Nach oben

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft in Dudweiler 1996

22. - 30. November 1996 in Dudweiler

Pl. Name Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt.
1. Matthias Wahls Hamburg 1w29 ½s8 1w22 1s24 ½w2 1s3 1w5 ½s9 ½w4 7,0
2. Stefan Kindermann Bremen ½w12 1s38 1w8 1w3 ½s1 1s10 ½w4 ½s7 ½w9 6,5
3. Karsten Müller Hamburg 1w18 1s26 1w10 0s2 1w9 0w1 1s15 ½s6 ½w7 6,0
4. Klaus Bischoff Solingen ½s11 1w17 ½s20 ½w15 ½s14 1w21 ½s2 1w10 ½s1 6,0
5. Alexander Lagunow Berlin ½s28 1w34 1w23 1s7 0w10 1s22 0s1 ½w11 1s12 6,0
6. Robert Rabiega Berlin ½s34 1w28 ½s14 ½w22 ½s15 1w23 ½s12 ½w3 1s11 6,0
7. Roman Slobodjan Magdeburg 1s30 1w19 ½s24 0w5 1s8 ½w16 ½s10 ½w2 ½s3 5,5
8. Frank Zeller Tübingen 1s39 ½w1 0s2 1w34 0w7 0s9 1w33 1s22 1w24 5,5
9. Lutz Porz ½s17 ½w11 ½s21 ½w14 0s3 1w8 1s15 ½w1 ½s2 5,5
10. Romuald Mainka Porz 1s31 1w21 0s3 1w11 1s5 0w2 ½w7 0s4 1w13 5,5
11. Heidrich Forchheim ½w4 ½s9 1w33 0s10 ½w18 1s27 1w22 ½s5 0w6 5,0
12. Arndt Miltner Eppingen ½s2 0w14 1s35 1w17 ½s16 1w20 ½w6 ½s19 0w5 5,0
13. Wesseln Delmenhorst 0s24 1w36 0s16 ½w19 ½s17 1w34 1s21 1w14 0s10 5,0
14. Zude Hofheim ½w38 1s12 ½w6 ½s9 ½w4 ½s25 ½w18 0s13 1w26 5,0
15. Jewgenij Gisbrecht Delmenhorst 1w36 0w24 1s25 ½s4 ½w6 1s26 0w3 ½s23 ½w18 5,0
16. Roland Schmaltz Mergentheim 1w27 0s22 1w13 ½s26 ½w12 ½s7 0w9 ½s25 1w23 5,0
17. Groß St.Ingbert ½w9 0s4 1w35 0s12 ½w13 1s29 1w26 0s24 1w32 5,0
18. Dr. Manfred Glienke Berlin 0s3 0w25 1s36 1w28 ½s11 1w24 ½s14 ½w20 ½s15 5,0
19. Alexander Bangiev Isernhagen 1w40 0s7 0w27 ½s13 ½w29 1s31 1w30 ½w12 ½s20 5,0
20. Pirrot Duisburg 1w37 ½s23 ½w4 ½s27 ½w26 0s12 1w25 ½s18 ½w19 5,0
21. Karsten Schulz Cottbus 1w35 0s10 0w9 1s32 1w27 0s4 0w13 1s30 1w25 5,0
22. Herbert Bastian Saarbrücken 1s32 1w16 0s1 ½s6 1w24 0w5 0s11 0w8 1s27 4,5
23. Schwing Saarbrücken 1w33 ½w20 0s5 ½s29 1w30 0s6 1w27 ½w15 0s16 4,5
24. Karen Mowsziszian Hamburg 1w13 1s15 ½w7 0w1 0s22 0s18 1w38 1w17 0s8 4,5
25. Kirschbaum Erfurt 0w26 1s18 0w15 1s38 1w33 ½w14 0s20 ½w16 0s21 4,0
26. Siebrecht Essen 1s25 0w3 1s30 ½w16 ½s20 0w15 0s17 1w28 0s14 4,0
27. Homuth Kiel 0s16 1w32 1s19 ½w20 0s21 0w11 0s23 1s34 0w22 3,5
28. Walter Brandenburg ½w56 0s6 ½w29 0s18 1w32 ½s33 ½w31 0s26 ½w36 3,5
29. Artur Hennings Schwerin 0s1 ½w39 ½s28 ½w23 ½s19 0w17 ½s37 ½s31 ½w34 3,5
30. Steinkohl Worms 0w7 1s40 0w26 1s35 0s23 1w39 0s19 0w21 ½s33 3,5
31. Dietz Würzburg 0w10 0s35 1w40 0s33 1s34 0w19 ½s28 ½w29 ½s37 3,5
32. Enigk Annaburg 0w22 0s27 1s37 0w21 0s28 1w40 1s39 ½w33 0s17 3,5
33. Laszlo Hetey Wuppertal 0s23 1w37 0s11 1w31 0s25 ½w28 0s8 ½s32 ½w30 3,5
34. Schmitzer Hofheim ½w6 0s5 1w38 0s8 0w31 0s13 1s36 0w27 ½s29 3,0
35. J. Klein Illingen 0s21 1w31 0s17 0w30 0s39 0w36 ½s40 ½w37 1w38 3,0
36. Löhn Simmerath 0s15 0s13 0w18 ½s40 0w38 1s35 0w34 1w39 ½s28 3,0
37. Haist Schramberg 0s20 0s33 0w32 ½w39 1s40 0s38 ½w29 ½s35 ½w31 3,0
38. Klemm Leipzig ½s14 0w2 0s34 0w25 1s36 1w37 0s24 0w40 0s35 2,5
39. Becking St.Ingbert 0w8 ½s29 0w12 ½s37 1w35 0s30 0w32 0s36 ½w40 2,5
40. Dieter Bischoff Sandhausen 0s19 0w30 0s31 ½w36 0w37 0s32 ½w35 1s38 ½s39 2,5

Quelle: Archiv Hans-Werner und Helga Luft

x