Nach oben

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft in Gladenbach 1997

Pl. Name Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt.
1. Matthias Wahls Hamburg 1w15 ½s4 ½w2 1s29 1w12 1s3 ½w9 1s14 ½s5 7,0
2. Christopher Lutz Porz 1s23 1w19 ½s1 ½w9 ½s3 ½w5 1s13 1w11 ½s6 6,5
3. Karsten Müller Hamburg ½w31 1s34 1w10 1s4 ½w2 0w1 ½s5 1s9 1w12 6,5
4. Roland Schmaltz Mergentheim 1w36 ½w1 1s8 0w3 0s13 1s24 1w7 ½s12 1w9 6,0
5. Klaus Bischoff Solingen ½w27 ½s24 1w31 1w18 ½s9 ½s2 ½w3 1s16 ½w1 6,0
6. Ludger Keitlinghaus Bochum ½w34 ½s31 ½w24 1s21 ½w10 ½s14 ½w16 1s18 ½w2 5,5
7. Roman Slobodjan Magdeburg 1s22 ½w18 ½s11 ½w25 1s17 0w9 0s4 1w27 1s16 5,5
8. Henrik Teske Erfurt ½s26 1w20 0w4 ½s24 1s25 ½w11 ½s10 1w17 ½s13 5,5
9. Lev Gutman Kassel 1w21 ½s10 1w28 ½s2 ½w5 1s7 ½s1 0w3 0s4 5,0
10. Jewgenij Gisbrecht Delmenhorst 1s35 ½w9 0s3 1w23 ½s6 ½s12 ½w8 ½w13 ½s19 5,0
11. Thies Heinemann Hamburg 1w30 ½s28 ½w7 0s12 1w33 ½s8 1w32 0s2 ½w14 5,0
12. Thomas Luther Erfurt ½s20 1w25 ½s16 1w11 0s1 ½w10 1s19 ½w4 0s3 5,0
13. Stefan Kindermann Bremen ½w24 ½s27 ½w15 1s26 1w4 ½s16 0w2 ½s10 ½w8 5,0
14. Eckhart Schmittdiel Bochum ½s33 1w26 0s18 ½w16 1s27 ½w6 1s22 0w1 ½s11 5,0
15. Herbert Bastian Saarbrücken 0s1 1w36 ½s13 0w17 ½s31 0w20 1s35 1w26 1w30 5,0
16. Jens-Uwe Maiwald Dresden ½s17 1w33 ½w12 ½s14 1s18 ½w13 ½s6 0w5 0w7 4,5
17. Gietl Schwabach ½w16 0s32 1w34 1s15 0w7 ½s31 1w29 0s8 ½w21 4,5
18. Arno Zude Duisburg 1w37 ½s7 1w14 0s5 0w16 1s25 ½w20 0w6 ½s22 4,5
19. Bode Northeim 1w38 0s2 ½w21 ½s33 ½w24 1s28 0w12 ½s20 ½w10 4,5
20. Kersten Hungen ½w12 0s8 0w33 ½s30 1w37 1s15 ½s18 ½w19 ½s23 4,5
21. Schwing Saarbrücken 0s9 1w35 ½s19 0w6 0s23 +w 1w34 ½w22 ½s17 4,5
22. Buhr Hamburg 0w7 0s37 1s36 ½w28 1w30 1s29 0w14 ½s21 ½w18 4,5
23. Dr. Erik Zude Hofheim 0w2 ½s38 1w37 0s10 1w21 0w32 ½s30 1s31 ½w20 4,5
24. Holzhäuer Schmiden ½s13 ½w5 ½s6 ½w8 ½s19 0w4 ½w31 0s30 1w33 4,0
25. Lampe Lübeck 1w29 0s12 1w32 ½s7 0w8 0w18 0s26 1s37 ½w27 4,0
26. Dittmar Sindelfingen ½w8 0s14 +w38 0w13 0s32 1s33 1w25 0s15 ½w29 4,0
27. Seger Minden ½s5 ½w13 0w29 1s37 0w14 ½s34 1w28 0s7 ½s25 4,0
28. Schaller Plauen 1w32 ½w11 0s9 ½s22 ½w29 0w19 0s27 1s34 ½w31 4,0
29. Arndt Miltner Eppingen 0s25 1w30 1s27 0w1 ½s28 0w22 0s17 1w36 ½s26 4,0
30. Walter Brandenburg 0s11 0s29 1w35 ½w20 0s22 1s36 ½w23 1w24 0s15 4,0
31. Artur Hennings Neukloster ½s3 ½w6 0s5 ½s32 ½w15 ½w17 ½s24 0w23 ½s28 3,5
32. Robert Rabiega Berlin 0s28 1w17 0s25 ½w31 1w26 1s23 0s11 3,5
33. Harald Darius Ströbeck ½w14 0s16 1s20 ½w19 0s11 0w26 0s36 1w35 0s24 3,0
34. Oswald Plettenberg ½s6 0w3 0s17 ½w36 1s35 ½w27 0s21 0w28 ½w37 3,0
35. Olaf Dobierzin Leipzig 0w10 0s21 0s30 +w 0w34 1s37 0w15 0s33 1w36 3,0
36. Puth Polch 0s4 0s15 0w22 ½s34 +w 0w30 1w33 0s29 0s35 2,5
37. Thomas Pähtz jun. Erfurt 0s18 1w22 0s23 0w27 0s20 0w35 +s 0w25 ½s34 2,5
38. Manacher Neustraubing 0s19 ½w23 -s26 0,5

Quelle: Archiv Hans-Werner und Helga Luft

x