DDR-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften der Schüler und Jugend

Altersklasse 9/10

1987 Leipzig-Lindenau
Post Dresden

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 12/1987 S. 28

1985 Berlin
Stahl Niederschönhausen

Bericht/Rangliste/Foto: SCHACH 11/1985 S. 514

1984
Post Dresden
1983
Post Dresden
1980 Wandlitz
PH Nord Leipzig

Bericht/Tabelle/Foto: SCHACH 10/1980 S. 465f

1979 Karl-Marx-Stadt
Rotation Berlin

Bericht/Rangliste SCHACH 10/1979 S. 464

Altersklasse 9/10 weiblich

1988 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt
1987 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt

Bericht/Tabelle/Foto: SCHACH 12/1987 S. 28

1986 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt 2
1985 Wittenberg
TSG/KKOS Wittenberg

Bericht/Rangliste: SCHACH 11/1985 S. 514

1984
TSG/KKOS Wittenberg
1980 Wittenberg
TSG/KKOS Wittenberg

Bericht/Tabelle/Foto: SCHACH 10/1980 S. 465f

1979 Wittenberg
TSG/KKOS Wittenberg

Bericht/Rangliste SCHACH 9/1979 S. 417f

Altersklasse 11/12

17.
1987 Bautzen
Stahl Niederschönhausen

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 12/1987 S. 28f

1985 Schöna
Post Dresden

Bericht/Foto/Tabelle SCHACH 10/1985 S. 466

1984
Post Dresden
1980 Leipzig
Fortschritt Forst

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 9/1980 S. 417f

1979 Schwedt
Stahl Riesa

Bericht/Rangliste SCHACH 9/1979 S. 418

Altersklasse 11/12 weiblich

1990 Berlin
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt
1989 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt

4. PH/Buna Halle Neustadt 2

17.
1987 Wittenberg
Motor Weimar

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 12/1987 S. 28f

1986 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt
1985 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt
1983 Wittenberg
Einheit/Turbine Gardelegen

Bericht/Foto: SCHACH 9/1983 S. 417/418

1980 Leipzig
TSG/KKOS Wittenberg

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 9/1980 S. 417f

1979 Wittenberg
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Rangliste SCHACH 9/1979 S. 417f

Altersklasse 13/14

20.
1987 Dresden
Post Berlin

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 12/1987 S. 29f

1985 Leipzig
AdW Berlin

Bericht/Tabelle SCHACH 10/1985 S. 466

1984
PH Nord "Anton Saefkow" Leipzig
1980 Riesa
Post Dresden

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 9/1980 S. 417f

1979 Hoyerswerda
KLOS/Mo Leipzig

Bericht/Rangliste SCHACH 9/1979 S. 418

Altersklasse 13/14 weiblich

1990 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt
1989 Halle-Neustadt
PH/Buna Halle-Neustadt
20.
1987 Berlin-Weißensee
Post Dresden

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 12/1987 S. 29f

1985 Dresden
TSG Lawalde

Bericht: SCHACH 1/1986 S. 32

1980 Hoyerswerda
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 9/1980 S. 417f

1979 Hoyerswerda
KLOS/Mo Leipzig

Bericht/Rangliste SCHACH 9/1979 S. 418

Altersklasse 15/18

1988 Magdeburg
WBK 67 Halle-Neustadt

Bericht/Foto/Tabelle SCHACH 9/1988 S. 30f

1987 Berlin
Post Dresden

Bericht/Tabelle/Foto: SCHACH 9/1987 S. 29f

1986
AdW Berlin
1985 Berlin
AdW Berlin

Bericht/Foto/Tabelle SCHACH 9/1985 S. 415f

1979 Halle-Neustadt
Buna Halle-Neustadt

Bericht/Tabelle SCHACH 12/1979 S. 558f.

Altersklasse 15/18 weiblich

1987 Burkhardswalde
Post Dresden

Bericht/Tabelle/Foto: SCHACH 9/1987 S. 30

1985 Burkhardswalde
Post Dresden

Bericht/Foto/Tabelle SCHACH 9/1985 S. 417f

1984
Post Dresden
1983 Wittenberg
Post Dresden

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 9/1983 S. 417

Schüler

1978 Hoyerswerda
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 10/1978 S. 467f

10.
1977 Hoyerswerda
Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe

Bericht/Tabelle SCHACH 11/1977 S. 513f

1976
Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe

Schüler weiblich

1978 Hoyerswerda
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 10/1978 S. 467f

1977 Wittenberg
Lok Halle

Bericht/Tabelle SCHACH 11/1977 S. 513f

Jugend

1980 Forst
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Tabelle/Foto: SCHACH 9/1980 S. 416f

1978 Dresden
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 9/1978 S. 417f

1977 Leipzig
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Tabelle SCHACH 8/1977 S. 368f

Jugend weiblich

1980 Wittenberg
ASP Hoyerswerda

Bericht/Tabelle/Foto: SCHACH 9/1980 S. 416f

1978 Freyburg
Chemie Köpenick

Bericht/Tabelle: SCHACH 7/1978 S. 318f

1977 Halle-Neustadt
MK Allstedt

Bericht/Tabelle SCHACH 9/1977 S. 419

1976
Buna Halle-Neustadt