1. Offene Deutsche Familienmeisterschaft 2001

28. Juli 2001 in Dresden

Endstand

Pl. Nr. Mannschaft TWZ S R N MP BP
1. 12. Gempe / Dreiskau 2099 5 2 0 12-2 11.0 61.0
2. 3. Stangl / München 2246 5 2 0 12-2 10.0 63.0
3. 18. Just / Leipzig 2066 5 1 1 11-3 10.0 52.0
4. 8. Cording / Elmshor 2135 4 3 0 11-3 9.5 57.0
5. 2. Goldberg / Radebe 2262 5 0 2 10-4 10.5 63.0
6. 21. Rößler II / Leute 2012 3 4 0 10-4 10.0 60.0
7. 14. Eichner / Dresden 2093 4 2 1 10-4 10.0 51.0
7. 16. Schneider / Dresd 2071 4 2 1 10-4 10.0 51.0
9. 6. Schäfer / Münster 2171 5 0 2 10-4 9.5 63.0
10. 15. Nünchert / Posdam 2079 4 2 1 10-4 9.5 55.0
11. 5. Weise / Fulda 2180 3 3 1 9-5 9.5 55.0
12. 7. Bade / Berlin 2141 4 1 2 9-5 9.0 65.0
13. 17. Stauch / Wilhelms 2069 4 1 2 9-5 9.0 61.0
14. 1. Chewrikow / Nishn 2278 3 3 1 9-5 9.0 56.0
15. 13. Shmirin / Dresden 2096 4 1 2 9-5 8.5 51.0
16. 4. Dengler / Taufkir 2194 3 2 2 8-6 9.0 55.0
17. 9. Jüttner / München 2133 3 2 2 8-6 9.0 48.0
18. 32. Duchrow / Sangerh 1812 3 2 2 8-6 8.5 54.0
19. 24. Bindrich / Zittau 1957 2 4 1 8-6 8.5 54.0
20. 44. Reichmann / Cottb 1662 3 2 2 8-6 8.5 49.0
21. 33. Hillebrand /Aue 1809 2 4 1 8-6 8.5 49.0
22. 38. Schöne / Breting 1693 3 2 2 8-6 8.5 47.0
23. 11. Lehmann / Leipzig 2128 3 2 2 8-6 8.0 64.0
24. 22. Schwier Dr. / Dre 1974 2 4 1 8-6 8.0 59.0
25. 27. Breuer / Dresden 1908 3 2 2 8-6 8.0 51.0
26. 20. Kahn / Dresden 2045 2 4 1 8-6 8.0 51.0
27. 46. Ahlberg / Berlin 1648 2 4 1 8-6 8.0 50.0
28. 39. Rachut / Osnabrüc 1692 2 4 1 8-6 8.0 49.0
29. 34. Kesik / Senftenbe 1809 2 4 1 8-6 7.5 60.0
30. 25. Haustein / Hallen 1956 3 2 2 8-6 7.5 57.0
31. 45. Jordan / Dresden 1649 2 4 1 8-6 7.5 50.0
32. 28. Hutsch / Großhart 1864 3 2 2 8-6 7.5 47.0
33. 29. Kluge / Braunsbet 1850 3 2 2 8-6 7.0 58.0
34. 19. Turner / Riekenbo 2053 3 2 2 8-6 7.0 57.0
35. 23. Seifert / Dresden 1960 3 1 3 7-7 8.0 49.0
36. 72. Hofmann / Wien 1101 2 3 2 7-7 8.0 45.0
37. 30. Schinagl / Burgau 1845 3 1 3 7-7 7.5 47.0
38. 57. Kalies / Leipzig 1524 3 1 3 7-7 7.5 45.0
39. 37. Brauer / Jonsdorf 1707 3 1 3 7-7 7.0 62.0
40. 54. Schönghuber / Kur 1555 2 3 2 7-7 7.0 53.0
41. 41. Niese / Lomnitz 1681 1 5 1 7-7 7.0 53.0
42. 36. Schmidt / Bernbur 1728 2 3 2 7-7 7.0 49.0
43. 50. Bessonov / Konsta 1601 3 1 3 7-7 7.0 48.0
44. 49. Kießling / Pirna 1610 3 1 3 7-7 7.0 45.0
45. 47. Rieling / Wentorf 1646 2 3 2 7-7 7.0 44.0
46. 60. Hertel / Dresden 1802 3 1 3 7-7 7.0 43.0
47. 53. Schulz / Zwickau 1559 2 3 2 7-7 6.5 53.0
48. 56. Kutscha / Chemnit 1530 3 1 3 7-7 6.5 45.0
49. 35. Klimpel / Regensb 1781 2 2 3 6-8 7.0 51.0
50. 51. Domaske / Halle 1564 3 0 4 6-8 6.5 50.0
51. 52. Kramer / Rastadt 1562 2 2 3 6-8 6.5 44.0
52. 26. Gehrmann / Hambur 1938 2 2 3 6-8 6.0 48.0
53. 42. Domsgen / Burg 1672 2 2 3 6-8 6.0 45.0
54. 43. Cremerius / Essen 1671 3 0 4 6-8 5.5 45.0
55. 40. Lehmann / Hohenle 1688 2 2 3 6-8 5.5 45.0
56. 31. Frübing / Berlin 1817 2 1 4 5-9 5.5 44.0
57. 48. Heymann / Bischof 1612 1 3 3 5-9 5.0 52.0
58. 65. Rößler I / Leuter 1277 1 3 3 5-9 5.0 51.0
59. 66. Rosenblatt / Hain 1229 2 1 4 5-9 5.0 46.0
60. 58. Madeja / Leipzig, 1468 1 3 3 5-9 5.0 46.0
61. 59. Lowke / Bautzen 1443 1 3 3 5-9 5.0 43.0
62. 64. Zemella / Welver 1282 1 3 3 5-9 5.0 42.0
63. 68. Bodenschatz / Gub 1135 2 1 4 5-9 5.0 37.0
64. 75. Bochmann / Dresde 881 2 1 4 5-9 5.0 36.0
65. 55. Brüggemann / Olfe 1548 2 1 4 5-9 4.5 46.0
66. 10. Pönisch / Coswig 2130 0 4 3 4-10 5.0 49.0
67. 62. Schneider / Hambu 1317 2 0 5 4-10 4.5 39.0
68. 63. Cullmann / Dillin 1308 1 2 4 4-10 4.5 38.0
69. 67. Rietig / Pirna, D 1165 1 2 4 4-10 4.0 37.0
69. 71. Engelmohr / Welve 1101 1 2 4 4-10 4.0 37.0
71. 69. Pätzold / Guben 1117 0 4 3 4-10 4.0 33.0
72. 74. Schulz / Guben 943 1 2 4 4-10 4.0 30.0
73. 61. Graffenberger / H 1440 1 2 4 4-10 3.5 38.0
74. 73. Strohner / Leipzi 1101 1 1 5 3-11 3.5 35.0
75. 70. Boos / Dresden 1101 1 0 6 2-12 2.5 31.0
76. 76. Hegerfeld / Welve 835 0 2 5 2-12 2.0 32.0

Unsere Partner