Nach oben

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft in Binz 1995

16. - 26. November 1995 in Binz/Rügen

Stichkämpfe um den Titel (30 Minuten)

Pl. Spieler 1 2 3 4 5 Pkt.
1. Christopher Lutz x 1 ½ 1 ½ 3,0
2. Zude 0 x ½ ½ 1 2,0
3. Matthias Wahls ½ ½ x 0 1 2,0
4. Roman Slobodjan 0 ½ 1 x 0 1,5
5. Philipp Schlosser ½ 0 0 1 x 1,5

Tabelle

Pl. Name Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt.
1. Zude Hofheim 1s41 ½s4 1w5 ½w2 1s14 ½w8 1s11 ½s3 ½w6 6,5
2. Roman Slobodjan Magdeburg 1w35 ½s20 1w13 ½s1 ½w3 ½s4 1w15 ½s5 1w7 6,5
3. Philipp Schlosser Passau 1s21 1w16 ½s14 ½w7 ½s2 1w19 1s8 ½w1 ½w4 6,5
4. Christopher Lutz Porz 1s28 ½w1 ½s7 ½w10 1s36 ½w2 1s14 1w9 ½s3 6,5
5. Mathias Wahls Hamburg 1s12 ½w10 0s1 1w21 1s39 1w7 ½s9 ½w2 1s14 6,5
6. Klaus Bischoff Solingen ½s22 ½w36 ½s21 1w32 ½s10 ½w30 1s25 1w8 ½s1 6,0
7. René Stern Berlin 1w40 1s31 ½w4 ½s3 ½w9 0s5 1w23 1s19 0s2 5,5
8. Romuald Mainka Porz 1w37 ½s13 1w20 ½s9 1w19 ½s1 0w3 0s6 1w24 5,5
9. Robert Rabiega Berlin ½s36 1w33 1s17 ½w8 ½s7 1w39 ½w5 0s4 ½s11 5,5
10. Alexander Lagunow Berlin 1w29 ½s5 ½w15 ½s4 ½w6 1s37 0s19 ½w12 1s22 5,5
11. Thomas Luther Berlin 1w24 1s27 0w19 ½s25 1w13 ½s15 0w1 1s18 ½w9 5,5
12. Siebrecht Essen 0w5 ½s43 1w23 ½s24 1w31 0w14 1s39 ½s10 1w19 5,5
13. Bernd Vökler Erfurt 1s45 ½w8 0s2 1w38 0s11 ½w22 1s30 ½w16 1s25 5,5
14. Uwe Bönsch Berlin 1w18 1s34 ½w3 ½s19 0w1 1s12 0w4 1s17 0w5 5,0
15. Henrik Teske Dresden 1s30 ½w17 ½s10 ½w36 1s25 ½w11 0s2 ½w22 ½s16 5,0
16. Hans-Joachim Vatter Zähringen 1w43 0s3 ½w31 ½s20 1w29 ½s23 ½w17 ½s13 ½w15 5,0
17. K. Kachiani-Gersinska St.Ingbert 1w44 ½s15 0w9 0s29 1w40 1s20 ½s16 0w14 1s30 5,0
18. Herbert Bastian Saarbrücken 0s14 0w41 1s46 0w23 1s33 1w38 1s36 0w11 1s29 5,0
19. Jens-Uwe Maiwald Dresden 1s42 1w32 1s11 ½w14 0s8 0s3 1w10 0w7 0s12 4,5
20. Lorscheid Stuttgart 1s26 ½w2 0s8 ½w16 ½s22 0w17 ½s21 +w39 ½w27 4,5
21. Karsten Schulz Cottbus 0w3 1s44 ½w6 0s5 ½s26 1w34 ½w20 0s24 1w37 4,5
22. Matthias Müller Erfurt ½w6 ½s23 ½w29 ½s31 ½w20 ½s13 1w37 ½s15 0w10 4,5
23. Krause Lübeck ½s33 ½w22 0s12 1s18 1w35 ½w16 0s7 0w25 1s42 4,5
24. Matthias Lippstadt 0s11 ½w38 1s33 ½w12 0s30 1w32 ½s26 1w21 0s8 4,5
25. Gerstner Karlsruhe 0s32 1w42 1s41 ½w11 0w15 1s29 0w6 1s23 0w13 4,5
26. Matthias Womacka Chemnitz 0w20 1s30 0w37 ½s40 ½w21 1s35 ½w24 ½w29 ½s28 4,5
27. Wesseln Delmenhorst 1s46 0w11 0s32 ½w42 ½s38 ½w36 1s41 ½w30 ½s20 4,5
28. Artur Hennings Schwerin 0w4 0s29 0w40 0s44 1w45 1s46 1w42 1s36 ½w26 4,5
29. Kuraszkiewicz Hof 0s10 1w28 ½s22 1w17 0s16 0w25 1w31 ½s26 0w18 4,0
30. Molinaroli Münster 0w15 0w26 1s45 1s34 1w24 ½s6 0w13 ½s27 0w17 4,0
31. Buchal Hofheim 1s39 0w7 ½s16 ½w22 0s12 ½w42 0s29 1w38 ½w34 4,0
32. Hannes Knuth Teterow 1w25 0s19 1w27 0s6 0w37 0s24 ½s34 1w40 ½s33 4,0
33. Odendahl Wuppertal ½w23 0s9 0w24 ½s43 0w18 1s45 1w40 ½s37 ½w32 4,0
34. Heiko Machelett Erfurt 1s38 0w14 0s36 0w30 1s42 0s21 ½w32 1w41 ½s31 4,0
35. Schirm Kassel 0s2 1w45 0s39 1w41 0s23 0w26 0s38 1w46 1w43 4,0
36. Vuckovic Winnenden ½w9 ½s6 1w34 ½s15 0w4 ½s27 0w18 0w28 ½s38 3,5
37. Bönisch Isernhagen 0s8 1w46 1s26 0w39 1s32 0w10 0s22 ½w33 0s21 3,5
38. Henrik Rudolf Berlin 0w34 ½s24 1w43 0s13 ½w27 0s18 1w35 0s31 ½w36 3,5
39. Enders Duisburg 0w31 1s40 1w35 1s37 0w5 0s9 0w12 -s20 -s45 3,0
40. Reddmann Wilhelmsburg 0s7 0w39 1s28 ½w26 0s17 1w43 0s33 0s32 ½w44 3,0
41. Löw Bamberg 0w1 1s18 0w25 0s35 ½w43 1s44 0w27 0s34 ½s46 3,0
42. Meyer Thallichtenb. 0w19 0s25 1w44 ½s27 0w34 ½s31 0s28 1w45 0w23 3,0
43. Schaller Plauen 0s16 ½w12 0s38 ½w33 ½s41 0s40 ½w46 1w44 0s35 3,0
44. Kirschbaum Erfurt 0s17 0w21 0s42 1w28 ½s46 0w41 ½w45 0s43 ½s40 2,5
45. Jürgen Pohlers Blinden 0w13 0s35 0w30 ½w46 0s28 0w33 ½s44 0s42 +w39 2,0
46. Röber Leipzig 0w27 0s37 1w18 ½s45 ½w44 0w28 ½s43 0s35 ½w41 2,0

Quelle: Archiv Hans-Werner und Helga Luft

x