Deutsche Amateurmeister (Gruppe A)

Spielerbild
Thomas Höfelsauer TWZ 2250, SK München Südost
Spielerbild
Matthias Tonndorf TWZ 2248, Caissa Wolfenbüttel
Spielerbild
FM Michael Schulz TWZ 2228, SC Empor Potsdam
Spielerbild
Dmitri Marcziter TWZ 2259, Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
Spielerbild
Hartmut Zieher TWZ 2274, Hamburger SK
Spielerbild
Berthold Bartsch TWZ 2243, SC Forchheim
Spielerbild
Claus Pitschka TWZ 2235, SC Garching
Spielerbild
Dr. Christian Vogel DWZ 2189, SK Turm Rheydt
Spielerbild
Bernd Wronn DWZ 2248, FC St. Pauli
Spielerbild
Roland Knechtel TWZ 2269, SV Röhrnbach
Spielerbild
Dr. Volker Gassmann TWZ 2226, Sportfreunde Katernberg
Spielerbild
Bernd Laubsch TWZ 2275, Post SV Uelzen
Spielerbild
Holger Namyslo DWZ 2259, TG Biberach
Spielerbild
Jan-Hendrik de Wiljes DWZ 2242, SK Ricklingen
Spielerbild
Olaf Steffens DWZ 2237, Bremer SG von 1877

Deutsche Amateurmeister (Gruppe B)

Spielerbild
Bruno Kreyssig TWZ 1993, SG Leipzig
Spielerbild
Stefan Schiffer TWZ 1989, SV Lendersdorf
Spielerbild
Jeremy Moeller TWZ 2067, SC Bendorf
Spielerbild
Christian Friedrich Köhler TWZ 2097, Godesberger SK
Spielerbild
Marcel Schulz TWZ 2030, Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
Spielerbild
Markus Hahn SV Caissa Kassel
Spielerbild
Stefan Hauernherm SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode
Spielerbild
Klaus-Peter Wortmann Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid
Spielerbild
Artur Reuber SC Schachelschweine
Spielerbild
Leander Fink SV Kinzigtal Erlensee
Spielerbild
Jens Wulf von Moers SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979
Spielerbild
Thomas Draeger SG Kohlscheid 1926
Spielerbild
Horst van Bentum Polizeisportverein Rostock
Spielerbild
Jochen Remy DWZ 2021, SF Hillscheid
Spielerbild
Jan Krensing DWZ 2067, SC Stadthagen

Deutsche Amateurmeister (Gruppe C)

Spielerbild
Manfred Berner TWZ 1870, Sfr. Kelkheim
Spielerbild
Henrik Meyer TWZ 1895, TuRa Harksheide
Spielerbild
Stefan Schiffer TWZ 1875, SV Lendersdorf
Spielerbild
Manfred Weinmann-Musset TWZ 1888, Ford-Schachfreunde Köln
Spielerbild
Tim Niklas Bingert TWZ 1852, SK Langen
Spielerbild
Jonas Feldheim SC Ansbach 1855
Spielerbild
Thomas Baumgarten SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte
Spielerbild
Andreas Kleinhenz Ahnataler SC 1969
Spielerbild
André Gersch SG Schöningen-JFZ
Spielerbild
Dietmar Ruebsamen SV Oberursel
Spielerbild
Armin Farmani Anosheh SK 1962 Ladenburg
Spielerbild
Achim Jürgens SC Diogenes
Spielerbild
Fabian Schulenburg SC Diogenes
Spielerbild
Jürgen Göldenboog DWZ 1839, SV Horst 31
Spielerbild
Stefan Frübing DWZ 1870, SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf

Deutsche Amateurmeister (Gruppe D)

Spielerbild
Klaus Künitz TWZ 1692, TSV Schott Mainz
Spielerbild
Annmarie Mütsch TWZ 1646, SC Eppingen
Spielerbild
Christian Rahmen TWZ 1634, SG Porz
Spielerbild
Sarah Hund TWZ 1650, SK Zähringen
Spielerbild
Gerhard Albert TWZ 1575, SF Barsinghausen
Spielerbild
Christopher Deutschbein Bille SC von 1924
Spielerbild
Carsten Hecht SK Blauer Springer Paderborn
Spielerbild
Markus Hahn Ahnataler SC 1969
Spielerbild
Lennard Löwe HSK-Post Hannover
Spielerbild
Slavko Krneta SK Hermannsburg
Spielerbild
Sebastian Bachus SC Burlafingen
Spielerbild
Igor Boxberger SC Turm Rurtal 1932
Spielerbild
Tim Bendfeldt SABT TSV Preetz
Spielerbild
Sergej Mihajlisev DWZ 1695, USV Halle
Spielerbild
Gerhard Spaeth DWZ 1680, Schachclub Burlafingen

Deutsche Amateurmeister (Gruppe E)

Spielerbild
Thomas Leonhard TWZ 1412, SV Fellbach
Spielerbild
Ruben Gideon Köllner TWZ 1346, SV Bergneustadt
Spielerbild
Jacob von Estorff TWZ 1336, Post SV Uelsen
Spielerbild
Detlef Krüger TWZ 1486, TSG RW Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf
Spielerbild
Oliver Billing TWZ 1498, SC Schwabmünchen
Spielerbild
Timur Alfejew Polizei SC Hannover
Spielerbild
Nicolai Hauf SK Leutershausen
Spielerbild
Michael Kolesnik SK Dinkelsbühl
Spielerbild
Waldemar Tonn SG GW 90 Bischofrode
Spielerbild
Adrian Villalba-Weinberg Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge
Spielerbild
Udo Mainz Haan
Spielerbild
Marius Zeyher Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen
Spielerbild
Waldemar Tonn SG GW 90 Bischofrode
Spielerbild
Ines Apelt DWZ 1400, SV Höhenkirchen
Spielerbild
Florian Dinger DWZ 1477, SV Oberkochen

Deutsche Amateurmeister (Gruppe F)

Spielerbild
Hannes Helbig TWZ -, Sfr. Sasel
Spielerbild
Mark Bölke TWZ 1273, Hamburger SK
Spielerbild
Antonia Ziegenfuß TWZ 1234, SV Breitenworbis
Spielerbild
Axel Eichstädt TWZ -, FC St. Pauli
Spielerbild
Moritz Cejda TWZ 1279, USC Magdeburg
Spielerbild
Amina Sherif SG Solingen
Spielerbild
Erik Kleinsteuber SV Schmalkalden
Spielerbild
Thorben Koop SV Lingen
Spielerbild
Marcus Bergmann Reideburger SV 90 Halle
Spielerbild
Ralf Kellerwessel Kronberg