Nach oben

Europäische Frauen-Einzelmeisterschaft 2016

27. Mai - 7. Juni 2016 in Mamaia (Rumänien)

Ergebnisse bei ChessResults | Turnierseite

Endstand

Pl. Titel Name Elo Land Pkt. Buch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Lstg.
1 GM Anna Uschenina 2450 8,5 70,0 80w1 11s½ 50w½ 49s½ 15w1 24w1 6s1 3s1 25w1 2s½ 4w½ 2588
2 IM Sabrina Vega Gutierrez 2375 8,5 65,5 75s1 66w1 51s0 39w1 24s0 60w1 26s1 13w1 7s1 1w½ 5s1 2561
3 GM Antoaneta Stefanova 2507 8,0 69,0 94w½ 40s1 37w1 14w½ 35s1 12w1 5s½ 1w0 18s½ 17s1 16w1 2557
4 IM Lilit Mkrtchian 2434 8,0 67,0 54s½ 58w1 11s½ 65w1 19s½ 53w1 14s½ 24w½ 12s1 8w1 1s½ 2523
5 IM Elisabeth Pähtz 2489 7,5 68,5 70s1 77w1 14s½ 35w½ 20s1 6w½ 3w½ 29s1 31w1 16s½ 2w0 2526
6 IM Jekaterina Atalik 2408 7,5 65,5 71w1 41s1 49w1 31s½ 13w½ 5s½ 1w0 50s1 16w0 34s1 25w1 2529
7 IM Anastasja Bodnaruk 2475 7,5 65,5 84w0 47s1 27w1 69s1 36w1 14w½ 31s½ 34s1 2w0 15s1 9w½ 2480
8 WGM Jolanta Zawadzka 2442 7,5 62,0 72w1 49s0 59w1 50s0 82w1 11w½ 65s1 20w1 24s1 4s0 19w1 2460
9 IM Lela Javachischwili 2493 7,5 61,0 59s0 60w1 44s½ 27w1 51w1 67s½ 52w½ 33s1 17w½ 36s1 7s½ 2461
10 IM Nino Churtsidze 2409 7,5 61,0 82w1 43s½ 26w1 32s½ 34w½ 50s0 49w1 15s0 41w1 33s1 27w1 2453
11 IM Ana Matnadze 2332 7,0 70,5 85s1 1w½ 4w½ 18s½ 22w1 8s½ 29w0 58s1 21w1 25s½ 12w½ 2488
12 WIM Julia Schwaiger 2415 7,0 67,0 76w1 42s1 15w1 51s1 31w½ 3s0 25w½ 16s½ 4w0 32w1 11s½ 2477
13 WGM Alexandra Gorjatschkina 2485 7,0 66,0 46w1 69s1 52w½ 33w1 6s½ 31s½ 34w½ 2s0 15w½ 28w1 18s½ 2468
14 GM Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant 2364 7,0 66,0 89s1 99w1 5w½ 3s½ 32w1 7s½ 4w½ 25s0 36w0 46s1 40w1 2481
15 IM Sopiko Chuchaschwili 2355 7,0 64,5 62s1 73w1 12s0 66w½ 1s0 84w1 53s1 10w1 13s½ 7w0 31s1 2466
16 WGM Natalja Pogonina 2490 7,0 64,5 40w½ 94s1 34w½ 53w½ 48s1 52s½ 50w1 12w½ 6s1 5w½ 3s0 2479
17 IM Deimante Daulyte 2392 7,0 63,0 87s1 53w½ 24s0 54w1 43s1 28w½ 32s½ 56w1 9s½ 3w0 47s1 2432
18 WGM Karina Szczepkowska-Horowska 2411 7,0 62,5 73s0 79w1 87s1 11w½ 30s½ 74w1 33s½ 28w1 3w½ 27s½ 13w½ 2435
19 IM Szidonia Lazarne Vajda 2345 7,0 62,0 83w½ 101s½ 76w1 37s1 4w½ 25s0 57w1 21s½ 52w1 31s1 8s0 2425
20 IM Irina Bulmaga 2360 7,0 60,5 47w1 37s0 72w1 71s1 5w0 42s½ 51w1 8s0 49w½ 54s1 36w1 2406
21 IM Salome Melia 2409 7,0 59,5 58s½ 54w1 53s0 78w1 66s1 33w½ 28s½ 19w½ 11s0 49w1 32s1 2417
22 WGM Olga Girja 2443 7,0 58,5 86s1 24w½ 65s½ 30w½ 11s0 40w½ 95s½ 70w1 39s½ 50w1 26s1 2416
23 IM Jovanka Houska 2383 7,0 58,5 81w1 84s1 32w½ 52s½ 50w½ 34s0 27w½ 26w½ 65s1 24w½ 38s1 2405
24 IM Cristina-Adela Foisor 2322 6,5 71,5 90w1 22s½ 17w1 25s½ 2w1 1s0 67w1 4s½ 8w0 23s½ 29w½ 2452
25 GM Monika Socko 2469 6,5 69,0 95s1 39w1 33s½ 24w½ 28s½ 19w1 12s½ 14w1 1s0 11w½ 6s0 2426
26 WGM Sarah Hoolt 2312 6,5 62,5 104s½ 102w1 10s0 44w1 68s½ 30w1 2w0 23s½ 69w1 55s1 22w0 2381
27 WIM Anna Stjazhkina 2302 6,5 62,5 111s1 68w½ 7s0 9s0 87w1 86w1 23s½ 67w1 35s1 18w½ 10s0 2371
28 WGM Ticia Gara 2352 6,5 61,0 88w1 57s1 31w0 101s1 25w½ 17s½ 21w½ 18s0 74w1 13s0 61w1 2396
29 IM Corina-Isabela Peptan 2402 6,5 58,0 51s0 62w½ 102s1 86w½ 58s1 73w1 11s1 5w0 32s0 66w1 24s½ 2349
30 WGM Olga Babiy 2337 6,5 57,5 101w½ 61s½ 81w1 22s½ 18w½ 26s0 58w0 57s1 64w½ 84s1 55w1 2352
31 IM Inna Gaponenko 2415 6,0 69,0 44s1 56w1 28s1 6w½ 12s½ 13w½ 7w½ 36s1 5s0 19w0 15w0 2422
32 WGM Maria Kursowa 2319 6,0 66,0 103s1 55w1 23s½ 10w½ 14s0 35w1 17w½ 52s½ 29w1 12s0 21w0 2400
33 IM Olga Zimina 2361 6,0 65,5 79s1 59w1 25w½ 13s0 45w1 21s½ 18w½ 9w0 56s1 10w0 39s½ 2427
34 WFM Julia Osmak 2345 6,0 65,0 102s½ 96w1 16s½ 38w1 10s½ 23w1 13s½ 7w0 55s½ 6w0 45w½ 2403
35 IM Daria Charochkina 2362 6,0 62,5 61w½ 83s1 45w1 5s½ 3w0 32s0 76w1 46s1 27w0 37s½ 44w½ 2355
36 IM Anita Gara 2345 6,0 62,0 38s1 51w0 73s1 74w1 7s0 85w1 55s1 31w0 14s1 9w0 20s0 2364
37 WGM Kubra Öztürk 2226 6,0 61,5 67s1 20w1 3s0 19w0 56s½ 66w½ 40s½ 94s½ 43w1 35w½ 48s½ 2386
38 WGM Irina Ionescu 2181 6,0 60,0 36w0 46s1 42w1 34s0 72w1 45s0 41w½ 40s½ 59w1 52s1 23w0 2372
39 WGM Adriana Nikolova 2331 6,0 60,0 106w1 25s0 89w1 2s0 81w1 55w0 75s½ 44s1 22w½ 45s½ 33w½ 2362
40 WFM Aydan Hojjatova 2300 6,0 59,5 16s½ 3w0 105s1 55w0 102s1 22s½ 37w½ 38w½ 85s1 67w1 14s0 2336
41 WIM Jelena Tomilova 2305 6,0 57,5 108s1 6w0 63s1 68w½ 67s0 95w½ 38s½ 75w1 10s0 51w½ 77s1 2278
42 WFM Oliwia Kiolbasa 2319 6,0 57,0 105s1 12w0 38s0 75w1 79s1 20w½ 68s½ 55w0 51s½ 78w½ 66s1 2313
43 WIM Salomeja Zaksaite 2312 6,0 56,5 100s1 10w½ 68s½ 67w½ 17w0 57s0 85s1 51w½ 37s0 88w1 78s1 2279
44 WGM Maria Manakowa 2254 6,0 56,5 31w0 107s1 9w½ 26s0 97w½ 91s1 48s½ 39w0 70s1 65w1 35s½ 2323
45 IM Nino Batsjaschwili 2476 6,0 56,0 78s1 65w½ 35s0 70w1 33s0 38w1 56s0 95w1 50s½ 39w½ 34s½ 2349
46 WIM Filiz Osmanodja 2296 6,0 55,5 13s0 38w0 85s0 100w1 98s1 61w1 60s1 35w0 77s1 14w0 67s1 2276
47 WIM Khayala Isgandarova 2193 6,0 55,5 20s0 7w0 100s1 95w½ 70s½ 54s½ 72w½ 76s1 94w1 69s1 17w0 2315
48 WGM Narmin Kazimova 2364 6,0 54,5 57w0 91s½ 62w1 84s1 16w0 76s½ 44w½ 54s0 87w1 71s1 37w½ 2292
49 IM Jewgenija Ovod 2329 5,5 67,5 63s1 8w1 6s0 1w½ 55s½ 68w½ 10s0 73w1 20s½ 21s0 64w½ 2352
50 WGM Marina Brunello 2336 5,5 67,5 96s½ 104w1 1s½ 8w1 23s½ 10w1 16s0 6w0 45w½ 22s0 54w½ 2350
51 WGM Zeinab Mamedjarova 2236 5,5 66,0 29w1 36s1 2w1 12w0 9s0 65w½ 20s0 43s½ 42w½ 41s½ 52w½ 2366
52 IM Meri Arabidze 2363 5,5 64,0 60s1 74w1 13s½ 23w½ 53s½ 16w½ 9s½ 32w½ 19s0 38w0 51s½ 2342
53 WGM Gunay Mammadzada 2318 5,5 62,0 107w1 17s½ 21w1 16s½ 52w½ 4s0 15w0 71s0 93w1 57s½ 62w½ 2306
54 WGM Turkan Mamedjarova 2257 5,5 60,5 4w½ 21s0 90w1 17s0 106s½ 47w½ 101s1 48w1 68s½ 20w0 50s½ 2295
55 IM Marina Nechajeva 2416 5,5 59,0 93w1 32s0 84w½ 40s1 49w½ 39s1 36w0 42s1 34w½ 26w0 30s0 2317
56 WGM Gulnar Mammadova 2319 5,5 58,0 97w1 31s0 57w½ 82s½ 37w½ 62s1 45w1 17s0 33w0 64s½ 58w½ 2280
57 WIM Angela Dragomirescu 2215 5,5 57,5 48s1 28w0 56s½ 77w½ 86s½ 43w1 19s0 30w0 95s1 53w½ 65s½ 2325
58 WIM Laura Unuk 2246 5,5 57,5 21w½ 4s0 97w½ 108s1 29w0 106s1 30s1 11w0 66s0 85w1 56s½ 2232
59 WIM Ulvija Fatalijewa 2301 5,5 57,0 9w1 33s0 8s0 61w1 85s0 75w0 98s1 60w1 38s0 79w½ 88s1 2253
60 WGM Chajala Abdulla 2209 5,5 56,0 52w0 9s0 109w1 94s1 69w1 2s0 46w0 59s0 92w1 80s½ 84w1 2279
61 WIM Ekaterini Pavlidou 2209 5,5 53,0 35s½ 30w½ 66s0 59s0 110w1 46s0 109w1 84s½ 72w1 74w1 28s0 2227
62 WIM Narmin Chalafowa 2193 5,5 52,5 15w0 29s½ 48s0 103w1 78s1 56w0 86s0 96w½ 90s1 94w1 53s½ 2267
63 Teodora Rogozenco 2104 5,5 49,0 49w0 93s1 41w0 81s0 80w1 71s0 88w½ 83s0 102s1 86w1 94s1 2249
64 WIM Dina Drozdova 2235 5,5 47,5 68s0 108w0 107s1 85w0 111s1 104w1 74s0 90w1 30s½ 56w½ 49s½ 2104
65 WGM Elena-Luminita Cosma 2333 5,0 62,0 92w1 45s½ 22w½ 4s0 71w1 51s½ 8w0 93s1 23w0 44s0 57w½ 2284
66 WGM Cemre Yildiz Betul 2312 5,0 61,5 109w1 2s0 61w1 15s½ 21w0 37s½ 71w½ 87s½ 58w1 29s0 42w0 2229
67 IM Maja Lomineischwili 2367 5,0 60,5 37w0 88s1 80w1 43s½ 41w1 9w½ 24s0 27s0 71w1 40s0 46w0 2260
68 IM Nastassia Ziaziulkina 2396 5,0 60,0 64w1 27s½ 43w½ 41s½ 26w½ 49s½ 42w½ 74s½ 54w½ - - 2340
69 WGM Petra Papp 2342 5,0 57,0 98s1 13w0 75s1 7w0 60s0 81w1 73s½ 86w1 26s0 47w0 82s½ 2241
70 IM Lilit Galojan 2296 5,0 56,5 5w0 92s½ 83w1 45s0 47w½ 89s½ 82w1 22s0 44w0 91s1 81w½ 2239
71 WIM Anastasja Rachmangulowa 2245 5,0 56,5 6s0 100w1 77s1 20w0 65s0 63w1 66s½ 53w1 67s0 48w0 74s½ 2242
72 WGM Jewgenija Doluhanova 2262 5,0 55,0 8s0 85w1 20s0 98w1 38s0 79w½ 47s½ 91w½ 61s0 96w1 83s½ 2177
73 WFM Daniela Movileanu 2247 5,0 55,0 18w1 15s0 36w0 92s1 101w1 29s0 69w½ 49s0 78s0 103w1 79s½ 2241
74 FM Daria Pustovoitova 2304 5,0 54,5 112w1 52s0 108w1 36s0 89w1 18s0 64w1 68w½ 28s0 61s0 71w½ 2160
75 WFM Elisabeth Hapala 2227 5,0 54,0 2w0 110s1 69w0 42s0 109w1 59s1 39w½ 41s0 84w0 93s1 80w½ 2190
76 WIM Elitsa Raeva 2254 5,0 53,5 12s0 103w1 19s0 96w½ 77s1 48w½ 35s0 47w0 83s0 101w1 98s1 2213
77 WGM Elmira Mirzojewa 2344 5,0 53,0 91w1 5s0 71w0 57s½ 76w0 88s½ 106w1 89s1 46w0 87s1 41w0 2211
78 WFM Dina Belenkaja 2289 5,0 52,5 45w0 106s½ 91w1 21s0 62w0 92s1 87w0 101s1 73w1 42s½ 43w0 2214
79 WFM Alexandra Zherebtsova 2200 5,0 52,0 33w0 18s0 110w1 80s1 42w0 72s½ 94w0 92s½ 97w1 59s½ 73w½ 2190
80 WGM Keti Tsatsalaschwili 2278 5,0 51,5 1s0 98w1 67s0 79w0 63s0 100s1 90w0 105w1 91s1 60w½ 75s½ 2131
81 WIM Alina Balajan 2230 5,0 51,5 23s0 111w1 30s0 63w1 39s0 69s0 97w1 85w0 96s½ 99w1 70s½ 2147
82 WGM Mihaela Sandu 2246 5,0 50,0 10s0 105w½ 104s1 56w½ 8s0 101w½ 70s0 103w½ 98s1 83w½ 69w½ 2177
83 WFM Irina Utiatskaja 2181 5,0 49,0 19s½ 35w0 70s0 104w0 103s0 105w½ 108s1 63w1 76w1 82s½ 72w½ 2112
84 WGM Natalja Buksa 2288 4,5 60,0 7s1 23w0 55s½ 48w0 96s1 15s0 89w½ 61w½ 75s1 30w0 60s0 2238
85 WIM Mai Narva 2121 4,5 57,5 11w0 72s0 46w1 64s1 59w1 36s0 43w0 81s1 40w0 58s0 87w½ 2216
86 WGM Tereza Rodshtein 2263 4,5 53,5 22w0 97s½ 106w1 29s½ 57w½ 27s0 62w1 69s0 88w0 63s0 104w1 2146
87 WGM Miranda Mikadze 2233 4,5 53,5 17w0 109s1 18w0 97s½ 27s0 103w1 78s1 66w½ 48s0 77w0 85s½ 2170
88 IM Swetlana Petrenko 2182 4,5 50,0 28s0 67w0 111s½ 105w1 95s0 77w½ 63s½ 99w1 86s1 43s0 59w0 2138
89 WGM Lanita Stetsko 2220 4,5 49,0 14w0 112s1 39s0 99w1 74s0 70w½ 84s½ 77w0 103s½ 95w½ 90s½ 2152
90 WFM Andreea-Marioara Cosman 2101 4,5 47,0 24s0 95w½ 54s0 102w0 107s½ 108w1 80s1 64s0 62w0 110s1 89w½ 2069
91 WFM Nurgyul Salimova 2160 4,5 47,0 77s0 48w½ 78s0 111w½ 108s1 44w0 104s1 72s½ 80w0 70w0 103s1 2062
92 WFM Vlada Sviridova 2137 4,5 46,0 65s0 70w½ 95s½ 73w0 99s½ 78w0 102s1 79w½ 60s0 105w½ 101s1 2163
93 WIM Maria Gevorgjan 2257 4,5 45,0 55s0 63w0 103s½ 106w0 105s1 96w1 99s1 65w0 53s0 75w0 107s1 2125
94 IM Anna Rudolf 2301 4,0 56,0 3s½ 16w0 96s½ 60w0 104s½ 102w1 79s1 37w½ 47s0 62s0 63w0 2115
95 IM Elena Sedina 2287 4,0 55,5 25w0 90s½ 92w½ 47s½ 88w1 41s½ 22w½ 45s0 57w0 89s½ - 2202
96 WGM Marina Makropoulou 2143 4,0 49,0 50w½ 34s0 94w½ 76s½ 84w0 93s0 107w1 62s½ 81w½ 72s0 99s½ 2152
97 WFM Svetlana Sucikova 2072 4,0 47,0 56s0 86w½ 58s½ 87w½ 44s½ 99w0 81s0 111w1 79s0 98w0 108s1 2033
98 WIM Sopio Nikoladze 2155 4,0 46,5 69w0 80s0 112w1 72s0 46w0 110s1 59w0 109s1 82w0 97s1 76w0 2026
99 IM Sofio Gvetadze 2311 4,0 45,0 110w1 14s0 101w0 89s0 92w½ 97s1 93w0 88s0 106w1 81s0 96w½ 2049
100 Aureliana-Eugenia Pancu 1841 4,0 43,5 43w0 71s0 47w0 46s0 112s1 80w0 103s0 108w1 107s0 111w1 105s1 1934
101 Tsveta Galunova 2149 3,5 54,0 30s½ 19w½ 99s1 28w0 73s0 82s½ 54w0 78w0 104s1 76s0 92w0 2115
102 WFM Monika Motycakova 2170 3,5 50,5 34w½ 26s0 29w0 90s1 40w0 94s0 92w0 107s1 63w0 104s0 111w1 2007
103 WFM Anastasia Sazonova 2085 3,5 49,5 32w0 76s0 93w½ 62s0 83w1 87s0 100w1 82s½ 89w½ 73s0 91w0 2063
104 WFM Paula-Alexandra Gitu 1949 3,5 47,5 26w½ 50s0 82w0 83s1 94w½ 64s0 91w0 106s½ 101w0 102w1 86s0 2091
105 WFM Regina Narva 2019 3,5 47,5 42w0 82s½ 40w0 88s0 93w0 83s½ 110w1 80s0 109w1 92s½ 100w0 1997
106 WIM Linda Jap Tjoen San 2116 3,5 47,0 39s0 78w½ 86s0 93s1 54w½ 58w0 77s0 104w½ 99s0 107w0 112s1 2043
107 WFM Meri Grigorjan 2016 3,5 44,0 53s0 44w0 64w0 110s0 90w½ 112s1 96s0 102w0 100w1 106s1 93w0 1949
108 Maria Anghel 1703 3,0 47,0 41w0 64s1 74s0 58w0 91w0 90s0 83w0 100s0 112s1 109w1 97w0 1917
109 Emilia-Florentina Coman 1891 3,0 41,0 66s0 87w0 60s0 112w1 75s0 111w1 61s0 98w0 105s0 108s0 110w1 1835
110 Andra Cimpean 1794 3,0 40,0 99s0 75w0 79s0 107w1 61s0 98w0 105s0 112w1 111s1 90w0 109s0 1860
111 Alisa Surowsewa 1574 2,0 43,5 27w0 81s0 88w½ 91s½ 64w0 109s0 112w1 97s0 110w0 100s0 102s0 1788
112 Adela Milak 1677 1,0 35,5 74s0 89w0 98s0 109s0 100w0 107w0 111s0 110s0 108w0 + 106w0 1161

x