Nach oben

86. Deutsche Schach-Meisterschaft 2015

Teilnehmerliste

Nr. Titel Teilnehmer Elo DWZ Verein/Ort Land
1 GM Daniel Fridman 2627 2597 SV Mülheim-Nord
2 GM Igor Khenkin 2594 2586 SG Porz
3 GM Alexander Donchenko 2582 2586 SC Hansa Dortmund
4 GM Witali Kunin 2561 2545 Freibauer Mörlenbach
5 IM Rasmus Svane 2534 2528 Hamburger SK
6 GM René Stern 2538 2505 SK König Tegel
7 IM Hagen Poetsch 2514 2478 SF Schöneck
8 GM Klaus Bischoff 2497 2456 FC Bayern München
9 FM Johannes Carow 2431 2430 SF Heidesheim
10 IM Christian Braun 2397 2395 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
11 Dmitrij Kollars 2445 2383 Hamburger SK
12 IM Dr. Erik Zude 2394 2372 SV Hofheim
13 Alexander Hilverda 2385 2361 SC Erlangen
14 FM Wilfried Bode 2338 2335 Hamelner SV
15 FM Reinhold Müller 2324 2315 SC Schwarzenbach
16 FM Martin Voigt 2342 2299 FC ST.Pauli
17 IM Herbert Bastian 2328 2284 SVG Saarbrücken
18 FM Felix Stips 2319 2280 TSV Bindlach
19 FM Dirk Paulsen 2303 2276 SC Kreuzberg
20 Vincent Keymer 2342 2271 SK Gau-Algesheim
21 Rick Frischmann 2274 2270 SC Schwarzenbach
22 Thomas Füllgrabe 2244 2265 SV Welper
23 FM Matthias Liedtke 2286 2263 SG Leipzig
24 Stephan Tschann 2262 2253 SK Ettlingen
25 FM Jens Hirneise 2266 2244 SF Deizisau
26 Enis Zuferi 2210 2227 Heilbronner SV
27 Max Scherer 2236 2222 SGEM Dreisamtal
28 Nick Müller 2175 2190 USV Potsdam
29 Daniel Margraf 2277 2188 Delmenhorster SK
30 Achim Wild 2182 2187 SC Schwarzenbach
31 FM Johannes Dorst 2224 2180 SK Marburg
32 Cornelius Middelhoff 2137 2093 TSG Apolda
33 Max Weber 2160 2089 Greifswalder SV
34 Stefan Gröger 2087 2059 USV VB Halle
35 Kai Mailitis 2087 2006 VfR-SC Koblenz
36 Dieter Riegler 2075 1991 SK Sandhausen

Sortiert nach DWZ (aktualisiert am 10.12.2015)

Ergebnisse

1. Runde am 03.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo Schwarz Elo
1 GM Daniel Fridman 2627 1:0 FM Dirk Paulsen 2303
2 FM Reinhold Müller 2324 0:1 GM Igor Khenkin 2594
3 GM Alexander Donchenko 2582 ½:½ Rick Frischmann 2274
4 FM Matthias Liedtke 2286 0:1 GM Witali Kunin 2561
5 GM René Stern 2538 1:0 FM Jens Hirneise 2266
6 Daniel Margraf 2277 0:1 IM Rasmus Svane 2534
7 IM Hagen Poetsch 2514 ½:½ Stephan Tschann 2262
8 Thomas Füllgrabe 2244 0:1 GM Klaus Bischoff 2497
9 FM Johannes Carow 2431 1:0 Max Scherer 2236
10 FM Johannes Dorst 2224 0:1 Dmitrij Kollars 2445
11 IM Christian Braun 2397 ½:½ Achim Wild 2182
12 Enis Zuferi 2210 ½:½ IM Dr. Erik Zude 2394
13 Alexander Hilverda 2385 1:0 Nick Müller 2175
14 Max Weber 2160 ½:½ FM Martin Voigt 2342
15 FM Wilfried Bode 2338 1:0 Cornelius Middelhoff 2137
16 Stefan Gröger 2087 ½:½ Vincent Keymer 2342
17 IM Herbert Bastian 2328 1:0 Kai Mailitis 2087
18 Dieter Riegler 2075 0:1 FM Felix Stips 2319
-
2. Runde am 04.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 Dmitrij Kollars 2445 0:1 GM Daniel Fridman 2627
2 GM Igor Khenkin 2594 ½:½ FM Johannes Carow 2431
3 GM Witali Kunin 2561 1:0 Alexander Hilverda 2385
4 FM Felix Stips 2319 ½:½ GM René Stern 2538
5 IM Rasmus Svane 2534 1:0 FM Wilfried Bode 2338
6 GM Klaus Bischoff 2497 1:0 IM Herbert Bastian 2328
7 Stephan Tschann 2262 ½:½ GM Alexander Donchenko 2582
8 Achim Wild 2182 0:1 IM Hagen Poetsch 2514
9 Rick Frischmann 2274 1:0 IM Christian Braun 2397
10 IM Dr. Erik Zude 2394 1:0 Max Weber 2160
11 FM Martin Voigt 2342 ½:½ Stefan Gröger 2087
12 FM Jens Hirneise 2266 1:0 Dieter Riegler 2075
13 Vincent Keymer 2342 1:0 Enis Zuferi 2210
14 FM Dirk Paulsen 2303 0:1 FM Johannes Dorst 2224
15 Max Scherer 2236 ½:½ FM Reinhold Müller 2324
16 Nick Müller 2175 ½:½ FM Matthias Liedtke 2286
17 Cornelius Middelhoff 2137 0:1 Daniel Margraf 2277
18 Kai Mailitis 2087 ½:½ Thomas Füllgrabe 2244
-
Pl. Titel Teilnehmer Land TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt. Gegner Buch
1. GM Daniel Fridman 2619 SV Mülheim-Nord 2 0 0 2.0 2361 1.0
2. GM Witali Kunin 2572 Freibauer Mörlen 2 0 0 2.0 2338 1.5
3. IM Rasmus Svane 2529 Hamburger SK 2 0 0 2.0 2302 2.0
4. GM Klaus Bischoff 2497 FC Bayern Münch 2 0 0 2.0 2288 1.5
5. Rick Frischmann 2287 SC Schwarzenba 1 1 0 1.5 2491 1.5
6. FM Johannes Carow 2435 SF Heidesheim 1 1 0 1.5 2421 2.0
7. GM Igor Khenkin 2605 SG Porz 1 1 0 1.5 2368 2.0
8. FM Felix Stips 2319 TSV Bindlach 1 1 0 1.5 2307 1.5
9. GM René Stern 2539 SK König Tegel 1 1 0 1.5 2295 2.5
10. IM Hagen Poetsch 2509 SF Schöneck 1 1 0 1.5 2228 1.5
11. IM Dr. Erik Zude 2393 SV Hofheim 1 1 0 1.5 2181 1.0
12. Vincent Keymer 2324 SK Gau-Algeshei 1 1 0 1.5 2140 1.5
13. Stephan Tschann 2258 SK Ettlingen 0 2 0 1.0 2549 2.5
14. Dmitrij Kollars 2419 Hamburger SK 1 0 1 1.0 2412 3.0
15. Alexander Hilverda 2389 SC Erlangen 1 0 1 1.0 2374 2.5
16. FM Johannes Dorst 2204 SK Marburg 1 0 1 1.0 2361 1.0
17. Stefan Gröger 2087 USV VB Halle 0 2 0 1.0 2333 2.5
18. FM Wilfried Bode 2338 Hamelner SV 1 0 1 1.0 2333 2.0
18. Daniel Margraf 2265 Delmenhorster S 1 0 1 1.0 2333 2.0
20. FM Jens Hirneise 2271 SF Deizisau 1 0 1 1.0 2307 1.5
21. IM Herbert Bastian 2323 SVG Saarbrücke 1 0 1 1.0 2292 2.5
22. GM Alexander Donchenko 2588 SC Hansa Dortm 0 2 0 1.0 2273 2.5
23. FM Martin Voigt 2342 FC ST.Pauli 0 2 0 1.0 2128 1.5
24. Achim Wild 2197 SC Schwarzenba 0 1 1 0.5 2451 2.0
25. FM Reinhold Müller 2301 SC Schwarzenba 0 1 1 0.5 2421 2.0
26. FM Matthias Liedtke 2286 SG Leipzig 0 1 1 0.5 2374 2.5
27. Max Weber 2169 Greifswalder SV 0 1 1 0.5 2368 2.5
28. Max Scherer 2236 SGEM Dreisamtal 0 1 1 0.5 2368 2.0
29. Enis Zuferi 2192 Heilbronner SV 0 1 1 0.5 2359 3.0
30. Nick Müller 2175 USV Potsdam 0 1 1 0.5 2338 1.5
31. Thomas Füllgrabe 2252 SV Welper 0 1 1 0.5 2292 2.5
32. Kai Mailitis 2087 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 1 0.5 2288 1.5
33. IM Christian Braun 2393 DJK Aufwärts Aa 0 1 1 0.5 2242 2.0
34. FM Dirk Paulsen 2303 SC Kreuzberg 0 0 2 0.0 2412 3.0
35. Cornelius Middelhoff 2137 TSG Apolda 0 0 2 0.0 2302 2.0
36. Dieter Riegler 2075 SK Sandhausen 0 0 2 0.0 2295 2.5
3. Runde am 05.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 GM Daniel Fridman (2) 2627 ½:½ IM Rasmus Svane (2) 2534
2 GM Klaus Bischoff (2) 2497 1:0 GM Witali Kunin (2) 2561
3 IM Dr. Erik Zude (1½) 2394 1:0 GM Igor Khenkin (1½) 2594
4 GM René Stern (1½) 2538 1:0 Vincent Keymer (1½) 2342
5 IM Hagen Poetsch (1½) 2514 ½:½ FM Felix Stips (1½) 2319
6 FM Johannes Carow (1½) 2431 ½:½ Rick Frischmann (1½) 2274
7 GM Alexander Donchenko (1) 2582 1:0 IM Herbert Bastian (1) 2328
8 Daniel Margraf (1) 2277 ½:½ Dmitrij Kollars (1) 2445
9 Alexander Hilverda (1) 2385 0:1 FM Jens Hirneise (1) 2266
10 FM Johannes Dorst (1) 2224 ½:½ FM Martin Voigt (1) 2342
11 FM Wilfried Bode (1) 2338 1:0 Stephan Tschann (1) 2262
12 Dieter Riegler (0) 2075 ½:½ Cornelius Middelhoff (0) 2137
13 Stefan Gröger (1) 2087 1:0 IM Christian Braun (½) 2397
14 FM Reinhold Müller (½) 2324 0:1 Achim Wild (½) 2182
15 FM Matthias Liedtke (½) 2286 0:1 Kai Mailitis (½) 2087
16 Thomas Füllgrabe (½) 2244 ½:½ Nick Müller (½) 2175
17 Enis Zuferi (½) 2210 0:1 Max Scherer (½) 2236
18 Max Weber (½) 2160 ½:½ FM Dirk Paulsen (0) 2303
-
Pl. Nr. Titel Name Elo Land Pkt. Gegner
1. 8 GM Klaus Bischoff 2497 3,0 2323
2. 1 GM Daniel Fridman 2619 2,5 2419
3. 6 IM Rasmus Svane 2529 2,5 2338
4. 5 GM Rene Stern 2539 2,5 2319
5. 12 IM Dr. Erik Zude 2393 2,5 2192
6. 18 FM Felix Stips 2319 2,0 2509
7. 21 Rick Frischmann 2287 2,0 2435
8. 4 GM Witali Kunin 2572 2,0 2389
9. 23 FM Jens Hirneise 2271 2,0 2389
10. 34 Stefan Gröger 2087 2,0 2342
11. 9 FM Johannes Carow 2435 2,0 2287
12. 3 GM Alexander Donchenko 2588 2,0 2287
13. 7 IM Hagen Poetsch 2509 2,0 2258
14. 15 FM Wilfried Bode 2338 2,0 2258
15. 24 Daniel Margraf 2265 1,5 2419
16. 2 GM Igor Khenkin 2605 1,5 2393
17. 29 Achim Wild 2197 1,5 2393
18. 28 FM Johannes Dorst 2204 1,5 2342
19. 27 Max Scherer 2236 1,5 2301
20. 35 Kai Mailitis 2087 1,5 2286
21. 10 Dmitrij Kollars 2419 1,5 2265
22. 16 Vincent Keymer 2324 1,5 2192
23. 14 FM Martin Voigt 2342 1,5 2169
24. 25 Stephan Tschann 2258 1 2509
25. 17 IM Herbert Bastian 2323 1,0 2497
26. 32 Max Weber 2169 1,0 2342
27. 31 Nick Müller 2175 1,0 2286
28. 13 Alexander Hilverda 2389 1,0 2271
29. 26 Thomas Füllgrabe 2252 1,0 2175
30. 30 Enis Zuferi 2192 0,5 2324
31. 36 Dieter Riegler 2075 0,5 2271
32. 33 Cornelius Middelhoff 2137 0,5 2265
33. 20 FM Reinhold Müller 2301 0,5 2236
34. 19 FM Dirk Paulsen 2303 0,5 2204
35. 11 IM Christian Braun 2393 0,5 2197
36. 22 FM Matthia Liedtke 2286 0,5 2175
4. Runde am 06.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 GM Daniel Fridman (2½) 2627 ½:½ GM Klaus Bischoff (3) 2497
2 IM Rasmus Svane (2½) 2534 ½:½ GM René Stern (2½) 2538
3 GM Alexander Donchenko (2) 2582 1:0 IM Dr. Erik Zude (2½) 2394
4 GM Witali Kunin (2) 2561 1:0 Stefan Gröger (2) 2087
5 Rick Frischmann (2) 2274 0:1 IM Hagen Poetsch (2) 2514
6 FM Felix Stips (2) 2319 0:1 FM Johannes Carow (2) 2431
7 FM Jens Hirneise (2) 2266 ½:½ FM Wilfried Bode (2) 2338
8 GM Igor Khenkin (1½) 2594 1:0 Daniel Margraf (1½) 2277
9 Dmitrij Kollars (1½) 2445 1:0 Max Scherer (1½) 2236
10 FM Martin Voigt (1½) 2342 0:1 Achim Wild (1½) 2182
11 Vincent Keymer (1½) 2342 1:0 FM Johannes Dorst (1½) 2224
12 FM Dirk Paulsen (½) 2303 1:0 Dieter Riegler (½) 2075
13 Kai Mailitis (1½) 2087 0:1 Alexander Hilverda (1) 2385
14 IM Herbert Bastian (1) 2328 1:0 Thomas Füllgrabe (1) 2244
15 Stephan Tschann (1) 2262 ½:½ Max Weber (1) 2160
16 Nick Müller (1) 2175 1:0 FM Reinhold Müller (½) 2324
17 IM Christian Braun (½) 2397 1:0 Enis Zuferi (½) 2210
18 Cornelius Middelhoff (½) 2137 1:0 FM Matthias Liedtke (½) 2286
-
Pl. Nr. Titel Name Elo Land Pkt. Gegner
1. 8 GM Klaus Bischoff 2497 2505
2. 6 IM Rasmus Svane 2529 3 2499
3. 1 GM Daniel Fridman 2619 3 2482
4. 9 FM Johannes Carow 2435 3 2404
5. 5 GM René Stern 2539 3 2391
6. 4 GM Witali Kunin 2572 3 2391
7. 3 GM Alexander Donchenko 2588 3 2334
8. 7 IM Hagen Poetsch 2509 3 2288
9. 12 IM Dr. Erik Zude 2393 2462
10. 23 FM Jens Hirneise 2271 2422
11. 29 Achim Wild 2197 2415
12. 2 GM Igor Khenkin 2605 2376
13. 10 Dmitrij Kollars 2419 2373
14. 15 FM Wilfried Bode 2338 2353
15. 16 Vincent Keymer 2324 2312
16. 21 Rick Frischmann 2287 2 2511
17. 18 FM Felix Stips 2319 2 2494
18. 17 IM Herbert Bastian 2323 2 2446
19. 34 Stefan Gröger 2087 2 2436
20. 13 Alexander Hilverda 2389 2 2339
21. 31 Nick Müller 2175 2 2325
22. 24 Daniel Margraf 2265 2518
23. 25 Stephan Tschann 2258 2478
24. 27 Max Scherer 2236 2385
25. 28 FM Johannes Dorst 2204 2362
26. 32 Max Weber 2169 2346
27. 35 Kai Mailitis 2087 2333
28. 19 FM Dirk Paulsen 2303 2331
29. 33 Cornelius Middelhoff 2137 2296
30. 11 IM Christian Braun 2393 2225
31. 14 FM Martin Voigt 2342 2190
32. 26 Thomas Füllgrabe 2252 1 2332
33. 30 Enis Zuferi 2192 ½ 2370
34. 20 FM Reinhold Müller 2301 ½ 2346
35. 36 Dieter Riegler 2075 ½ 2298
36. 22 FM Matthias Liedtke 2286 ½ 2295
5. Runde am 07.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 GM Klaus Bischoff (3½) 2497 ½:½ IM Rasmus Svane (3) 2534
2 GM René Stern (3) 2538 ½:½ GM Daniel Fridman (3) 2627
3 IM Hagen Poetsch (3) 2514 ½:½ GM Alexander Donchenko (3) 2582
4 FM Johannes Carow (3) 2431 0:1 GM Witali Kunin (3) 2561
5 FM Wilfried Bode (2½) 2338 1:0 GM Igor Khenkin (2½) 2594
6 Achim Wild (2½) 2182 0:1 Dmitrij Kollars (2½) 2445
7 IM Dr. Erik Zude (2½) 2394 ½:½ Vincent Keymer (2½) 2342
8 IM Herbert Bastian (2) 2328 0:1 FM Jens Hirneise (2½) 2266
9 Alexander Hilverda (2) 2385 ½:½ FM Felix Stips (2) 2319
10 Stefan Gröger (2) 2087 ½:½ Nick Müller (2) 2175
11 FM Martin Voigt (1½) 2342 0:1 Rick Frischmann (2) 2274
12 FM Matthias Liedtke (½) 2286 1:0 Dieter Riegler (½) 2075
13 Max Weber (1½) 2160 0:1 IM Christian Braun (1½) 2397
14 Max Scherer (1½) 2236 0:1 FM Dirk Paulsen (1½) 2303
15 Daniel Margraf (1½) 2277 0:1 Kai Mailitis (1½) 2087
16 FM Johannes Dorst (1½) 2224 1:0 Stephan Tschann (1½) 2262
17 Thomas Füllgrabe (1) 2244 1:0 Cornelius Middelhoff (1½) 2137
18 FM Reinhold Müller (½) 2324 ½:½ Enis Zuferi (½) 2210
-
Pl. Spieler Pkt. Gegner Buch Buch
1 GM Klaus Bischoff 4 2513 13 15
2 GM Witali Kunin 4 2400 12 13,5
3 GM Daniel Fridman 3,5 2504 14,5 17
4 IM Rasmus Svane 3,5 2500 14,5 16
5 GM René Stern 3,5 2456 13,5 16
6 FM Wilfried Bode 3,5 2414 11 12,5
7 FM Jens Hirneise 3,5 2397 11,5 12
8 GM Alexander Donchenko 3,5 2378 11,5 13
9 IM Hagen Poetsch 3,5 2359 11,5 13
10 Dmitrij Kollars 3,5 2341 10 11,5
11 Rick Frischmann 3 2481 12,5 14
12 FM Johannes Carow 3 2437 12 13,5
13 IM Dr. Erik Zude 3 2432 10,5 11,5
14 Vincent Keymer 3 2342 11,5 12,5
15 FM Felix Stips 2,5 2467 12,5 13
16 Achim Wild 2,5 2425 11 12
17 Stefan Gröger 2,5 2411 12 13,5
18 GM Igor Khenkin 2,5 2372 11 12
19 Alexander Hilverda 2,5 2360 11,5 14
20 FM Johannes Dorst 2,5 2358 10,5 12
21 Kai Mailitis 2,5 2319 8 9,5
22 FM Dirk Paulsen 2,5 2312 9 9,5
23 Nick Müller 2,5 2310 8,5 9,5
24 IM Christian Braun 2,5 2210 9,5 10,5
25 IM Herbert Bastian 2 2397 13,5 15,5
26 Thomas Füllgrabe 2 2284 11 12,5
27 Daniel Margraf 1,5 2428 12 13,5
28 Stephan Tschann 1,5 2415 13 14,5
29 Max Scherer 1,5 2376 10 11
30 Max Weber 1,5 2359 9,5 11
31 Cornelius Middelhoff 1,5 2286 8,5 9
32 FM Matthias Liedtke 1,5 2240 10,5 11
33 FM Martin Voigt 1,5 2214 10,5 12
34 Enis Zuferi 1 2364 10 11
35 Reinhold Müller 1 2309 9 10
36 Dieter Riegler 0,5 2294 10 11,5
6. Runde am 08.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 GM Witali Kunin (4) 2561 1:0 GM René Stern (3½) 2538
2 IM Hagen Poetsch (3½) 2514 0:1 GM Klaus Bischoff (4) 2497
3 FM Jens Hirneise (3½) 2266 ½:½ GM Daniel Fridman (3½) 2627
4 IM Rasmus Svane (3½) 2534 ½:½ GM Alexander Donchenko (3½) 2582
5 Dmitrij Kollars (3½) 2445 ½:½ FM Wilfried Bode (3½) 2338
6 Vincent Keymer (3) 2342 ½:½ FM Johannes Carow (3) 2431
7 Rick Frischmann (3) 2274 0:1 IM Dr. Erik Zude (3) 2394
8 GM Igor Khenkin (2½) 2594 1:0 FM Johannes Dorst (2½) 2224
9 IM Christian Braun (2½) 2397 1:0 Nick Müller (2½) 2175
10 Achim Wild (2½) 2182 0:1 Alexander Hilverda (2½) 2385
11 FM Felix Stips (2) 2319 ½:½ Stefan Gröger (2) 2087
12 Dieter Riegler (½) 2075 1:0 FM Reinhold Müller (1) 2324
13 FM Dirk Paulsen (2½) 2303 ½:½ Kai Mailitis (2½) 2087
14 FM Matthias Liedtke (1½) 2286 ½:½ IM Herbert Bastian (2) 2328
15 Stephan Tschann (1½) 2262 0:1 Thomas Füllgrabe (2) 2244
16 Cornelius Middelhoff (1½) 2137 1:0 FM Martin Voigt (1½) 2342
17 Max Scherer (1½) 2236 0:1 Daniel Margraf (1½) 2277
18 Enis Zuferi (1) 2210 1:0 Max Weber (1½) 2160
-
Pl. Spieler Pkt. Gegner Buch Buch
1. GM Klaus Bischoff 5,0 2513 16 18,5
2. GM Witali Kunin 5,0 2427 15 17
3. IM Rasmus Svane 4,0 2516 16,5 19
4. GM Daniel Fridman 4,0 2463 16,5 19,5
5. FM Jens Hirneise 4,0 2443 13,5 15
6. FM Wilfried Bode 4,0 2420 14 15,5
7. GM Alexander Donchenko 4,0 2409 13 14,5
8. IM Dr. Erik Zude 4,0 2400 13 14,5
9. Dmitrij Kollars 4,0 2340 11,5 13
10. GM René Stern 3,5 2477 15,5 18,5
11. FM Johannes Carow 3,5 2418 14,5 16
12. IM Hagen Poetsch 3,5 2387 12,5 14
13. Vincent Keymer 3,5 2359 13 15
14. GM Igor Khenkin 3,5 2353 14 15
15. Alexander Hilverda 3,5 2327 14,5 17
16. IM Christian Braun 3,5 2203 10,5 12
17. Rick Frischmann 3,0 2464 14,5 16
18. Stefan Gröger 3,0 2392 14,5 16
19. FM Felix Stips 3,0 2391 14 15,5
20. Kai Mailitis 3,0 2316 11,5 13,5
21. Thomas Füllgrabe 3,0 2280 13 15,5
22. FM Dirk Paulsen 3,0 2267 9,5 11
23. Achim Wild 2,5 2417 12,5 13,5
24. FM Johannes Dorst 2,5 2405 12 13,5
25. Daniel Margraf 2,5 2389 14,5 17
26. IM Herbert Bastian 2,5 2375 16 19
27. Nick Müller 2,5 2327 11,5 12,5
28. Cornelius Middelhoff 2,5 2297 11,5 13
29. Enis Zuferi 2,0 2339 12,5 13,5
30. FM Matthias Liedtke 2,0 2258 13 14,5
31. Stephan Tschann 1,5 2380 14 15,5
32. Max Scherer 1,5 2356 12,5 13,5
33. Max Weber 1,5 2340 12 13,5
34. Dieter Riegler 1,5 2300 12,5 14,5
35. FM Martin Voigt 1,5 2198 11 12,5
36. Reinhold Müller 1,0 2282 10,5 12
7. Runde am 09.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 GM Daniel Fridman (4) 2627 ½:½ GM Witali Kunin (5) 2561
2 GM Klaus Bischoff (5) 2497 ½:½ Dmitrij Kollars (4) 2445
3 GM Alexander Donchenko (4) 2582 1:0 FM Jens Hirneise (4) 2266
4 IM Dr. Erik Zude (4) 2394 ½:½ IM Rasmus Svane (4) 2534
5 FM Wilfried Bode (4) 2338 0:1 IM Christian Braun (3½) 2397
6 GM René Stern (3½) 2538 ½:½ GM Igor Khenkin (3½) 2594
7 FM Johannes Carow (3½) 2431 ½:½ IM Hagen Poetsch (3½) 2514
8 Alexander Hilverda (3½) 2385 1:0 Vincent Keymer (3½) 2342
9 Thomas Füllgrabe (3) 2244 ½:½ FM Felix Stips (3) 2319
10 Stefan Gröger (3) 2087 1:0 FM Dirk Paulsen (3) 2303
11 Kai Mailitis (3) 2087 0:1 Rick Frischmann (3) 2274
12 FM Martin Voigt (1½) 2342 1:0 Dieter Riegler (1½) 2075
13 IM Herbert Bastian (2½) 2328 1:0 Achim Wild (2½) 2182
14 Nick Müller (2½) 2175 1:0 Daniel Margraf (2½) 2277
15 FM Johannes Dorst (2½) 2224 ½:½ Cornelius Middelhoff (2½) 2137
16 Enis Zuferi (2) 2210 ½:½ FM Matthias Liedtke (2) 2286
17 Max Weber (1½) 2160 ½:½ Max Scherer (1½) 2236
18 FM Reinhold Müller (1) 2324 0:1 Stephan Tschann (1½) 2262
-
Pl. Spieler Pkt. Gegner Buch Buch
1 GM Klaus Bischoff 5,5 2502 26,5 30
2 GM Witali Kunin 5,5 2461 26,5 29
3 GM Alexander Donchenko 5,0 2385 24,5 27
4 IM Rasmus Svane 4,5 2496 27,5 30
5 GM Daniel Fridman 4,5 2480 28 31
6 IM Dr. Erik Zude 4,5 2423 23,5 25,5
7 Dmitrij Kollars 4,5 2367 22 24
8 Alexander Hilverda 4,5 2330 23,5 26
9 IM Christian Braun 4,5 2226 20,5 22,5
10 GM René Stern 4,0 2496 26 29,5
11 FM Jens Hirneise 4,0 2466 25,5 27
12 Rick Frischmann 4,0 2443 25 27,5
13 FM Johannes Carow 4,0 2434 24,5 26,5
14 FM Wilfried Bode 4,0 2416 24,5 27
15 IM Hagen Poetsch 4,0 2394 24,5 27
16 GM Igor Khenkin 4,0 2384 22 23
17 Stefan Gröger 4,0 2377 23,5 26
18 FM Felix Stips 3,5 2367 24 25,5
19 Vincent Keymer 3,5 2364 24 26,5
20 IM Herbert Bastian 3,5 2345 23,5 26
21 Nick Müller 3,5 2319 21,5 22,5
22 Thomas Füllgrabe 3,5 2286 22 24,5
23 FM Johannes Dorst 3,0 2381 20,5 23
24 Kai Mailitis 3,0 2309 21 23,5
25 Cornelius Middelhoff 3,0 2285 18 19,5
26 FM Dirk Paulsen 3,0 2237 18,5 20
27 Achim Wild 2,5 2402 23,5 24,5
28 Stephan Tschann 2,5 2371 21,5 22,5
29 Daniel Margraf 2,5 2354 22,5 24,5
30 Enis Zuferi 2,5 2330 19 20
31 FM Matthias Liedtke 2,5 2250 21 22,5
32 FM Martin Voigt 2,5 2180 18,5 20
33 Max Scherer 2,0 2332 18,5 19,5
34 Max Weber 2,0 2322 19,5 21,5
35 Dieter Riegler 1,5 2307 18,5 19,5
36 FM Reinhold Müller 1,0 2279 17 18,5
8. Runde am 10.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr
Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 GM Witali Kunin (5½) 2561 ½:½ GM Alexander Donchenko (5) 2582
2 IM Christian Braun (4½) 2397 1:0 GM Klaus Bischoff (5½) 2497
3 IM Rasmus Svane (4½) 2534 1:0 Alexander Hilverda (4½) 2385
4 Dmitrij Kollars (4½) 2445 ½:½ IM Dr. Erik Zude (4½) 2394
5 GM Igor Khenkin (4) 2594 0:1 GM Daniel Fridman (4½) 2627
6 Rick Frischmann (4) 2274 0:1 GM René Stern (4) 2538
7 FM Jens Hirneise (4) 2266 0:1 IM Hagen Poetsch (4) 2514
8 Stefan Gröger (4) 2087 0:1 FM Wilfried Bode (4) 2338
9 Nick Müller (3½) 2175 ½:½ FM Johannes Carow (4) 2431
10 Vincent Keymer (3½) 2342 1:0 Thomas Füllgrabe (3½) 2244
11 FM Felix Stips (3½) 2319 0:1 IM Herbert Bastian (3½) 2328
12 Dieter Riegler (1½) 2075 1:0 Max Scherer (2) 2236
13 FM Dirk Paulsen (3) 2303 ½:½ Cornelius Middelhoff (3) 2137
14 Kai Mailitis (3) 2087 0:1 FM Johannes Dorst (3) 2224
15 Stephan Tschann (2½) 2262 ½:½ FM Martin Voigt (2½) 2342
16 Achim Wild (2½) 2182 1:0 FM Matthias Liedtke (2½) 2286
17 Daniel Margraf (2½) 2277 ½:½ Enis Zuferi (2½) 2210
18 FM Reinhold Müller (1) 2324 1:0 Max Weber (2) 2160
-
Pl. Spieler Pkt. Gegner Buch Buch
1. GM Witali Kunin 6,0 2479 34,5 37
2. GM Daniel Fridman 5,5 2495 35 38,5
3. GM Klaus Bischoff 5,5 2481 37 40,5
4. IM Rasmus Svane 5,5 2480 36 39
5. GM Alexander Donchenko 5,5 2412 34 37
6. IM Christian Braun 5,5 2265 29 31
7. GM René Stern 5,0 2465 33,5 37
8. IM Dr. Erik Zude 5,0 2421 31,5 33,5
9. IM Hagen Poetsch 5,0 2379 30,5 33,5
10. FM Wilfried Bode 5,0 2373 31,5 34,5
11. Dmitrij Kollars 5,0 2365 31,5 33,5
12. FM Johannes Carow 4,5 2407 31 33
13. Alexander Hilverda 4,5 2358 31,5 34,5
14. IM Herbert Bastian 4,5 2344 28,5 31
15. Vincent Keymer 4,5 2343 30,5 33,5
16. FM Jens Hirneise 4,0 2472 35 37,5
17. Rick Frischmann 4,0 2457 33,5 36,5
18. GM Igor Khenkin 4,0 2413 32 34
19. Stefan Gröger 4,0 2370 32 35
20. FM Johannes Dorst 4,0 2341 26,5 29,5
21. Nick Müller 4,0 2332 27,5 29,5
22. Achim Wild 3,5 2382 30 32
23. FM Felix Stips 3,5 2362 31 33,5
24. Thomas Füllgrabe 3,5 2290 28,5 31,5
25. Cornelius Middelhoff 3,5 2284 24,5 27
26. FM Dirk Paulsen 3,5 2220 24,5 26,5
27. Stephan Tschann 3,0 2362 28 30
28. Daniel Margraf 3,0 2328 28 30
29. Enis Zuferi 3,0 2314 24,5 26,5
30. Kai Mailitis 3,0 2301 27 29,5
31. FM Martin Voigt 3,0 2191 24,5 26,5
32. Dieter Riegler 2,5 2294 22 24
33. FM Matthias Liedtke 2,5 2240 27,5 30
34. Max Weber 2,0 2318 25 27
35. Max Scherer 2,0 2298 23,5 25,5
36. FM Reinhold Müller 2,0 2262 22 24

9. Runde am 11.12.2015 um 11:00 Uhr

Br. Weiß Elo - Schwarz Elo
1 IM Rasmus Svane (5½) 2534 ½:½ GM Witali Kunin (6) 2561
2 GM Daniel Fridman (5½) 2627 ½:½ IM Christian Braun (5½) 2397
3 GM Alexander Donchenko (5½) 2582 0:1 GM Klaus Bischoff (5½) 2497
4 GM René Stern (5) 2538 0:1 Dmitrij Kollars (5) 2445
5 IM Hagen Poetsch (5) 2514 1:0 FM Wilfried Bode (5) 2338
6 FM Johannes Carow (4½) 2431 0:1 IM Dr. Erik Zude (5) 2394
7 IM Herbert Bastian (4½) 2328 0:1 Vincent Keymer (4½) 2342
8 Alexander Hilverda (4½) 2385 ½:½ Rick Frischmann (4) 2274
9 GM Igor Khenkin (4) 2594 1:0 Nick Müller (4) 2175
10 FM Johannes Dorst (4) 2224 0:1 FM Jens Hirneise (4) 2266
11 Thomas Füllgrabe (3½) 2244 1:0 Stefan Gröger (4) 2087
12 Max Weber (2) 2160 1:0 Dieter Riegler (2½) 2075
13 Cornelius Middelhoff (3½) 2137 ½:½ FM Felix Stips (3½) 2319
14 FM Dirk Paulsen (3½) 2303 1:0 Achim Wild (3½) 2182
15 FM Martin Voigt (3) 2342 1:0 Daniel Margraf (3) 2277
16 Enis Zuferi (3) 2210 1:0 Stephan Tschann (3) 2262
17 Max Scherer (2) 2236 ½:½ Kai Mailitis (3) 2087
18 FM Matthias Liedtke (2½) 2286 1:0 FM Reinhold Müller (2) 2324
-
Pl. Spieler Pkt. Gegner Buch Buch
1. GM Klaus Bischoff 6,5 2494 46,5 51
2. GM Witali Kunin 6,5 2485 42,5 46
3. IM Rasmus Svane 6,0 2492 45,5 48,5
4. GM Daniel Fridman 6,0 2482 46 50,5
5. IM Dr. Erik Zude 6,0 2422 41 44
6. Dmitrij Kollars 6,0 2386 39 41,5
7. IM Hagen Poetsch 6,0 2374 38,5 41,5
8. IM Christian Braun 6,0 2309 37,5 40,5
9. GM Alexander Donchenko 5,5 2423 45 48
10. Vincent Keymer 5,5 2341 37,5 41,5
11. GM René Stern 5,0 2459 44,5 48,5
12. FM Jens Hirneise 5,0 2439 41 43,5
13. FM Wilfried Bode 5,0 2390 42 45
14. GM Igor Khenkin 5,0 2387 37,5 39,5
15. Alexander Hilverda 5,0 2349 39 42,5
16. Rick Frischmann 4,5 2449 42 45,5
17. FM Johannes Carow 4,5 2406 41,5 44
18. IM Herbert Bastian 4,5 2342 38 41,5
19. Thomas Füllgrabe 4,5 2265 36 39
20. FM Dirk Paulsen 4,5 2217 30,5 33
21. Nick Müller 4,0 2366 35,5 37,5
22. Stefan Gröger 4,0 2355 40 44
23. FM Felix Stips 4,0 2334 37,5 40
24. FM Johannes Dorst 4,0 2332 37,5 40,5
25. Enis Zuferi 4,0 2307 32,5 34,5
26. Cornelius Middelhoff 4,0 2289 32,5 35
27. FM Martin Voigt 4,0 2201 29 31,5
28. Achim Wild 3,5 2372 39,5 41,5
29. Kai Mailitis 3,5 2293 33,5 36
30. FM Matthias Liedtke 3,5 2248 32,5 34,5
31. Stephan Tschann 3,0 2341 36 38
32. Daniel Margraf 3,0 2329 36,5 39
33. Max Weber 3,0 2302 32,5 34,5
34. Dieter Riegler 2,5 2278 30,5 32,5
35. Max Scherer 2,5 2271 31 33
36. FM Reinhold Müller 2,0 2265 28,5 31
Fortschrittstabelle
Pl. Teilnehmer Elo DWZ Pkt. Gegner Buch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Klaus Bischoff 2497 2456 6,5 2467 46,5 19s1 18w1 2w1 4s½ 3w½ 7s1 6w½ 8s0 9s1
2. Witali Kunin 2572 2545 6,5 2441 42,5 30s1 15w1 1s0 21w1 17s1 11w1 4s½ 9w½ 3s½
3. Rasmus Svane 2529 2528 6,0 2467 45,5 32s1 14w1 4s½ 11w½ 1s½ 9w½ 5s½ 15w1 2w½
4. Daniel Fridman 2619 2610 6,0 2459 46,0 20w1 6s1 3w½ 1w½ 11s½ 12s½ 2w½ 13s1 8w½
5. Dr. Erik Zude 2393 2372 6,0 2394 41,0 25s½ 33w1 13w1 9s0 10w½ 16s1 3w½ 6s½ 17s1
6. Dmitrij Kollars 2419 2383 6,0 2365 39,0 23s1 4w0 32s½ 35w1 28s1 14w½ 1s½ 5w½ 11s1
7. Hagen Poetsch 2509 2478 6,0 2354 38,5 31w½ 28s1 24w½ 16s1 9w½ 1w0 17s½ 12s1 14w1
8. Christian Braun 2393 2395 6,0 2285 37,5 28w½ 16s0 21s0 25w1 33s1 22w1 14s1 1w1 4s½
9. Alexander Donchenko 2588 2570 5,5 2404 45,0 16w½ 31s½ 18w1 5w1 7s½ 3s½ 12w1 2s½ 1w0
10. Vincent Keymer 2324 2271 5,5 2313 37,5 21s½ 25w1 11s0 23w1 5s½ 17w½ 15s0 19w1 18s1
11. René Stern 2539 2505 5,0 2438 44,5 12w1 24s½ 10w1 3s½ 4w½ 2s0 13w½ 16s1 6w0
12. Jens Hirneise 2271 2244 5,0 2398 41,0 11s0 34w1 15s1 14w½ 18s1 4w½ 9s0 7w0 23s1
13. Igor Khenkin 2605 2586 5,0 2363 37,5 36s1 17w½ 5s0 32w1 14s0 23w1 11s½ 4w0 22w1
14. Wilfried Bode 2338 2335 5,0 2356 42,0 26w1 3s0 31w1 12s½ 13w1 6s½ 8w0 21s1 7s0
15. Alexander Hilverda 2389 2361 5,0 2307 39,0 22w1 2s0 12w0 29s1 24w½ 28s1 10w1 3s0 16w½
16. Rick Frischmann 2287 2270 4,5 2408 42,0 9s½ 8w1 17s½ 7w0 27s1 5w0 29s1 11w0 15s½
17. Johannes Carow 2435 2430 4,5 2380 41,5 35w1 13s½ 16w½ 24s1 2w0 10s½ 7w½ 22s½ 5w0
18. Herbert Bastian 2323 2284 4,5 2313 38,0 29w1 1s0 9s0 19w1 12w0 30s½ 28w1 24s1 10w0
19. Thomas Füllgrabe 2252 2265 4,5 2245 36,0 1w0 29s½ 22w½ 18s0 26w1 31s1 24w½ 10s0 21w1
20. Dirk Paulsen 2303 2276 4,5 2201 30,5 4s0 23w0 33s½ 34w1 35s1 29w½ 21s0 26w½ 28w1
21. Stefan Gröger 2087 2059 4,0 2335 40,0 10w½ 27s½ 8w1 2s0 22w½ 24s½ 20w1 14w0 19s0
22. Nick Müller 2175 2190 4,0 2335 35,5 15s0 30w½ 19s½ 36w1 21s½ 8s0 32w1 17w½ 13s0
23. Johannes Dorst 2204 2180 4,0 2305 37,5 6w0 20s1 27w½ 10s0 31w1 13s0 26w½ 29s1 12w0
24. Felix Stips 2319 2280 4,0 2305 37,5 34s1 11w½ 7s½ 17w0 15s½ 21w½ 19s½ 18w0 26s½
25. Enis Zuferi 2192 2227 4,0 2292 32,5 5w½ 10s0 35w0 8s0 36s½ 33w1 30w½ 32s½ 31w1
26. Cornelius Middelhoff 2137 2093 4,0 2265 32,5 14s0 32w0 34s½ 30w1 19s0 27w1 23s½ 20s½ 24w½
27. Martin Voigt 2342 2299 4,0 2187 29,0 33s½ 21w½ 23s½ 28w0 16w0 26s0 34w1 31s½ 32w1
28. Achim Wild 2197 2187 3,5 2363 39,5 8s½ 7w0 36s1 27s1 6w0 15w0 18s0 30w1 20s0
29. Kai Mailitis 2087 2006 3,5 2283 33,5 18s0 19w½ 30s1 15w0 32s1 20s½ 16w0 23w0 35s½
30. Matthias Liedtke 2286 2259 3,5 2229 32,5 2w0 22s½ 29w0 26s0 34w1 18w½ 25s½ 28s0 36w1
31. Stephan Tschann 2258 2253 3,0 2322 36,0 7s½ 9w½ 14s0 33w½ 23s0 19w0 36s1 27w½ 25s0
32. Daniel Margraf 2265 2188 3,0 2302 36,5 3w0 26s1 6w½ 13s0 29w0 35s1 22s0 25w½ 27s0
33. Max Weber 2169 2089 3,0 2277 32,5 27w½ 5s0 20w½ 31s½ 8w0 25s0 35w½ 36s0 34w1
34. Dieter Riegler 2075 1991 2,5 2263 30,5 24w0 12s0 26w½ 20s0 30s0 36w1 27s0 35w1 33s0
35. Max Scherer 2236 2222 2,5 2250 31,0 17s0 36w½ 25s1 6s0 20w0 32w0 33s½ 34s0 29w½