Deutsche Frauen-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Landesverbände 2003

3. - 6. April 2003 in Naumburg

Endstand

Pl. Mannschaft TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 MP BP
1. Nordrhein-Westfalen 2078 x 5,5 4,0 4,5 6,0 8,0 9:1 28,0
2. Sachsen 2072 2,5 x 6,5 5,0 6,0 6,0 8:2 26,0
3. Sachsen-Anhalt 1947 4,0 1,5 x 5,0 5,0 7,0 7:3 22,5
4. Thüringen 2028 3,5 x 3,0 6,0 8,0 6,0 6:4 26,5
5. Hessen 1929 x 3,0 5,5 3,5 5,5 6,5 6:4 24,0
6. Baden 1961 2,0 3,0 5,0 x 5,5 7,0 6:4 22,5
7. Hamburg 1823 0,0 2,0 x 5,0 5,5 7,5 6:4 20,0
8. Brandenburg 1777 2,0 3,0 5,0 2,5 x 6,5 4:6 19,0
9. Niedersachsen 1813 2,0 1,0 3,0 x 5,5 6,0 4:6 17,5
10. Rheinland-Pfalz 1745 3,0 2,5 2,5 x 4,5 4,5 4:6 17,0
11. Schleswig-Holstein 1692 4,5 1,5 2,0 x 1,5 6,5 4:6 16,0
12. Bayern 1876 1,0 0,0 2,5 6,5 x 5,0 4:6 15,0
13. Berlin 1783 2,0 2,5 3,5 1,5 x 4,5 2:8 14,0
14. Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen 1518 1,5 0,5 3,5 3,0 3,5 x 0:10 12,0

1. Runde

1 Sachsen 6:2 Brandenburg
1 Levushkina,Elena 1:0 Kolbe,Jana 1877
2 Hausmann,Ilka 2118 0:1 Pfau,Beate 1832
3 Beltz, Franziska 1931 ½:½ Germann,Heike 1975
4 Ulms,Sandra 2111 1:0 Kaube,Sylvia 1799
5 Elschner,Annegret 2086 ½:½ Kaube,Steffi 1799
6 WFM Beltz,Martina 2022 1:0 Hauff,Claudia 1830
7 WFM Meissner,Claudia 2018 1:0 Katscher,Kathleen 1773
8 WFM Gempe,Anet 1969 1:0 Platzek,Janine 1634
2 Hamburg 0:8 Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 WFM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2119 0:1 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2000
2 Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 1988 0:1 WFM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2231
3 Winnicki,Alice 1832 0:1 Funk,Natali 1840
4 Schubert,Silke 1913 0:1 WGM Kiseleva,Natalia 2260
5 Chin,Karin 1516 0:1 WFM Koglin,Anke 2227
6 Fahrenholz,Natascha 1764 0:1 Nattermueller, Irina 1942
7 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1600 0:1 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2088
8 Saak,Sarah 1426 0:1 Vogel,Heike 2019
3 Thüringen 6:2 Berlin
1 Umpfenbach,Carolin 2032 ½:½ Nagel,Verena 2036
2 Müller-Ludwig,Kristin 2051 +:- Wapnitschnaja,Raissa 2042
3 Skibbe,Diana 1942 +:- Fliter,Irena 2055
4 Troyke,Doreen 2038 0:1 Schulz,Stefanie 1817
5 Fuchs,Antje 2006 1:0 Neldner,Anita 1763
6 WFM Espig,Gesine 1952 1:0 Fischer,Anke 1735
7 Lange,Corinna 1875 ½:½ Neldner,Uta 1527
8 Kube,Hannelore 1841 1:0 Rudolph,Stephanie 1487
4 Baden 7:1 Niedersachsen
1 WFM Nill,Jessica 2231 1:0 Ljubarskaja,Ludmilla 2143
2 Onischuk,Anna 2198 1:0 Seeger,Franziska 1708
3 WFM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2107 1:0 Markgraf,Claudia 1845
4 Niessen,Helga 2047 1:0 Ziemann,Nadine 1757
5 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1990 ½:½ Romakin,Helene 1749
6 Klein,Sabine 1824 1:0 Hoolt,Sarah 1618
7 Feil,Carmen 1798 ½:½ Flint,Martina 1782
8 Mader,Manuela 1603 1:0 Tiaden,Joan 1713
5 Rheinland-Pfalz 3:5 Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1921 0:1 WFM Reizniece, Dana
2 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1890 ½:½ WFM Horvath,Julia 2129
3 Pralle,Katharina 1834 ½:½ Eckhardt,Claudia 2108
4 Rotermund,Verena 1792 +:- Krege,Sandra 1884
5 Zemke,Christine 1745 0:1 Banisch,Anett 1973
6 Katte,Isabel 1572 ½:½ Burisch,Christin 1950
7 Klein,Cornelia 1686 0:1 Glaser,Andrea 1907
8 Baumann,Bettina 1634 ½:½ Reiss,Rebekka 1667
6 Schleswig-Holstein 4½:3½ Hessen
1 Hielscher,Ursula 1817 0:1 Zilberman,Polina 2087
2 Lange,Sönje 1938 ½:½ Schlein,Julia 1963
3 Willrodt,Sonja 1807 ½:½ Petri,Birgit 1985
4 Vogel,Nicole 1791 1:0 Kierzek,Mira 1996
5 Freter,Anke 1860 ½:½ Zahn,Nicol 1889
6 Herrmann,Jana 1734 1:0 Mohr,Jutta 1821
7 Buncke,Johanna 1604 +:- Moritz,Cornelia 1765
8 Benzen,Marthe 1466 0:1 Henneberg,Inga 1759
7 Bayern 5:3 Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüring
1 WFM Ankerst,Milka 2104 1:0 Hofmann,Annett 1713
2 Nentwig,Nicole 1849 0:1 Großmann,Susan 1724
3 Fenske,Nora 1849 1:0 Tischer,Jana 1481
4 Specht,Maria 1874 1:0 Herkt,Julia 1571
5 Lorenz,Oda 1817 0:1 Wölfer,Wiebke 1753
6 Münch,Ursula,Dr. 1785 ½:½ Durant,Stefanie 1635
7 Borries,Barbara 1718 ½:½ Wolfram,Julia 1346
8 Birkholz,Mary 1760 1:0 Mucha,Annegret 1462

2. Runde

1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 6:2 Baden
1 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2000 0:1 WFM Nill,Jessica 2231
2 WFM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2231 1:0 Onischuk,Anna 2198
3 WFM Hund,Isabel 2016 ½:½ WFM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2107
4 WGM Kiseleva,Natalia 2260 1:0 Niessen,Helga 2047
5 WFM Koglin,Anke 2227 ½:½ Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1990
6 Nattermueller, Irina 1942 1:0 Klein,Sabine 1824
7 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2088 1:0 Feil,Carmen 1798
8 Vogel,Heike 2019 1:0 Glockmann,Anja 1730
2 Sachsen-Anhalt 1½:6½ Sachsen
1 WFM Reizniece, Dana ½:½ Levushkina,Elena
2 WFM Horvath,Julia 2129 0:1 Hausmann,Ilka 2118
3 Krege,Sandra 1884 0:1 Beltz, Franziska 1931
4 Banisch,Anett 1973 0:1 Ulms,Sandra 2111
5 Burisch,Christin 1950 0:1 Elschner,Annegret 2086
6 Glaser,Andrea 1907 ½:½ WFM Beltz,Martina 2022
7 Schwebbach,Angelika 1697 0:1 WFM Meissner,Claudia 2018
8 Reiss,Rebekka 1667 ½:½ WFM Gempe,Anet 1969
3 Bayern 0:8 Thüringen
1 WFM Ankerst,Milka 2104 0:1 Umpfenbach,Carolin 2032
2 Nentwig,Nicole 1849 0:1 Müller-Ludwig,Kristin 2051
3 Fenske,Nora 1849 0:1 Skibbe,Diana 1942
4 Specht,Maria 1874 0:1 Troyke,Doreen 2038
5 Lorenz,Oda 1817 0:1 Fuchs,Antje 2006
6 Münch,Ursula,Dr. 1785 0:1 WFM Espig,Gesine 1952
7 Borries,Barbara 1718 0:1 Lange,Corinna 1875
8 Birkholz,Mary 1760 0:1 Kube,Hannelore 1841
4 Berlin 3½:4½ Rheinland-Pfalz
1 WGM Erenska,Hanna 2190 -:+ Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1921
2 WIM Wagner-Michel,Annett 2124 -:+ Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1890
3 Nagel,Verena 2036 1:0 Pralle,Katharina 1834
4 Schulz,Stefanie 1817 1:0 Rotermund,Verena 1792
5 Neldner,Anita 1763 0:1 Zemke,Christine 1745
6 Fischer,Anke 1735 ½:½ Katte,Isabel 1572
7 Neldner,Uta 1527 1:0 Klein,Cornelia 1686
8 Rudolph,Stephanie 1487 0:1 Baumann,Bettina 1634
5 Niedersachsen 6:2 Schleswig-Holstein
1 Ljubarskaja,Ludmilla 2143 ½:½ Hielscher,Ursula 1817
2 Seeger,Franziska 1708 0:1 Lange,Sönje 1938
3 Markgraf,Claudia 1845 ½:½ Willrodt,Sonja 1807
4 Ziemann,Nadine 1757 1:0 Vogel,Nicole 1791
5 Romakin,Helene 1749 1:0 Freter,Anke 1860
6 Hoolt,Sarah 1618 1:0 Herrmann,Jana 1734
7 Flint,Martina 1782 1:0 Buncke,Johanna 1604
8 Tiaden,Joan 1713 1:0 Benzen,Marthe 1466
6 Hessen 3:5 Brandenburg
1 Zilberman,Polina 2087 0:1 Kolbe,Jana 1877
2 Schlein,Julia 1963 1:0 Pfau,Beate 1832
3 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 1974 ½:½ Germann,Heike 1975
4 Kierzek,Mira 1996 1:0 Kaube,Sylvia 1799
5 Zahn,Nicol 1889 0:1 Kaube,Steffi 1799
6 Mohr,Jutta 1821 ½:½ Hauff,Claudia 1830
7 Moritz,Cornelia 1765 0:1 Katscher,Kathleen 1773
8 Henneberg,Inga 1759 0:1 Platzek,Janine 1634
7 Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüring ½:7½ Hamburg
1 Hofmann,Annett 1713 0:1 WFM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2119
2 Großmann,Susan 1724 0:1 Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 1988
3 Tischer,Jana 1481 0:1 Winnicki,Alice 1832
4 Herkt,Julia 1571 0:1 Schubert,Silke 1913
5 Wölfer,Wiebke 1753 0:1 Chin,Karin 1516
6 Durant,Stefanie 1635 ½:½ Fahrenholz,Natascha 1764
7 Wolfram,Julia 1346 0:1 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1600
8 Mucha,Annegret 1462 0:1 Saak,Sarah 1426

3. Runde

1 Sachsen 2½:5½ Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 Levushkina,Elena 1:0 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2000
2 Hausmann,Ilka 2118 0:1 WFM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2231
3 Beltz, Franziska 1931 ½:½ WFM Hund,Isabel 2016
4 Ulms,Sandra 2111 0:1 WGM Kiseleva,Natalia 2260
5 Elschner,Annegret 2086 0:1 WFM Koglin,Anke 2227
6 WFM Beltz,Martina 2022 0:1 Nattermueller, Irina 1942
7 WFM Meissner,Claudia 2018 1:0 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2088
8 WFM Gempe,Anet 1969 0:1 Vogel,Heike 2019
2 Thüringen 3:5 Baden
1 Umpfenbach,Carolin 2032 ½:½ WFM Nill,Jessica 2231
2 Müller-Ludwig,Kristin 2051 0:1 Onischuk,Anna 2198
3 Skibbe,Diana 1942 0:1 WFM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2107
4 Troyke,Doreen 2038 ½:½ Niessen,Helga 2047
5 Fuchs,Antje 2006 0:1 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1990
6 WFM Espig,Gesine 1952 ½:½ Klein,Sabine 1824
7 Lange,Corinna 1875 1:0 Feil,Carmen 1798
8 Kube,Hannelore 1841 ½:½ Mader,Manuela 1603
3 Brandenburg 3:5 Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Kolbe,Jana 1877 0:1 WFM Reizniece, Dana
2 Pfau,Beate 1832 ½:½ WFM Horvath,Julia 2129
3 Germann,Heike 1975 ½:½ WFM Jahn,Constanze 2180
4 Kaube,Sylvia 1799 ½:½ Eckhardt,Claudia 2108
5 Kaube,Steffi 1799 0:1 Krege,Sandra 1884
6 Hauff,Claudia 1830 0:1 Banisch,Anett 1973
7 Katscher,Kathleen 1773 1:0 Burisch,Christin 1950
8 Platzek,Janine 1634 ½:½ Glaser,Andrea 1907
4 Rheinland-Pfalz 2½:5½ Hessen
1 Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1921 1:0 Zilberman,Polina 2087
2 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1890 ½:½ Schlein,Julia 1963
3 Pralle,Katharina 1834 0:1 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 1974
4 Rotermund,Verena 1792 ½:½ Petri,Birgit 1985
5 Zemke,Christine 1745 ½:½ Kierzek,Mira 1996
6 Katte,Isabel 1572 0:1 Zahn,Nicol 1889
7 Klein,Cornelia 1686 0:1 Moritz,Cornelia 1765
8 Berger,Alissa 1521 0:1 Henneberg,Inga 1759
5 Schleswig-Holstein 1½:6½ Bayern
1 Hielscher,Ursula 1817 0:1 WFM Ankerst,Milka 2104
2 Lange,Sönje 1938 0:1 Nentwig,Nicole 1849
3 Willrodt,Sonja 1807 ½:½ Fenske,Nora 1849
4 Vogel,Nicole 1791 0:1 Specht,Maria 1874
5 Freter,Anke 1860 0:1 Lorenz,Oda 1817
6 Herrmann,Jana 1734 ½:½ Münch,Ursula,Dr. 1785
7 Buncke,Johanna 1604 ½:½ Borries,Barbara 1718
8 Benzen,Marthe 1466 0:1 Birkholz,Mary 1760
6 Hamburg 5:3 Niedersachsen
1 WFM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2119 ½:½ Ljubarskaja,Ludmilla 2143
2 Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 1988 1:0 Seeger,Franziska 1708
3 Winnicki,Alice 1832 ½:½ Markgraf,Claudia 1845
4 Schubert,Silke 1913 1:0 Ziemann,Nadine 1757
5 Chin,Karin 1516 1:0 Romakin,Helene 1749
6 Fahrenholz,Natascha 1764 0:1 Hoolt,Sarah 1618
7 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1600 0:1 Flint,Martina 1782
8 Saak,Sarah 1426 1:0 Tiaden,Joan 1713
7 Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüring 3½:4½ Berlin
1 Hofmann,Annett 1713 +:- WGM Erenska,Hanna 2190
2 Großmann,Susan 1724 +:- WIM Wagner-Michel,Annett 2124
3 Tischer,Jana 1481 0:1 Nagel,Verena 2036
4 Schmuck,Katrin 1793 0:1 Schulz,Stefanie 1817
5 Herkt,Julia 1571 ½:½ Neldner,Anita 1763
6 Wölfer,Wiebke 1753 1:0 Fischer,Anke 1735
7 Durant,Stefanie 1635 0:1 Neldner,Uta 1527
8 Wolfram,Julia 1346 0:1 Rudolph,Stephanie 1487

4. Runde

1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 4½:3½ Thüringen
1 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2000 0:1 Umpfenbach,Carolin 2032
2 WFM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2231 1:0 Müller-Ludwig,Kristin 2051
3 WFM Hund,Isabel 2016 0:1 Skibbe,Diana 1942
4 WGM Kiseleva,Natalia 2260 ½:½ Troyke,Doreen 2038
5 WFM Koglin,Anke 2227 1:0 Fuchs,Antje 2006
6 Nattermueller, Irina 1942 1:0 WFM Espig,Gesine 1952
7 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2088 1:0 Lange,Corinna 1875
8 Vogel,Heike 2019 0:1 Uhlendorf,Kristina,Dr. 1922
2 Baden 3:5 Sachsen
1 WFM Nill,Jessica 2231 0:1 Levushkina,Elena
2 Onischuk,Anna 2198 0:1 Hausmann,Ilka 2118
3 WFM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2107 1:0 Beltz, Franziska 1931
4 Niessen,Helga 2047 ½:½ Ulms,Sandra 2111
5 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1990 ½:½ Elschner,Annegret 2086
6 Klein,Sabine 1824 ½:½ WFM Beltz,Martina 2022
7 Krum,Beate 1750 0:1 WFM Meissner,Claudia 2018
8 Mader,Manuela 1603 ½:½ WFM Gempe,Anet 1969
3 Sachsen-Anhalt 7:1 Bayern
1 WFM Reizniece, Dana 1:0 WFM Ankerst,Milka 2104
2 WFM Horvath,Julia 2129 1:0 Nentwig,Nicole 1849
3 WFM Jahn,Constanze 2180 1:0 Fenske,Nora 1849
4 Eckhardt,Claudia 2108 ½:½ Specht,Maria 1874
5 Banisch,Anett 1973 1:0 Lorenz,Oda 1817
6 Burisch,Christin 1950 1:0 Münch,Ursula,Dr. 1785
7 Glaser,Andrea 1907 1:0 Borries,Barbara 1718
8 Reiss,Rebekka 1667 ½:½ Birkholz,Mary 1760
4 Niedersachsen 5½:2½ Rheinland-Pfalz
1 Ljubarskaja,Ludmilla 2143 ½:½ Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1921
2 Seeger,Franziska 1708 0:1 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1890
3 Markgraf,Claudia 1845 1:0 Pralle,Katharina 1834
4 Ziemann,Nadine 1757 1:0 Rotermund,Verena 1792
5 Romakin,Helene 1749 ½:½ Zemke,Christine 1745
6 Hoolt,Sarah 1618 1:0 Katte,Isabel 1572
7 Flint,Martina 1782 ½:½ Baumann,Bettina 1634
8 Tiaden,Joan 1713 1:0 Berger,Alissa 1521
5 Berlin 2½:5½ Hamburg
1 WIM Wagner-Michel,Annett 2124 -:+ WFM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2119
2 Nagel,Verena 2036 0:1 Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 1988
3 Schulz,Stefanie 1817 1:0 Winnicki,Alice 1832
4 Bensch,Bettina 1821 -:+ Schubert,Silke 1913
5 Neldner,Anita 1763 ½:½ Chin,Karin 1516
6 Fischer,Anke 1735 1:0 Fahrenholz,Natascha 1764
7 Neldner,Uta 1527 0:1 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1600
8 Rudolph,Stephanie 1487 0:1 Saak,Sarah 1426
6 Brandenburg 6½:1½ Schleswig-Holstein
1 Kolbe,Jana 1877 ½:½ Hielscher,Ursula 1817
2 Pfau,Beate 1832 ½:½ Lange,Sönje 1938
3 Germann,Heike 1975 1:0 Willrodt,Sonja 1807
4 Kaube,Sylvia 1799 1:0 Vogel,Nicole 1791
5 Kaube,Steffi 1799 1:0 Freter,Anke 1860
6 Hauff,Claudia 1830 ½:½ Herrmann,Jana 1734
7 Katscher,Kathleen 1773 1:0 Buncke,Johanna 1604
8 Platzek,Janine 1634 1:0 Benzen,Marthe 1466
7 Hessen 6½:1½ Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüring
1 Schlein,Julia 1963 ½:½ Hofmann,Annett 1713
2 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 1974 1:0 Großmann,Susan 1724
3 Petri,Birgit 1985 1:0 Schmuck,Katrin 1793
4 Kierzek,Mira 1996 0:1 Herkt,Julia 1571
5 Zahn,Nicol 1889 1:0 Wölfer,Wiebke 1753
6 Mohr,Jutta 1821 1:0 Durant,Stefanie 1635
7 Moritz,Cornelia 1765 1:0 Wolfram,Julia 1346
8 Henneberg,Inga 1759 1:0 Mertens,Pauline 1174

5. Runde

1 Sachsen-Anhalt 4:4 Nordrhein-Westfalen
1 WFM Reizniece, Dana 1:0 WFM Bakalarz,Grazyna 2000
2 WFM Horvath,Julia 2129 ½:½ WFM Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna 2231
3 WFM Jahn,Constanze 2180 0:1 Funk,Natali 1840
4 Eckhardt,Claudia 2108 1:0 WFM Hund,Isabel 2016
5 Banisch,Anett 1973 ½:½ WFM Koglin,Anke 2227
6 Burisch,Christin 1950 0:1 Nattermueller, Irina 1942
7 Glaser,Andrea 1907 1:0 WFM Schmitz,Manuela 2088
8 Reiss,Rebekka 1667 0:1 Vogel,Heike 2019
2 Sachsen 6:2 Hamburg
1 Levushkina,Elena ½:½ WFM Kas-Fromm,Rita,Dr. 2119
2 Hausmann,Ilka 2118 ½:½ Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 1988
3 Beltz, Franziska 1931 ½:½ Winnicki,Alice 1832
4 Ulms,Sandra 2111 ½:½ Schubert,Silke 1913
5 Elschner,Annegret 2086 1:0 Chin,Karin 1516
6 WFM Beltz,Martina 2022 1:0 Fahrenholz,Natascha 1764
7 WFM Meissner,Claudia 2018 1:0 Rohlfs,Ricarda 1600
8 WFM Gempe,Anet 1969 1:0 Saak,Sarah 1426
3 Thüringen 6:2 Niedersachsen
1 Umpfenbach,Carolin 2032 ½:½ Ljubarskaja,Ludmilla 2143
2 Müller-Ludwig,Kristin 2051 ½:½ Seeger,Franziska 1708
3 Skibbe,Diana 1942 ½:½ Markgraf,Claudia 1845
4 Troyke,Doreen 2038 1:0 Ziemann,Nadine 1757
5 Fuchs,Antje 2006 ½:½ Romakin,Helene 1749
6 WFM Espig,Gesine 1952 1:0 Hoolt,Sarah 1618
7 Lange,Corinna 1875 1:0 Flint,Martina 1782
8 Von der Weth,Petra 1702 1:0 Tiaden,Joan 1713
4 Rheinland-Pfalz 4½:3½ Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüring
1 Barpiyeva,Gulsana 1921 1:0 Hofmann,Annett 1713
2 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1890 1:0 Großmann,Susan 1724
3 Rotermund,Verena 1792 0:1 Schmuck,Katrin 1793
4 Zemke,Christine 1745 ½:½ Herkt,Julia 1571
5 Katte,Isabel 1572 0:1 Wölfer,Wiebke 1753
6 Klein,Cornelia 1686 1:0 Durant,Stefanie 1635
7 Baumann,Bettina 1634 0:1 Wolfram,Julia 1346
8 Berger,Alissa 1521 1:0 Mertens,Pauline 1174
5 Baden 5½:2½ Brandenburg
1 WFM Nill,Jessica 2231 1:0 Kolbe,Jana 1877
2 Onischuk,Anna 2198 1:0 Pfau,Beate 1832
3 WFM Lauterbach,Ingrid 2107 0:1 Germann,Heike 1975
4 Niessen,Helga 2047 1:0 Kaube,Sylvia 1799
5 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr. 1990 1:0 Kaube,Steffi 1799
6 Klein,Sabine 1824 ½:½ Hauff,Claudia 1830
7 Feil,Carmen 1798 0:1 Katscher,Kathleen 1773
8 Glockmann,Anja 1730 1:0 Platzek,Janine 1634
6 Bayern 2½:5½ Hessen
1 WFM Ankerst,Milka 2104 0:1 Zilberman,Polina 2087
2 Nentwig,Nicole 1849 0:1 Schlein,Julia 1963
3 Fenske,Nora 1849 0:1 WFM Brendel,Bergit,Dr. 1974
4 Specht,Maria 1874 0:1 Petri,Birgit 1985
5 Lorenz,Oda 1817 ½:½ Kierzek,Mira 1996
6 Münch,Ursula,Dr. 1785 1:0 Mohr,Jutta 1821
7 Borries,Barbara 1718 0:1 Moritz,Cornelia 1765
8 Birkholz,Mary 1760 1:0 Henneberg,Inga 1759
7 Schleswig-Holstein 6½:1½ Berlin
1 Hielscher,Ursula 1817 +:- WIM Wagner-Michel,Annett 2124
2 Lange,Sönje 1938 1:0 Nagel,Verena 2036
3 Willrodt,Sonja 1807 ½:½ Schulz,Stefanie 1817
4 Vogel,Nicole 1791 +:- Bensch,Bettina 1821
5 Freter,Anke 1860 1:0 Neldner,Anita 1763
6 Herrmann,Jana 1734 1:0 Fischer,Anke 1735
7 Buncke,Johanna 1604 0:1 Neldner,Uta 1527
8 Benzen,Marthe 1466 1: 0 Rudolph,Stephanie 1487

Unsere Partner