Deutsche Frauen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2001

10. - 13. Mai 2001 in Braunfels

Endstand

Pl. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 MP BP
1. Nordrhein-Westfalen 2103 x 5,0 4,5 4,5 5,0 7,0 10:0 26,0
2. Sachsen 2041 3,0 x 5,0 5,0 6,0 6,5 8:2 25,5
3. Sachsen-Anhalt 1926 3,5 x 4,0 4,5 4,5 5,5 7:3 22,0
4. Hamburg 1976 3,5 3,0 x 4,5 5,0 6,0 6:4 22,0
4. Baden 2071 3,0 3,0 x 6,0 4,5 5,5 6:4 22,0
4. Hessen 1930 2,0 x 3,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 6:4 22,0
7. Niedersachsen 1844 2,0 4,0 3,5 4,5 x 4,5 5:5 18,5
8. Württemberg 1822 3,5 3,5 x 5,5 3,5 4:6 24,0
9. Schleswig-Holstein 1732 3,5 3,0 2,5 x 4,5 4:6 21,5
10. Bayern 1882 2,0 2,5 x 3,0 5,0 4:6 20,5
11. Rheinland-Pfalz 1782 1,5 2,5 2,5 5,0 x 4:6 19,5
12. Thüringen 1962 1,0 3,5 4,5 3,5 x 4,5 4:6 17,0
13. Brandenburg 1899 2,5 2,5 3,0 3,5 x 2:8 19,5

1. Runde

1 Sachsen 6:2 Niedersachsen
1 Elschner,Annegret 2153 ½:½ WGM Jürgens,Vera 2224
2 WIM Heymann,Ulrike 2146 1:0 WIM Mai,Iris 2157
3 Ulms,Sandra 2120 1:0 Zschischang,Marine 2000
4 WFM Schulz,Petra 2097 ½:½ Lösch,Yvonne 1948
5 Meissner,Claudia 2044 1:0 Saal,Hilkka
6 Balkiewicz,Elzbieta 1900 ½:½ Markgraf,Claudia 1764
7 Socha,Anna 1:0 Jahns,Henrike 1597
8 Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1941 ½:½ Zöllner,Ev-Gislain 1674
2 Bayern 2:6 Hamburg
1 WIM Ankerst,Milka 2130 0:1 Voiska,Margarita 2337
2 WFM Stangl,Anita,Dr. 2080 ½:½ WIM Gara,Ticia 2192
3 Stephan,Anna 1936 0:1 WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2135
4 Specht,Maria 1820 0:1 Frank,Tena 2080
5 Künzner,Evelin 1814 0:1 Schubert,Silke 2020
6 Loebel,Petra 1821 ½:½ Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 2038
7 Lorenz,Oda 1768 0:1 Winnicki,Alice 1786
8 Birkholz,Mary 1736 1:0 Zehner,Birte 1700
3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 4½:3½ Sachsen-Anhalt
1 WIM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2234 0:1 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2356
2 WFM Weng,Annegret 2125 ½:½ Eckhardt,Claudia 2124
3 WFM Hund,Isabel 2096 0:1 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2162
4 Vogel,Heike 1985 1:0 Banisch,Anett 1920
5 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030 0:1 Burisch,Christin 1780
6 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 1:0 Pflug,Tanja 1890
7 Nattermüller,Irina 1947 1:0 Reiss,Rebekka 1452
8 Lanfer,Stefanie 1889 1:0 Schwebbach,Angelika 1714
4 Hessen 2:6 Baden
1 WIM Olbrich,Marina 2259 0:1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2146
2 Zilberman,Polina 2141 0:1 Derguileva,Larissa 2193
3 Kierzek,Mira 1870 0:1 WFM Malachowski,Margit 2009
4 Zahn,Nicol 1946 ½:½ Paul,Carmen,Dr. 1886
5 Mohr,Jutta 1798 0:1 Schneider,Birgit 1898
6 Wolk,Christine 1796 ½:½ Krum,Beate 1818
7 Moritz,Cornelia 1749 1:0 Klein,Sabine 1810
8 Fiser,Helena 1672 0:1 Wasnetsky,Ursula 1771
5 Württemberg 5½:2½ Schleswig-Holstein
1 GM Misanovic,Vesna 1:0 Kopylova,Ljubov 2163
2 Buchele,Sidonia 2066 ½:½ Leib,Britta 1977
3 Gheng,Simona 2023 0:1 Lange,Sönje 1837
4 Tepluhina,Katharina 1975 1:0 Vogel,Nicole 1849
5 Sautter,Elke 1864 1:0 Hielscher,Ursula 1831
6 Rieder,Anita 1877 1:0 Freter,Anke 1804
7 Gerhardt,Sabine,Dr. 1833 1:0 Brzuska,Christina 1739
8 Fromm,Karin 1659 0:1 Jessen,Hilke 1781
6 Brandenburg 3½:4½ Thüringen
1 WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2165 1:0 Skibbe,Diana 2002
2 Germann,Heike 2001 ½:½ WFM Espig,Gesine 2094
3 Kaube,Sylvia 1866 0:1 Umpfenbach,Carolin 1983
4 Kaube,Steffi 1800 0:1 Ludwig,Kristin 2071
5 Katscher,Kathleen 1750 1:0 Lange,Corinna 1798
6 Frübing,Simone 1799 0:1 Gerstenhauer,Doreen 1958
7 Bade,Heidrun 1761 1:0 Kube,Hannelore 1891
8 Pfau,Beate 1710 0:1 Weth,Petra von der 1687
7 spielfrei 0:8 Rheinland-Pfalz

2. Runde

1 Baden 3:5 Sachsen
1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2146 ½:½ Elschner,Annegret 2153
2 Derguileva,Larissa 2193 0:1 WIM Heymann,Ulrike 2146
3 WFM Malachowski,Margit 2009 0:1 Bielicki,Birke 2070
4 Paul,Carmen,Dr. 1886 ½:½ WFM Schulz,Petra 2097
5 Schneider,Birgit 1898 0:1 Meissner,Claudia 2044
6 Krum,Beate 1818 ½:½ Balkiewicz,Elzbieta 1900
7 Klein,Sabine 1810 1:0 Socha,Anna
8 Wasnetsky,Ursula 1771 ½:½ Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1941
2 Hamburg 4½:3½ Württemberg
1 Voiska,Margarita 2337 ½:½ GM Misanovic,Vesna
2 WIM Gara,Ticia 2192 ½:½ Buchele,Sidonia 2066
3 WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2135 ½:½ Gheng,Simona 2023
4 Frank,Tena 2080 ½:½ Tepluhina,Katharina 1975
5 Schubert,Silke 2020 1:0 Sautter,Elke 1864
6 Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 2038 1:0 Rieder,Anita 1877
7 Winnicki,Alice 1786 0:1 Gerhardt,Sabine,Dr. 1833
8 Zehner,Birte 1700 ½:½ Fromm,Karin 1659
3 Thüringen 1:7 Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 Skibbe,Diana 2002 0:1 WIM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2234
2 WFM Espig,Gesine 2094 ½:½ WFM Weng,Annegret 2125
3 Umpfenbach,Carolin 1983 0:1 WFM Hund,Isabel 2096
4 Ludwig,Kristin 2071 0:1 Vogel,Heike 1985
5 Lange,Corinna 1798 0:1 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030
6 Gerstenhauer,Doreen 1958 ½:½ WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna
7 Kube,Hannelore 1891 0:1 Nattermüller,Irina 1947
8 Weth,Petra von der 1687 0:1 Lanfer,Stefanie 1889
4 Rheinland-Pfalz 5:3 Bayern
1 Krasnopeyeva,Juliya 0:1 WIM Ankerst,Milka 2130
2 Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1878 0:1 WFM Stangl,Anita,Dr. 2080
3 Klein,Ulrike 1906 ½:½ WFM Lopatina,Olga 2045
4 Lind,Stephanie 1774 1:0 Stephan,Anna 1936
5 Rotermund,Verena 1768 1:0 Specht,Maria 1820
6 Baron,Juliana ½:½ Künzner,Evelin 1814
7 Klein,Cornelia 1681 1:0 Loebel,Petra 1821
8 Zemke,Christine 1741 1:0 Birkholz,Mary 1736
5 Niedersachsen 4½:3½ Hessen
1 WGM Jürgens,Vera 2224 1:0 WIM Olbrich,Marina 2259
2 WIM Mai,Iris 2157 ½:½ Zilberman,Polina 2141
3 Zschischang,Marine 2000 ½:½ Kierzek,Mira 1870
4 Lösch,Yvonne 1948 1:0 Zahn,Nicol 1946
5 Saal,Hilkka 0:1 Mohr,Jutta 1798
6 Markgraf,Claudia 1764 ½:½ Wolk,Christine 1796
7 Jahns,Henrike 1597 0:1 Moritz,Cornelia 1749
8 Peters,Inken-Dirtje 1685 1:0 Fiser,Helena 1672
6 Sachsen-Anhalt 5½:2½ Brandenburg
1 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2356 1:0 WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2165
2 Eckhardt,Claudia 2124 1:0 Germann,Heike 2001
3 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2162 1:0 Kolbe,Jana 1894
4 Banisch,Anett 1920 ½:½ Kaube,Sylvia 1866
5 Burisch,Christin 1780 1:0 Kaube,Steffi 1800
6 Pflug,Tanja 1890 ½:½ Katscher,Kathleen 1750
7 Reiss,Rebekka 1452 0:1 Frübing,Simone 1799
8 Jochens,Sylvia 1506 ½:½ Bade,Heidrun 1761
7 Schleswig-Holstein 8:0 spielfrei

3. Runde

1 Sachsen 6½:1½ Rheinland-Pfalz
1 Elschner,Annegret 2153 1:0 Krasnopeyeva,Juliya
2 WIM Heymann,Ulrike 2146 1:0 Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1878
3 Ulms,Sandra 2120 1:0 Klein,Ulrike 1906
4 Bielicki,Birke 2070 ½:½ Lind,Stephanie 1774
5 WFM Schulz,Petra 2097 1:0 Rotermund,Verena 1768
6 Meissner,Claudia 2044 1:0 Baron,Juliana
7 Balkiewicz,Elzbieta 1900 0:1 Zemke,Christine 1741
8 Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1941 1:0 Berger,Alissa 1589
2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 4½:3½ Hamburg
1 WIM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2234 ½:½ Voiska,Margarita 2337
2 WFM Weng,Annegret 2125 0:1 WIM Gara,Ticia 2192
3 WFM Hund,Isabel 2096 ½:½ WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2135
4 Vogel,Heike 1985 1:0 Frank,Tena 2080
5 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030 1:0 Schubert,Silke 2020
6 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna ½:½ Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 2038
7 Nattermüller,Irina 1947 ½:½ Winnicki,Alice 1786
8 Lanfer,Stefanie 1889 ½:½ Zehner,Birte 1700
3 Niedersachsen 3½:4½ Baden
1 WGM Jürgens,Vera 2224 0:1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2146
2 WIM Mai,Iris 2157 ½:½ Derguileva,Larissa 2193
3 Zschischang,Marine 2000 ½:½ WFM Malachowski,Margit 2009
4 Lösch,Yvonne 1948 1:0 Paul,Carmen,Dr. 1886
5 Saal,Hilkka 1:0 Schneider,Birgit 1898
6 Markgraf,Claudia 1764 ½:½ Krum,Beate 1818
7 Zöllner,Ev-Gislain 1674 0:1 Klein,Sabine 1810
8 Peters,Inken-Dirtje 1685 0:1 Wasnetsky,Ursula 1771
4 Württemberg 3½:4½ Sachsen-Anhalt
1 GM Misanovic,Vesna ½:½ WGM Madl,Ildiko 2356
2 Buchele,Sidonia 2066 ½:½ Eckhardt,Claudia 2124
3 Gheng,Simona 2023 0:1 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2162
4 Tepluhina,Katharina 1975 1:0 Banisch,Anett 1920
5 Sautter,Elke 1864 ½:½ Burisch,Christin 1780
6 Rieder,Anita 1877 1:0 Pflug,Tanja 1890
7 Gerhardt,Sabine,Dr. 1833 0:1 Schwebbach,Angelika 1714
8 Fromm,Karin 1659 0:1 Jochens,Sylvia 1506
5 Schleswig-Holstein 4½:3½ Thüringen
1 Kopylova,Ljubov 2163 1:0 Skibbe,Diana 2002
2 Leib,Britta 1977 ½:½ WFM Espig,Gesine 2094
3 Lange,Sönje 1837 ½:½ Umpfenbach,Carolin 1983
4 Vogel,Nicole 1849 0:1 Ludwig,Kristin 2071
5 Hielscher,Ursula 1831 1:0 Lange,Corinna 1798
6 Freter,Anke 1804 0:1 Gerstenhauer,Doreen 1958
7 Brzuska,Christina 1739 ½:½ Kube,Hannelore 1891
8 Willrodt,Sonja 1731 1:0 Weth,Petra von der 1687
6 Bayern 2½:5½ Hessen
1 WIM Ankerst,Milka 2130 0:1 WIM Olbrich,Marina 2259
2 WFM Stangl,Anita,Dr. 2080 0:1 Zilberman,Polina 2141
3 WFM Lopatina,Olga 2045 0:1 WFM Claus,Caroline 2125
4 Stephan,Anna 1936 0:1 Kierzek,Mira 1870
5 Specht,Maria 1820 1:0 Zahn,Nicol 1946
6 Künzner,Evelin 1814 ½:½ Mohr,Jutta 1798
7 Loebel,Petra 1821 0:1 Wolk,Christine 1796
8 Birkholz,Mary 1736 1:0 Fiser,Helena 1672
7 Brandenburg 8:0 spielfrei

4. Runde

1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 5:3 Sachsen
1 WIM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2234 1:0 Elschner,Annegret 2153
2 WIM Koglin,Anke 2232 1:0 WIM Heymann,Ulrike 2146
3 WFM Weng,Annegret 2125 0:1 Ulms,Sandra 2120
4 WFM Hund,Isabel 2096 1:0 Bielicki,Birke 2070
5 Vogel,Heike 1985 1:0 WFM Schulz,Petra 2097
6 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030 0:1 Meissner,Claudia 2044
7 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 0:1 Socha,Anna
8 Nattermüller,Irina 1947 1:0 Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1941
2 Hamburg 5:3 Schleswig-Holstein
1 Voiska,Margarita 2337 ½:½ Kopylova,Ljubov 2163
2 WIM Gara,Ticia 2192 1:0 Leib,Britta 1977
3 Helm,Leonie 2043 ½:½ Lange,Sönje 1837
4 WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2135 1:0 Vogel,Nicole 1849
5 Frank,Tena 2080 1:0 Hielscher,Ursula 1831
6 Schubert,Silke 2020 ½:½ Brzuska,Christina 1739
7 Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 2038 ½:½ Willrodt,Sonja 1731
8 Winnicki,Alice 1786 0:1 Jessen,Hilke 1781
3 Baden 5½:2½ Rheinland-Pfalz
1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2146 1:0 Krasnopeyeva,Juliya
2 Derguileva,Larissa 2193 1:0 Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1878
3 WIM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2094 0:1 Klein,Ulrike 1906
4 WFM Malachowski,Margit 2009 1:0 Lind,Stephanie 1774
5 Paul,Carmen,Dr. 1886 1:0 Baron,Juliana
6 Schneider,Birgit 1898 ½:½ Klein,Cornelia 1681
7 Krum,Beate 1818 0:1 Zemke,Christine 1741
8 Klein,Sabine 1810 1:0 Berger,Alissa 1589
4 Sachsen-Anhalt 4:4 Niedersachsen
1 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2356 ½:½ WGM Jürgens,Vera 2224
2 Eckhardt,Claudia 2124 1:0 WIM Mai,Iris 2157
3 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2162 ½:½ Zschischang,Marine 2000
4 Banisch,Anett 1920 0:1 Lösch,Yvonne 1948
5 Burisch,Christin 1780 1:0 Saal,Hilkka
6 Pflug,Tanja 1890 0:1 Markgraf,Claudia 1764
7 Reiss,Rebekka 1452 ½:½ Jahns,Henrike 1597
8 Schwebbach,Angelika 1714 ½:½ Peters,Inken-Dirtje 1685
5 Thüringen 4½:3½ Württemberg
1 Skibbe,Diana 2002 0:1 GM Misanovic,Vesna
2 WFM Espig,Gesine 2094 ½:½ Buchele,Sidonia 2066
3 Umpfenbach,Carolin 1983 ½:½ Gheng,Simona 2023
4 Ludwig,Kristin 2071 1:0 Tepluhina,Katharina 1975
5 Lange,Corinna 1798 0:1 Sautter,Elke 1864
6 Gerstenhauer,Doreen 1958 ½:½ Rieder,Anita 1877
7 Kube,Hannelore 1891 1:0 Gerhardt,Sabine,Dr. 1833
8 Weth,Petra von der 1687 1:0 Fromm,Karin 1659
6 Hessen 5½:2½ Brandenburg
1 WIM Olbrich,Marina 2259 0:1 WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2165
2 Zilberman,Polina 2141 1:0 Germann,Heike 2001
3 WFM Claus,Caroline 2125 1:0 Kolbe,Jana 1894
4 Zahn,Nicol 1946 ½:½ Kaube,Sylvia 1866
5 Froehlich,Astrid 1817 1:0 Katscher,Kathleen 1750
6 Wolk,Christine 1796 1:0 Frübing,Simone 1799
7 Moritz,Cornelia 1749 1:0 Bade,Heidrun 1761
8 Kaulfuss,Christa 1733 0:1 Pfau,Beate 1710
7 spielfrei 0:8 Bayern

5. Runde

1 Baden 3:5 Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 WIM Nill,Jessica 2146 0:1 WIM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2234
2 Derguileva,Larissa 2193 ½:½ WIM Koglin,Anke 2232
3 WIM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2094 ½:½ WFM Hund,Isabel 2096
4 WFM Malachowski,Margit 2009 1:0 Vogel,Heike 1985
5 Paul,Carmen,Dr. 1886 ½:½ WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2030
6 Schneider,Birgit 1898 0:1 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna
7 Krum,Beate 1818 ½:½ Winter,Astrid 1938
8 Klein,Sabine 1810 0:1 Lanfer,Stefanie 1889
2 Sachsen 5:3 Hamburg
1 Elschner,Annegret 2153 0:1 Voiska,Margarita 2337
2 WIM Heymann,Ulrike 2146 ½:½ WIM Gara,Ticia 2192
3 Ulms,Sandra 2120 1:0 Helm,Leonie 2043
4 Bielicki,Birke 2070 0:1 WIM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2135
5 WFM Schulz,Petra 2097 ½:½ Frank,Tena 2080
6 Meissner,Claudia 2044 1:0 Schubert,Silke 2020
7 Balkiewicz,Elzbieta 1900 1:0 Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 2038
8 Socha,Anna 1:0 Zehner,Birte 1700
3 Schleswig-Holstein 3½:4½ Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Kopylova,Ljubov 2163 0:1 WGM Madl,Ildiko 2356
2 Leib,Britta 1977 ½:½ Eckhardt,Claudia 2124
3 Lange,Sönje 1837 0:1 WIM Jahn,Constanze 2162
4 Vogel,Nicole 1849 1:0 Banisch,Anett 1920
5 Freter,Anke 1804 0:1 Burisch,Christin 1780
6 Brzuska,Christina 1739 0:1 Pflug,Tanja 1890
7 Willrodt,Sonja 1731 1:0 Reiss,Rebekka 1452
8 Jessen,Hilke 1781 1:0 Schwebbach,Angelika 1714
4 Rheinland-Pfalz 2½:5½ Hessen
1 Krasnopeyeva,Juliya 0:1 WIM Olbrich,Marina 2259
2 Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1878 ½:½ Zilberman,Polina 2141
3 Klein,Ulrike 1906 ½:½ WFM Claus,Caroline 2125
4 Lind,Stephanie 1774 0:1 Kierzek,Mira 1870
5 Baron,Juliana 0:1 Zahn,Nicol 1946
6 Klein,Cornelia 1681 ½:½ Wolk,Christine 1796
7 Zemke,Christine 1741 0:1 Moritz,Cornelia 1749
8 Berger,Alissa 1589 1:0 Fiser,Helena 1672
5 Niedersachsen 4½:3½ Thüringen
1 WGM Jürgens,Vera 2224 1:0 Skibbe,Diana 2002
2 WIM Mai,Iris 2157 ½:½ WFM Espig,Gesine 2094
3 Zschischang,Marine 2000 ½:½ Umpfenbach,Carolin 1983
4 Lösch,Yvonne 1948 1:0 Ludwig,Kristin 2071
5 Saal,Hilkka ½:½ Lange,Corinna 1798
6 Markgraf,Claudia 1764 ½:½ Gerstenhauer,Doreen 1958
7 Jahns,Henrike 1597 ½:½ Kube,Hannelore 1891
8 Zöllner,Ev-Gislain 1674 0:1 Weth,Petra von der 1687
6 Brandenburg 3:5 Bayern
1 WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2165 0:1 WIM Ankerst,Milka 2130
2 Germann,Heike 2001 0:1 WFM Stangl,Anita,Dr. 2080
3 Kolbe,Jana 1894 0:1 WFM Lopatina,Olga 2045
4 Kaube,Sylvia 1866 ½:½ Stephan,Anna 1936
5 Kaube,Steffi 1800 1:0 Specht,Maria 1820
6 Katscher,Kathleen 1750 ½:½ Künzner,Evelin 1814
7 Bade,Heidrun 1761 0:1 Loebel,Petra 1821
8 Pfau,Beate 1710 1:0 Lorenz,Oda 1768
7 Württemberg 8:0 spielfrei

Unsere Partner