, Wolfgang 1:0
 
2Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-SC Untergrombach 461:3
1 Franke, Holger - Maier, Christian 0:1
2 Neffe, Axel - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Schneider, Bernd 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 0:1
 
3SF Deizisau-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach1:3
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Müller, Reinhold 0:1
2 Hirneise, Jens - Frischmann, Rick 0:1
3 Klaric, Zoran - Weller, Manuel 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Grewenig, Jan 1:0
 
4Erfurter SK-TSG Oberschöneweide3:1
1 Enders, Peter - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Schöwel, Matthias 1:0
3 Troyke, Christian - Wiedersich, Jens ½:½
4 Müller, Matthias - Gieritz, Dietmar ½:½
 
5SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-FC Bayern München1:3
1 Zwahr, Paul - Bezold, Michael 1:0
2 Zimmermann, René - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Schenk, Andreas 0:1
4 Wappler, Markus - Reich, Thomas 0:1
 
6SF Schwerin-SG 1871 Löberitz2:2
1 Schulz, Karsten - Pröhl, Holger 0:1
2 Knuth, Hannes - Spreng, Simon ½:½
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Schuster, Martin, Dr. ½:½
 
7SG Leipzig-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19103½:½
1 Voigt, Roland - Fröwis, Georg 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian ½:½
3 Langrock, Hannes - Baldauf, Marco 1:0
4 Rausch, Stephan - Maurer, Jochen 1:0
 
8SV Werder Bremen-SC Garching 19802:2
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Lötscher, Roland 1:0
2 Joachim, Sven - Köpke, Christian 0:1
3 Charmeteau, Sven - Bredl, Harald 1:0
4 Schötzig, Detlef - Schreiner, Richard 0:1
 
9DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-SK Lister Turm2:2
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Hoffmann, Lukas ½:½
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Buchenau, Frank ½:½
3 Röder, Matthias - Petkidis, Anthony 0:1
4 Gulbas, Cemil - Hampel, Felix 1:0
 
10TSV Schott Mainz-TSV Schönaich2:2
1 Cicak, Slavko - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Lobron, Eric - Plenca, Julijan 0:1
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Kübler, Marcus 1:0
 
11Hamelner SV-Elberfelder SG 1851½:3½
1 Bode, Wilfried - Odendahl, Reiner 0:1
2 Renner, Kai - Hintze, Helge ½:½
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Noetzel, Frank 0:1
4 David, Adrian - Kurr, Gerd 0:1
 
12SC Unterhaching-SF Berlin 19031:3
1 Schmidt, Georg - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Abel, Dennes ½:½
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Thiede, Lars ½:½
4 Dengler, Peter - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
 
13SG 1868 Solingen-SK Landau2½:1½
1 Appel, Ralf - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin ½:½
2 Naumann, Alexander - Becking, Stephan ½:½
3 Jussupow, Artur - Lang, Torsten 1:0
4 Schaefer, Markus - Bärwinkel, Tobias ½:½
20. Runde
1SF Schöneck-SC Untergrombach 461½:2½
1 Konopka, Michal - Maier, Christian ½:½
2 Telljohann, Sven - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Schneider, Bernd 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 0:1
 
2Hannover 96-SF Deizisau2½:1½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Hirneise, Tobias 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Hirneise, Jens ½:½
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Klaric, Zoran 1:0
4 Helmer, Christoph - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
3TSG Oberschöneweide-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin2½:1½
1 Syre, Christian - Franke, Holger 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Neffe, Axel ½:½
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
4SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden1:3
1 Müller, Reinhold - Zwahr, Paul 0:1
2 Frischmann, Rick - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Grewenig, Jan - Hutsch, Oliver 0:1
4 Wild, Achim - Wappler, Markus 0:1
 
5SG 1871 Löberitz-Erfurter SK1½:2½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Enders, Peter 0:1
2 Spreng, Simon - Heinzel, Olaf 1:0
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Troyke, Christian 0:1
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Müller, Matthias ½:½
 
6FC Bayern München-SG Leipzig4:0
1 Bezold, Michael - Voigt, Roland 1:0
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Solberg, Joachim 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Langrock, Hannes 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Rausch, Stephan 1:0
 
7SC Garching 1980-SF Schwerin0:4
1 Lötscher, Roland - Schulz, Karsten 0:1
2 Köpke, Christian - Knuth, Hannes 0:1
3 Schreiner, Richard - Kesten, Sebastian 0:1
4 Rusche, Johannes - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
 
8SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19201:3
1 Fröwis, Georg - Dambacher, Martijn 1:0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Hoffmann, Michael 0:1
3 Baldauf, Marco - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
4 Maurer, Jochen - Buscher, Michael 0:1
 
9TSV Schönaich-SV Werder Bremen2:2
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Blübaum, Matthias 0:1
2 Plenca, Julijan - Meins, Gerlef 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Joachim, Sven 0:1
4 Kübler, Marcus - Charmeteau, Sven 1:0
 
10SK Lister Turm-Hamelner SV1½:2½
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Buchenau, Frank - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Schmidt, Dennis 0:1
4 Hampel, Felix - David, Adrian 0:1
 
11SF Berlin 1903-TSV Schott Mainz1½:2½
1 Schneider, Ilja - Cicak, Slavko 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Thiede, Lars - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Polzin, Rainer - Schenderowitsch, Michael ½:½
 
12Elberfelder SG 1851-SG 1868 Solingen½:3½
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Appel, Ralf 0:1
2 Hintze, Helge - Naumann, Alexander ½:½
3 Noetzel, Frank - Wegerle, Jörg 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
 
13SK Landau-SC Unterhaching4:0
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Schmidt, Georg 1:0
2 Becking, Stephan - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Lang, Torsten - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Dengler, Peter 1:0
21. Runde
1SF Deizisau-SF Schöneck1:3
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Hirneise, Jens - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Klaric, Zoran - Nazarenus, Moritz 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Schöbel, Wolfgang 0:1
 
2SC Untergrombach 46-TSG Oberschöneweide2:2
1 Maier, Christian - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Schöwel, Matthias 0:1
3 Schneider, Bernd - Wiedersich, Jens 1:0
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Gieritz, Dietmar 0:1
 
3SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-Hannover 962:2
1 Zwahr, Paul - Izrailev, Alexander 0:1
2 Zimmermann, René - Schulze, Torben 0:1
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Ivanov, Vladimir 1:0
4 Wappler, Markus - Helmer, Christoph 1:0
 
4Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-SG 1871 Löberitz½:3½
1 Franke, Holger - Pröhl, Holger ½:½
2 Neffe, Axel - Spreng, Simon 0:1
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Pallas, Sebastian 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 0:1
 
5SG Leipzig-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach3:1
1 Voigt, Roland - Müller, Reinhold 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Frischmann, Rick 1:0
3 Langrock, Hannes - Weller, Manuel 0:1
4 Rausch, Stephan - Wild, Achim 1:0
 
6Erfurter SK-SC Garching 19802½:1½
1 Enders, Peter - Lötscher, Roland 0:1
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Köpke, Christian 1:0
3 Troyke, Christian - Schreiner, Richard ½:½
4 Müller, Matthias - Rusche, Johannes 1:0
 
7DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-FC Bayern München1:3
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Bezold, Michael ½:½
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Bischoff, Klaus 0:1
3 Röder, Matthias - Schenk, Andreas ½:½
4 Gulbas, Cemil - Reich, Thomas 0:1
 
8SF Schwerin-TSV Schönaich2½:1½
1 Schulz, Karsten - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Knuth, Hannes - Plenca, Julijan 1:0
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Kübler, Marcus ½:½
 
9Hamelner SV-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19102½:1½
1 Bode, Wilfried - Fröwis, Georg 1:0
2 Renner, Kai - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0:1
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Baldauf, Marco ½:½
4 van Son, Lutz - Prediger, Rupert 1:0
 
10SV Werder Bremen-SF Berlin 19030:4
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Meins, Gerlef - Abel, Dennes 0:1
3 Joachim, Sven - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 Schötzig, Detlef - Polzin, Rainer 0:1
 
11SG 1868 Solingen-SK Lister Turm2:2
1 Appel, Ralf - Hoffmann, Lukas 0:1
2 Naumann, Alexander - Buchenau, Frank 1:0
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Petkidis, Anthony ½:½
4 Schaefer, Markus - Hampel, Felix ½:½
 
12TSV Schott Mainz-SK Landau3½:½
1 Cicak, Slavko - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 1:0
2 Lobron, Eric - Becking, Stephan 1:0
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Lang, Torsten ½:½
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Bärwinkel, Tobias 1:0
 
13SC Unterhaching-Elberfelder SG 18511½:2½
1 Schmidt, Georg - Odendahl, Reiner ½:½
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Hintze, Helge 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Noetzel, Frank 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - Kurr, Gerd 1:0
22. Runde
1SF Schöneck-TSG Oberschöneweide3:1
1 Konopka, Michal - Syre, Christian 1:0
2 Telljohann, Sven - Schöwel, Matthias 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Wiedersich, Jens 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Gieritz, Dietmar 1:0
 
2SF Deizisau-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden2½:1½
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Zwahr, Paul 1:0
2 Hirneise, Jens - Zimmermann, René ½:½
3 Klaric, Zoran - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Rempeli, Alex - Wappler, Markus 0:1
 
3SG 1871 Löberitz-SC Untergrombach 463½:½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Maier, Christian 1:0
2 Spreng, Simon - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Schneider, Bernd ½:½
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1:0
 
4Hannover 96-SG Leipzig2½:1½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Voigt, Roland 0:1
2 Schulze, Torben - Solberg, Joachim 1:0
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Langrock, Hannes 1:0
4 Helmer, Christoph - Rausch, Stephan ½:½
 
5SC Garching 1980-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin2:2
1 Lötscher, Roland - Franke, Holger 0:1
2 Köpke, Christian - Neffe, Axel 0:1
3 Bredl, Harald - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Rusche, Johannes - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
6SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 19201:3
1 Müller, Reinhold - Hoffmann, Michael ½:½
2 Frischmann, Rick - Röder, Matthias 0:1
3 Weller, Manuel - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
4 Grewenig, Jan - Buscher, Michael ½:½
 
7TSV Schönaich-Erfurter SK1½:2½
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Enders, Peter 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Heinzel, Olaf 0:1
3 Reck, Moritz - Troyke, Christian ½:½
4 Kübler, Marcus - Müller, Matthias 0:1
 
8FC Bayern München-Hamelner SV3½:½
1 Bezold, Michael - Bode, Wilfried ½:½
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Schmidt, Dennis 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - van Son, Lutz 1:0
 
9SF Berlin 1903-SF Schwerin3½:½
1 Schneider, Ilja - Knuth, Hannes 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Kesten, Sebastian ½:½
3 Thiede, Lars - Reichmann, Hendrik 1:0
4 Polzin, Rainer - Wolf, Christoph 1:0
 
10SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-SG 1868 Solingen1½:2½
1 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Naumann, Alexander ½:½
2 Baldauf, Marco - Wegerle, Jörg ½:½
3 Maurer, Jochen - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
4 Prediger, Rupert - Schaefer, Markus ½:½
 
11SK Landau-SV Werder Bremen1½:2½
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Blübaum, Matthias 0:1
2 Becking, Stephan - Meins, Gerlef ½:½
3 Lang, Torsten - Charmeteau, Sven 0:1
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Schötzig, Detlef 1:0
 
12SK Lister Turm-SC Unterhaching3:1
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Schmidt, Georg 0:1
2 Buchenau, Frank - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Hampel, Felix - Dengler, Peter 1:0
 
13Elberfelder SG 1851-TSV Schott Mainz1:3
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Hintze, Helge - Lobron, Eric 0:1
3 Noetzel, Frank - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Schenderowitsch, Michael 1:0
23. Runde
1SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SF Schöneck1½:2½
1 Zwahr, Paul - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Zimmermann, René - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Nazarenus, Moritz ½:½
4 Wappler, Markus - Schöbel, Wolfgang 0:1
 
2TSG Oberschöneweide-SG 1871 Löberitz2½:1½
1 Syre, Christian - Pröhl, Holger ½:½
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Pallas, Sebastian 1:0
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 0:1
 
3SG Leipzig-SF Deizisau2:2
1 Voigt, Roland - Hirneise, Tobias 0:1
2 Solberg, Joachim - Hirneise, Jens 1:0
3 Langrock, Hannes - Klaric, Zoran 0:1
4 Rausch, Stephan - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
4SC Untergrombach 46-SC Garching 19802½:1½
1 Maier, Christian - Köpke, Christian 1:0
2 Fuchs, Heinz - Bredl, Harald 0:1
3 Schneider, Bernd - Schreiner, Richard 1:0
4 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Rusche, Johannes ½:½
 
5DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-Hannover 962½:1½
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Hoffmann, Michael - Schulze, Torben 0:1
3 Röder, Matthias - Ivanov, Vladimir 1:0
4 Gulbas, Cemil - Helmer, Christoph ½:½
 
6Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-TSV Schönaich½:3½
1 Franke, Holger - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Neffe, Axel - Plenca, Julijan ½:½
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Reck, Moritz 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Kübler, Marcus 0:1
 
7Hamelner SV-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach0:4
1 Bode, Wilfried - Müller, Reinhold 0:1
2 Renner, Kai - Frischmann, Rick 0:1
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Weller, Manuel 0:1
4 van Son, Lutz - Grewenig, Jan 0:1
 
8Erfurter SK-SF Berlin 19032:2
1 Enders, Peter - Schneider, Ilja 1:0
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Abel, Dennes 0:1
3 Troyke, Christian - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4 Müller, Matthias - Polzin, Rainer 1:0
 
9SG 1868 Solingen-FC Bayern München2½:1½
1 Appel, Ralf - Bezold, Michael ½:½
2 Naumann, Alexander - Bischoff, Klaus ½:½
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Schenk, Andreas ½:½
4 Jussupow, Artur - Reich, Thomas 1:0
 
10SF Schwerin-SK Landau2:2
1 Schulz, Karsten - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin ½:½
2 Knuth, Hannes - Becking, Stephan 0:1
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Lang, Torsten 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Bärwinkel, Tobias ½:½
 
11SC Unterhaching-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19101½:2½
1 Schmidt, Georg - Fröwis, Georg 1:0
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Baldauf, Marco 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - Prediger, Rupert ½:½
 
12SV Werder Bremen-Elberfelder SG 18513:1
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Odendahl, Reiner 1:0
2 Meins, Gerlef - Hintze, Helge 0:1
3 Joachim, Sven - Noetzel, Frank 1:0
4 Charmeteau, Sven - Kurr, Gerd 1:0
 
13TSV Schott Mainz-SK Lister Turm2½:1½
1 Cicak, Slavko - Hoffmann, Lukas 1:0
2 Lobron, Eric - Buchenau, Frank 0:1
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Petkidis, Anthony ½:½
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Hampel, Felix 1:0
24. Runde
1SF Schöneck-SG 1871 Löberitz2:2
1 Konopka, Michal - Pröhl, Holger 0:1
2 Telljohann, Sven - Spreng, Simon 1:0
3 Nazarenus, Moritz - Pallas, Sebastian 0:1
4 Schöbel, Wolfgang - Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1:0
 
2SG Grün-Weiß Dresden-SG Leipzig½:3½
1 Zwahr, Paul - Voigt, Roland 0:1
2 Zimmermann, René - Solberg, Joachim ½:½
3 Hutsch, Oliver - Langrock, Hannes 0:1
4 Wappler, Markus - Rausch, Stephan 0:1
 
3SC Garching 1980-TSG Oberschöneweide1½:2½
1 Köpke, Christian - Syre, Christian 0:1
2 Bredl, Harald - Schöwel, Matthias 1:0
3 Schreiner, Richard - Wiedersich, Jens ½:½
4 Rusche, Johannes - Gieritz, Dietmar 0:1
 
4SF Deizisau-DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920½:3½
1 Hirneise, Tobias - Dambacher, Martijn 0:1
2 Hirneise, Jens - Hoffmann, Michael ½:½
3 Klaric, Zoran - Röder, Matthias 0:1
4 Rempeli, Alex - Gulbas, Cemil 0:1
 
5TSV Schönaich-SC Untergrombach 462:2
1 Bosiocic, Marin - Maier, Christian 1:0
2 Plenca, Julijan - Fuchs, Heinz 1:0
3 Reck, Moritz - Schneider, Bernd 0:1
4 Kübler, Marcus - Vatter, Hans-Joachim 0:1
 
6Hannover 96-Hamelner SV3½:½
1 Izrailev, Alexander - Bode, Wilfried 1:0
2 Schulze, Torben - Renner, Kai 1:0
3 Ivanov, Vladimir - Schmidt, Dennis ½:½
4 Helmer, Christoph - van Son, Lutz 1:0
 
7SF Berlin 1903-Queer-Springer SSV Berlin4:0
1 Schneider, Ilja - Franke, Holger 1:0
2 Abel, Dennes - Neffe, Axel 1:0
3 Thiede, Lars - Kötterheinrich, Dennis 1:0
4 Polzin, Rainer - Rathje, Björn 1:0
 
8SC Caissa Schwarzenbach-SG 1868 Solingen1:3
1 Müller, Reinhold - Appel, Ralf 0:1
2 Frischmann, Rick - Naumann, Alexander ½:½
3 Weller, Manuel - Wegerle, Jörg ½:½
4 Grewenig, Jan - Jussupow, Artur 0:1
 
9SK Landau-Erfurter SK2½:1½
1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin - Enders, Peter 0:1
2 Becking, Stephan - Heinzel, Olaf 1:0
3 Lang, Torsten - Troyke, Christian 1:0
4 Bärwinkel, Tobias - Müller, Matthias ½:½
 
10FC Bayern München-SC Unterhaching3½:½
1 Bezold, Michael - Schmidt, Georg ½:½
2 Bischoff, Klaus - Komljenovic, Luka 1:0
3 Schenk, Andreas - Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 1:0
4 Reich, Thomas - Dengler, Peter 1:0
 
11Elberfelder SG 1851-SF Schwerin2:2
1 Odendahl, Reiner - Schulz, Karsten 1:0
2 Hintze, Helge - Knuth, Hannes 1:0
3 Noetzel, Frank - Kesten, Sebastian 0:1
4 Kurr, Gerd - Reichmann, Hendrik 0:1
 
12SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910-TSV Schott Mainz½:3½
1 Fröwis, Georg - Cicak, Slavko 0:1
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Lobron, Eric ½:½
3 Baldauf, Marco - Krivonosov, Oleg 0:1
4 Maurer, Jochen - Schenderowitsch, Michael 0:1
 
13SK Lister Turm-SV Werder Bremen4:0
1 Hoffmann, Lukas - Blübaum, Matthias 1:0
2 Buchenau, Frank - Joachim, Sven 1:0
3 Petkidis, Anthony - Charmeteau, Sven 1:0
4 Hampel, Felix - Schötzig, Detlef 1:0
25. Runde
1SG Leipzig-SF Schöneck2:2
1 Voigt, Roland - Konopka, Michal 1:0
2 Solberg, Joachim - Telljohann, Sven 0:1
3 Langrock, Hannes - Nazarenus, Moritz 0:1
4 Rausch, Stephan - Schöbel, Wolfgang 1:0
 
2SG 1871 Löberitz-SC Garching 19802½:1½
1 Pröhl, Holger - Köpke, Christian ½:½
2 Spreng, Simon - Bredl, Harald 1:0
3 Pallas, Sebastian - Schreiner, Richard 0:1
4 Schuster, Martin, Dr. - Rusche, Johannes 1:0
 
3DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1920-SG Grün-Weiß Dresden4:0
1 Dambacher, Martijn - Zwahr, Paul 1:0
2 Röder, Matthias - Zimmermann, René 1:0
3 Gulbas, Cemil - Hutsch, Oliver 1:0
4 Buscher, Michael - Wappler, Markus 1:0
 
4TSG Oberschöneweide-TSV Schönaich2½:1½
1 Syre, Christian - Bosiocic, Marin 0:1
2 Schöwel, Matthias - Plenca, Julijan 1:0
3 Wiedersich, Jens - Reck, Moritz 1:0
4 Gieritz, Dietmar - Kübler, Marcus ½:½
 
5Hamelner SV-SF Deizisau2:2
1 Bode, Wilfried - Hirneise, Tobias ½:½
2 Renner, Kai - Hirneise, Jens ½:½
3 Schmidt, Dennis - Klaric, Zoran 0:1
4 van Son, Lutz - Rempeli, Alex 1:0
 
6SC Untergrombach 46-SF Berlin 19030:4
1 Maier, Christian - Schneider, Ilja 0:1
2 Schneider, Bernd - Abel, Dennes 0:1
3 Vatter, Hans-Joachim - Thiede, Lars 0:1
4   - Polzin, Rainer -:+
 
7SG 1868 Solingen-Hannover 963½:½
1 Appel, Ralf - Izrailev, Alexander 1:0
2 Naumann, Alexander - Schulze, Torben 1:0
3 Wegerle, Jörg - Ivanov, Vladimir ½:½
4 Jussupow, Artur - Helmer, Christoph 1:0
 
8Queer-Springer SSV Berlin-SK Landau1:3
1 Franke, Holger - Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 1:0
2 Neffe, Axel - Becking, Stephan 0:1
3 Kötterheinrich, Dennis - Lang, Torsten 0:1
4 Rathje, Björn - Bärwinkel, Tobias 0:1
 
9SC Unterhaching-SC Caissa Schwarzenbach1:3
1 Schmidt, Georg - Müller, Reinhold 0:1
2 Komljenovic, Luka - Frischmann, Rick 0:1
3 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. - Weller, Manuel 0:1
4 Dengler, Peter - Grewenig, Jan 1:0
 
10Erfurter SK-Elberfelder SG 18511½:2½
1 Enders, Peter - Odendahl, Reiner 0:1
2 Heinzel, Olaf - Hintze, Helge ½:½
3 Troyke, Christian - Noetzel, Frank 1:0
4 Müller, Matthias - Kurr, Gerd 0:1
 
11TSV Schott Mainz-FC Bayern München1½:2½
1 Cicak, Slavko - Bezold, Michael ½:½
2 Lobron, Eric - Bischoff, Klaus ½:½
3 Krivonosov, Oleg - Schenk, Andreas ½:½
4 Schenderowitsch, Michael - Reich, Thomas 0:1
 
12SF Schwerin-SK Lister Turm2½:1½
1 Schulz, Karsten - Hoffmann, Lukas ½:½
2 Knuth, Hannes - Buchenau, Frank ½:½
3 Kesten, Sebastian - Petkidis, Anthony 1:0
4 Reichmann, Hendrik - Hampel, Felix ½:½
 
13SV Werder Bremen-SG Pang-Rosenheim 19103:1
1 Blübaum, Matthias - Fröwis, Georg 1:0
2 Meins, Gerlef - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1:0
3 Charmeteau, Sven - Maurer, Jochen 1:0
4 Schötzig, Detlef - Prediger, Rupert 0:1